20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
#206
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
B/1600
Final results
2. overall
2. class B/1600
2. Czechoslovakia
2. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 9:32 | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
121.8 km/h 0.72 s/km |
9:32 | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Strážov - Hodousice 1 (14.32 km) | 9:19 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 0.56 s/km |
18:51 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hadrava - Hadrava 1 (13.64 km) | 6:35 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
124.3 km/h 0.15 s/km |
25:26 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Tětětice - Vráž 1 (14.36 km) | 10:24 | 11.
6. class B/1600 10. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
82.8 km/h 2.65 s/km |
35:50 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 5:47 | 10.
6. class B/1600 9. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 1.30 s/km |
41:37 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 6:01 | 7.
3. class B/1600 6. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
104.7 km/h 1.90 s/km |
47:38 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Zdeslav - Trnčí 1 (12.88 km) | 8:32 | 11.
4. class B/1600 10. CoPaF 5. Czechoslovakia |
90.6 km/h 2.48 s/km |
56:10 | 4.
2. class B/1600 4. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Třebýcinka - Předslav 1 (13.14 km) | 8:15 | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. CoPaF 1. Czechoslovakia |
95.6 km/h |
1:04:25 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Strážov - Hodousice 2 (14.32 km) | 9:46 | 5.
2. class B/1600 4. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 1.54 s/km |
1:14:11 | 2.
1. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Hadrava - Hadrava 2 (13.64 km) | 6:45 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
121.2 km/h 0.07 s/km |
1:20:56 | 2.
1. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Tětětice - Vráž 2 (14.36 km) | 10:53 | 6.
3. class B/1600 5. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
79.2 km/h 3.34 s/km |
1:31:49 | 2.
1. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 5:52 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 1.30 s/km |
1:37:41 | 2.
1. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 6:35 | 12.
5. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 6. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:44:16 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Zdeslav - Trnčí 2 (12.88 km) | 8:22 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:52:38 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Třebýcinka - Předslav 2 (13.14 km) | 8:35 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
91.9 km/h 0.91 s/km |
2:01:13 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Činov - Mochtín 1 (7.30 km) | 4:09 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
105.5 km/h 0.82 s/km |
2:05:22 | 3.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 1 (10.50 km) | 7:48 | 7.
3. class B/1600 6. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 3.33 s/km |
2:13:10 | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.80 km) | 7:59 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
96.2 km/h 1.41 s/km |
2:21:09 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Smrčí - Letovy 1 (9.70 km) | 6:12 | 4.
2. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 1.75 s/km |
2:27:21 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.00 km) | 6:05 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 0.56 s/km |
2:33:26 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Nepomuk - Kokořov 1 (13.00 km) | 7:53 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
98.9 km/h 1.62 s/km |
2:41:19 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 1 (6.60 km) | 3:42 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
107.0 km/h 1.06 s/km |
2:45:01 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
4. leg | |||||
SS23 Činov - Mochtín 2 (7.30 km) | 4:01 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
109.0 km/h 0.96 s/km |
2:49:02 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 2 (10.50 km) | 7:40 | 7.
3. class B/1600 6. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 2.19 s/km |
2:56:42 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS25 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.80 km) | 7:55 | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
97.0 km/h 0.70 s/km |
3:04:37 | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS26 Smrčí - Letovy 2 (9.70 km) | 6:05 | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 1.24 s/km |
3:10:42 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS27 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.00 km) | 6:14 | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 0.44 s/km |
3:16:56 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS28 Nepomuk - Kokořov 2 (13.00 km) | 7:47 | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 3. Czechoslovakia |
100.2 km/h 1.38 s/km |
3:24:43 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS29 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 2 (6.60 km) | 3:45 | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
105.6 km/h 0.76 s/km |
3:28:28 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS30 ZKZO II. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 9:32 | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |
121.8 km/h 0.26 s/km |
3:38:00 | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. CoPaF 2. Czechoslovakia |