Season 2019
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2019
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt 164.39 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:33:12.2 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:19.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:31.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:32:37.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:19.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:31.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:32:37.3 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt 161.37 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:28:59.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:29:15.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:28:59.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:29:15.4 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 96/50 • asphalt 150.30 km • Other years
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:24:01.9 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:24:01.9 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:24:19.7 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 160.58 km • Other years
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:27.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:46.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:38:36.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:46.9 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:38:36.3 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:40:34.9 |
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219.63 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kresta Racing | 2:07:08.5 |
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Nešetřil Petr | - |
12 R |
57 [1.] |
57 [1.] |
57 [1.] |
90 [1.] |
273 |
||
2. | Rada Martin |
48 [2.] |
39 [3.] |
46 [2.] |
37 [3.] | R |
72 [2.] |
242 |
||
3. | Janota Miroslav | R |
60 [1.] |
15 R |
51 [2.] |
49 [2.] | R |
175 |
||
4. | Vonka Jan |
60 [1.] |
29 [4.] |
37 [3.] |
10 R |
12 R | R |
148 |
||
5. | Jirovec Jiří | - |
44 [2.] | - | - |
37 [3.] | - |
81 |
||
6. | Macek Karel |
10 R | R |
- | - |
8 R | - |
18 |
||
Nešpor Radoslav | - |
10 R
|
- | - | - | - |
10 |