2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2017

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BIH
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAL
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag QAT
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag VAN
flag ZAM
flag Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2017
flag
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2017, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 77/49 • asphalt 150.56 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:30:57.8
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team 1:32:08.9
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:32:09.9
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:30:57.8
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team 1:32:08.9
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:32:09.9
flag
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 162.68 km - (cancelled 15.40 km) • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:19:49.5
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:20:36.6
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:21:02.0
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:19:49.5
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:20:36.6
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:21:02.0
flag
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt 171.02 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:33:09.3
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:34:51.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela icon Ford Fiesta R5 Kimi Sport 1:35:30.7
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:33:09.3
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:34:51.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela icon Ford Fiesta R5 Kimi Sport 1:35:30.7
flag
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 104/60 • asphalt 150.60 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:27:17.5
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:27:58.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela icon Ford Fiesta R5 A-Team 1:28:09.0
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:27:17.5
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:27:58.7
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela icon Ford Fiesta R5 A-Team 1:28:09.0
flag
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 150.07 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:34:23.3
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:35:32.8
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:36:00.3
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:34:23.3
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:35:32.8
3. flag Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing 1:36:00.3
flag
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • entries/finish - 135/86 • asphalt 205.57 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:56:15.2
2. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey icon Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport 1:57:10.7
3. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Racing Team 1:57:38.0
Czech Republic
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport 1:56:15.2
2. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Mogul Racing Team 1:57:38.0
3. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:57:41.0
flag
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 150.40 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
1. flag Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 1:16:49.2
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:18:18.2
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta icon Škoda Fabia R5 Klokočka Škoda Czech national team 1:19:13.2
Czech Republic
1. flag Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 1:16:49.2
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Fiesta R5 EuroOil Invelt Team 1:18:18.2
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta icon Škoda Fabia R5 Klokočka Škoda Czech national team 1:19:13.2
Standings - drivers
Overall
Junior
Ladies
2
2WD
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKopecký Jan60
[1.]
60
[1.]
60
[1.]
57
[1.]
60
[1.]
90
[1.]
-330
2.flagPech Václav jun.46
[2.]
46
[2.]
48
[2.]
42
[2.]
44
[2.]
18
R
48
[2.]
232
3.flagČerný Jan41
[3.]
41
[3.]
29
[4.]
-35
[3.]
27
[6.]
-173
4.flagDohnal Jan29
[4.]
24
[5.]
24
[6.]
27
[6.]
R-60
[1.]
164
5.flagSzeja Jarosław18
[7.]
28
[4.]
18
[7.]
17
[8.]
33
[4.]
R23
[7.]
120
6.flagJakeš MiroslavR-37
[3.]
37
[3.]
19
[6.]
9
[43.]
-102
7.flagKresta Roman----30
[5.]
69
[2.]
-99
8.flagTarabus Jaromír11
[9.]
17
[6.]
14
[8.]
10
[9.]
9
[9.]
22,5
[7.]
28
[4.]
92,5
9.flagŠtajf Vojtěch8
[10.]
13
[8.]
22
[5.]
3
R
14
[8.]
R34
[3.]
91
10.flagOdložilík Roman23
[5.]
4
R
2
R
18
[7.]
3
R
30
[5.]
R78
11.flagValoušek Pavel jun.---33
[4.]
-42
[4.]
-75
12.flagVlček Martin22
[6.]
17
[7.]
11
[9.]
R2
R
16,5
[9.]
6
R
72,5
13.flagTrojan Karel jun.6
[11.]
6
[11.]
R5
[11.]
4
[11.]
-24
[5.]
45
14.flagTrněný Karel4
[12.]
13
[9.]
-7
[10.]
5
-11
[8.]
40
15.flagTlusťák Antonín13
[8.]
----19,5
[8.]
-32,5
16.flagKopáček Václav jun.3
[13.]
8
[10.]

[33.]
RRR19
[6.]
30
17.flagBřezík MartinR4
[12.]
7
[10.]
2
[14.]
3
[12.]
9
[10.]
-25
18.flagPešl JaroslavR
[18.]
3
[13.]
R
[17.]
6
[12.]
11
[9.]
20
19.flagKurka Tomáš---4
[12.]
-7,5
[11.]
-11,5
20.flagPokorný Zdeněk-
[23.]
-
[18.]
--8
[10.]
8
21.flagSýkora Jan-R--7
[10.]
--7
22.flagŠikl Martin
[31.]
2
[14.]
4
[12.]
RRRR6
23.flagBisaha Ondřej--5
[11.]
--R-5
24.flagČapka JakubRR-R
[15.]
3
[14.]
2
[14.]
5
25.flagMareš Filip
[19.]

[16.]
2
[14.]

[16.]
1
[14.]
1,5
[15.]
-4,5
26.flagTuček Marcel-
[17.]

[19.]

[19.]

[18.]

[21.]
4
[12.]
4
27.flagHrobský Petr
[27.]
3
[13.]
1
[15.]
R
[25.]
RR4
28.flagLanda DanielR
[34.]
R3
[13.]
RR-3
28.flagNešetřil Petr
[30.]

[31.]

[22.]

[22.]

[20.]
R3
[13.]
3
30.flagTomek David----2
[13.]
-
[15.]
2
31.flagJelínek Jan2
[14.]
-RR-R-2
32.flagRujbr Patrik1
[15.]
R
[17.]
----1
32.flagWagner Simon
[16.]
1
[15.]

[16.]

[17.]

[16.]

[16.]
-1
32.flagMatěna Lukáš
[18.]
--1
[15.]
---1
×flagKostka Tomáš-----55,5
[3.]
-55,5
×flagTidemand Pontus---21
[5.]
---21
×flagVojtěch Štěpán----16
[6.]
--16
×flagPondělíček Lukáš------5
[11.]
5
×flagSmékal Egon-----4,5
[13.]
-4,5
Standings progress
Overall
Junior
Ladies
2
2WD
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Standings - codrivers
Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
Stats
Event victories
1.flagKopecký Jan6
2.flagDohnal Jan1
Stage wins progress
DirtFish
image

Kalle Rovanperä ended Saturday on Rally New Zealand comfortably out front, 19 seconds ahead of Toyota team-mate Sébastien Ogier – the driver he looks set...

image

Takamoto Katsuta’s run of consecutive World Rally Championship points finishes in 2022 looks to be over after he crashed out on Saturday’s penultimate stage of...

image

Any hopes Oliver Solberg had of retaking fifth place back from Takamoto Katsuta on Rally New Zealand took a severe knock on the first stage...

image

All three Hyundai Motorsport drivers have been handed 10-second time penalties for exceeding the maximum level of boost permitted for Friday’s final stage of Rally New...

image

Elfyn Evans has retired from Rally New Zealand after sustaining rollcage damage from a crash on SS9. Midway through the Puhoi test Evans lost the...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 215
codrivers412 160
events77 048
entries3 292 875
video33 933
photos655 225
car plates1 124 900