Rally Textilniy Kray
Golden Ring (RUS) #2
11. 2. 2023 • entries/finish - 5/4 • snow - ice 41,70 km
1. | Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Yakushin Artem - Frolov Maksim | Volkswagen Golf II | 24:10 | |||
3. | Kolesov Ilya - Abrashin Mikhail | Lada Samara 2108 | 24:38 |
1. | Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Yakushin Artem - Frolov Maksim | Volkswagen Golf II | 24:10 | |||
3. | Kolesov Ilya - Abrashin Mikhail | Lada Samara 2108 | 24:38 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #1
14. 1. 2023, Rozhdestveno • entries/finish - 11/9 • snow - ice 41,70 km
1. | Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:08 | |||
2. | Zaytsev Fedor - Volodin Vladimir | Lada Kalina 1119 | 22:02 | |||
3. | Golenkov Ilya - Golenkov Maxim | Lada Samara 2109 | 22:44 |
1. | Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:08 | |||
2. | Zaytsev Fedor - Volodin Vladimir | Lada Kalina 1119 | 22:02 | |||
3. | Golenkov Ilya - Golenkov Maxim | Lada Samara 2109 | 22:44 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #8
8. 12. 2018, Khromtsovo • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
Golden Ring (RUS) #7
12. 8. 2018, Khromtsovo • entries/finish - 16/9 • gravel
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza | 20:46 | |||
2. | Zhuravlev Alexey - Kharisov Vyacheslav | Lada VAZ 2110 | 23:10 | |||
3. | Golenkov Ilya - Golenkov Maxim | Lada VAZ 21124 | 23:28 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza | 20:46 | |||
2. | Zhuravlev Alexey - Kharisov Vyacheslav | Lada VAZ 2110 | 23:10 | |||
3. | Golenkov Ilya - Golenkov Maxim | Lada VAZ 21124 | 23:28 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #3
28. 1. 2018, Khromtsovo • entries/finish - 22/14 • snow - ice 41,25 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 20:45 | |||
2. | Samoylov Alexandr - Sorokin Kirill | Lada Samara 21083 | 21:39 | |||
3. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Evtyukhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:54 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 20:45 | |||
2. | Samoylov Alexandr - Sorokin Kirill | Lada Samara 21083 | 21:39 | |||
3. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Evtyukhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:54 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #1
9. 12. 2017, Khromtsovo • entries/finish - 25/16 • snow - ice 34,32 km
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Evtyukhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer | 25:27 | |||
2. | Mukimkhanov Ruslan - Romanov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:29 | |||
3. | Tugov Andrey - Komarova Nadezhda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 26:03 |
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Evtyukhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer | 25:27 | |||
2. | Mukimkhanov Ruslan - Romanov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:29 | |||
3. | Tugov Andrey - Komarova Nadezhda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 26:03 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #1
10. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 24/16 • snow - ice 33,75 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX | 20:24 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo | 22:31 | |||
3. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 22:41 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX | 20:24 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo | 22:31 | |||
3. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 22:41 |
The rally counted also for Golden Ring (RU) 2016 championship - Round 8 (coef. 1.5)
Golden Ring (RUS) #7
7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel 33,68 km
1. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | 23:30 | |||
3. | Sadovskiy Alexey - Tikhomirova Nadezhda | Lada Samara 2108 | 23:35 |
1. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 23:13 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | 23:30 | |||
3. | Sadovskiy Alexey - Tikhomirova Nadezhda | Lada Samara 2108 | 23:35 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #4
28. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 10/9 • snow - ice 33,06 km
1. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ProMedia Rally Team | 16:06 | ||
2. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 17:27 | |||
3. | Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr | Lada Samara 2108 | 18:08 |
1. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ProMedia Rally Team | 16:06 | ||
2. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 17:27 | |||
3. | Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr | Lada Samara 2108 | 18:08 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #2
17. 1. 2016 • entries/finish - 12/9 • snow - ice 26,00 km
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:04 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Antonenkov Pavel | Renault Logan | 19:52 | |||
3. | Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 20:37 |
1. | Evtyukhov Vladimir - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:04 | |||
2. | Sudarev Sergey - Antonenkov Pavel | Renault Logan | 19:52 | |||
3. | Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 20:37 |
Club Rally Cup (RUS) #17
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Shuya • entries/finish - 25/14 • gravel 69,41 km
1. | Bondar Yuriy - Nikulkina Yulia | Subaru Impreza | 51:02.0 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Lada Samara 21083 | 53:09.0 | |||
3. | Abramov Andrey - Payashev Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 54:07.0 |
1. | Bondar Yuriy - Nikulkina Yulia | Subaru Impreza | 51:02.0 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Lada Samara 21083 | 53:09.0 | |||
3. | Abramov Andrey - Payashev Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 54:07.0 |