Season 2016
Russia
Golden Ring (RUS) 2016
6. 12. 2015 • entries/finish - 13/7 • snow - ice 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Chikinev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:34.5 | |||
2. | Fedorov Anton - Tishkin Ivan | Subaru Impreza | 28:14.9 | |||
3. | Markov Ilya - Martynov Victor | Renault Logan | 29:08.5 |
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Chikinev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:34.5 | |||
2. | Fedorov Anton - Tishkin Ivan | Subaru Impreza | 28:14.9 | |||
3. | Markov Ilya - Martynov Victor | Renault Logan | 29:08.5 |
17. 1. 2016 • entries/finish - 12/9 • snow - ice 26.00 km • Other years
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:04 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Antonenkov Pavel | Renault Logan | 19:52 | |||
3. | Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 20:37 |
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:04 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Antonenkov Pavel | Renault Logan | 19:52 | |||
3. | Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 20:37 |
28. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 10/9 • snow - ice 33.06 km • Other years
1. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ProMedia Rally Team | 16:06 | ||
2. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 17:27 | |||
3. | Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr | Lada Samara 2108 | 18:08 |
1. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ProMedia Rally Team | 16:06 | ||
2. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 17:27 | |||
3. | Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr | Lada Samara 2108 | 18:08 |
5. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 35/27 • gravel 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Kataev Dmitriy - Kuznetsova Elena | Subaru Impreza | 24:45.8 | |||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 25:20.3 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 25:24.4 |
1. | Kataev Dmitriy - Kuznetsova Elena | Subaru Impreza | 24:45.8 | |||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 25:20.3 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 25:24.4 |
3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 11/8 • gravel 26.64 km • Other years
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 18:20 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo VTS | 20:36 | |||
3. | Trifonov Viktor - Kosterin Nikolay | Lada Samara 2108 | 20:53 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 18:20 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo VTS | 20:36 | |||
3. | Trifonov Viktor - Kosterin Nikolay | Lada Samara 2108 | 20:53 |
7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel 33.68 km • Other years
1. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | 23:30 | |||
3. | Sadovskiy Alexey - Tikhomirova Nadezhda | Lada Samara 2108 | 23:35 |
1. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | 23:30 | |||
3. | Sadovskiy Alexey - Tikhomirova Nadezhda | Lada Samara 2108 | 23:35 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan | - | - | - |
[2.] |
[1.] | - |
82.5 |
||
2. | Zotov Anton | - | - |
[2.] |
[7.] | R |
[1.] |
78 |
||
3. | Evtyukhov Vladimir |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | R |
- | - |
69.5 |
||
4. | Zabegalov Anton | R |
- | - |
[9.] |
[2.] | - |
57 |
||
5. | Trifonov Viktor | - |
[7.] | - |
[16.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
51 |
||
6. | Sudarev Sergey | - |
[2.] | - |
[6.] | - |
[2.] |
50 |
||
7. | Sorochinskiy Pavel | - |
[5.] |
[3.] | - |
[4.] | - |
40 |
||
8. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav | - | - |
[1.] |
[4.] | - | - |
38 |
||
9. | Gusev Anton |
[5.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[14.] | - | - |
33 |
||
10. | Markov Ilya |
[3.] | - | - |
[8.] | - | - |
30 |
||
11. | Smirnov Anton |
[4.] | - |
[4.] | - | - | - |
26 |
||
12. | Kataev Dmitriy | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
25 |
||
13. | Fedorov Anton |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
14. | Popov Vadim | - |
[9.] | R |
- |
[5.] | - |
19 |
||
15. | Nikolaev Alexandr | - | - | - |
[18.] |
[6.] | - |
17.5 |
||
16. | Orlov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
17. | Sadovskiy Anton | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
16 |
||
18. | Chukov Evgeniy | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
16 |
||
19. | Omelchenko Maxim | - |
[3.] | - | - | R |
- |
16 |
||
20. | Larionov Ilya | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
21. | Khanbekyan Ruben | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
13 |
||
22. | Martiyanov Yaroslav | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
23. | Shornikov Konstantin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Korotkov Mikhail | - | - |
[8.] |
[12.] | - | - |
12 |
||
25. | Baikova Elena | - | R |
- |
[5.] | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Krotov Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
27. | Allakhverov Vladislav | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
||
28. | Kuzmin Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] |
10 |
||
29. | Zinovyev Alexey |
[6.] | - | - |
[27.] | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Korabelnikov Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
9 |
||
31. | Bessudnov Ivan | - | - |
[7.] |
[23.] | - | - |
9 |
||
32. | Mescherinov Artur | - | - | - |
[20.] |
[7.] | - |
9 |
||
33. | Savostin Dmitriy |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
34. | Blinov Pavel | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
8 |
||
35. | Klyukhin Pavel | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
36. | Lisitskiy Denis | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
37. | Nagel Mikhail | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - |
6 |
||
38. | Michulit Andrey | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Klyuev Aleksey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4.5 |
||
40. | Dorozkhin Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
41. | Zhuravlev Alexey | - | R |
- |
[13.] | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Melnichuk Vladimir | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
1.5 |
||
43. | Golovkin Artem | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
1 |