19. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1991
24. 5. – 26. 5. 1991, Český Krumlov • asphalt 207.06 km - (cancelled 6.55 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 45 (45 on list)
1. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AK Mova Slušovice |
ZL *** | A>1300 |
2:11:06 |
91.8 |
||||
2. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
A/1300 |
2:12:05 |
+59 +59 |
91.1 0.29 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PZO Motokov |
N>1300 |
2:12:10 |
+1:04 +5 |
91.0 0.32 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
2:14:25 |
+3:19 +2:15 |
89.5 0.99 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:17:11 |
+6:05 +2:46 |
87.7 1.82 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:17:58 |
+6:52 +47 |
87.2 2.05 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:18:12 |
+7:06 +14 |
87.1 2.12 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:18:20 |
+7:14 +8 |
87.0 2.16 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Lancia Delta Integrale Gumárny Púchov |
A>1300 |
2:19:31 |
+8:25 +1:11 |
86.2 2.52 |
||||
10. | #8 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:19:32 |
+8:26 +1 |
86.2 2.52 |
||||
11. | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:21:32 |
+10:26 +2:00 |
85.0 3.12 |
|||
12. | #59 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L ZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
2:21:53 |
+10:47 +21 |
84.8 3.23 |
||||
13. | #51 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 130 L AK VÚGPT Zlín |
A/1300 |
2:21:59 |
+10:53 +6 |
84.7 3.26 |
||||
14. | #131 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21074 PAMK Klatovy |
A>1300 |
2:23:23 |
+12:17 +1:24 |
83.9 3.68 |
||||
15. | #164 |
Šofr Pavel - Vanda Vladimír |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PZO Motokov |
N>1300 |
2:23:35 |
+12:29 +12 |
83.8 3.74 |
||||
16. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
2:23:52 |
+12:46 +17 |
83.6 3.82 |
||||
17. | #45 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
2:24:19 |
+13:13 +27 |
83.4 3.95 |
||||
18. | #54 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:24:45 |
+13:39 +26 |
83.1 4.08 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Port Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:26:57 2:00 |
+15:51 +2:12 |
81.9 4.74 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:27:16 |
+16:10 +19 |
81.7 4.84 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:27:29 |
+16:23 +13 |
81.6 4.90 |
||||
22. | #89 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
N/1300 |
2:27:34 |
+16:28 +5 |
81.5 4.93 |
||||
23. | #47 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
2:27:57 |
+16:51 +23 |
81.3 5.04 |
||||
24. | #109 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:28:34 |
+17:28 +37 |
81.0 5.23 |
||||
25. | #85 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
N/1300 |
2:28:42 |
+17:36 +8 |
80.9 5.27 |
||||
26. | #63 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 |
2:29:25 0:10 |
+18:19 +43 |
80.5 5.48 |
||||
27. | #83 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:30:51 |
+19:45 +1:26 |
79.8 5.91 |
||||
28. | #151 |
Pachner Ivan - Mudra Petr |
Lada VAZ 21074 Videocentrum Příbram |
A>1300 |
2:32:49 |
+21:43 +1:58 |
78.7 6.50 |
||||
29. | #61 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty Viliam |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:34:12 |
+23:06 +1:23 |
78.0 6.91 |
||||
30. | #173 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice |
CHC*** | N/1300 |
2:34:22 |
+23:16 +10 |
77.9 6.96 |
|||
31. | #95 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Květoňová Dana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Spektrum |
N/1300 |
2:35:03 0:10 |
+23:57 +41 |
77.6 7.17 |
||||
32. | #73 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
2:35:15 0:20 |
+24:09 +12 |
77.5 7.23 |
||||
33. | #106 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych Richard |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
N/1300 |
2:36:15 |
+25:09 +1:00 |
77.0 7.53 |
||||
34. | #33 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>1300 |
2:38:11 |
+27:05 +1:56 |
76.1 8.10 |
||||
35. | #78 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Starý Jičín |
A/1300 |
2:38:42 2:10 |
+27:36 +31 |
75.8 8.26 |
||||
36. | #111 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:38:47 2:40 |
+27:41 +5 |
75.8 8.28 |
||||
37. | #86 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 |
2:39:42 4:20 |
+28:36 +55 |
75.3 8.56 |
||||
38. | #91 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
2:42:43 |
+31:37 +3:01 |
73.9 9.46 |
||||
39. | #32 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A>1300 |
2:43:48 1:20 |
+32:42 +1:05 |
73.4 9.79 |
||||
40. | #161 |
Sedlář Antonín - Nevláčil Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:44:37 2:00 |
+33:31 +49 |
73.1 10.03 |
||||
41. | #165 |
Jurka Milan - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Státní statek Most |
A/700 |
2:49:08 0:50 |
+38:02 +4:31 |
71.1 11.38 |
||||
42. | #146 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosprint Plzeň |
N/1300 |
2:50:10 |
+39:04 +1:02 |
70.7 11.69 |
||||
43. | #155 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ULE*** | A/1300 |
2:52:02 1:40 |
+40:56 +1:52 |
69.9 12.25 |
|||
44. | #166 |
Brabec Luboš - Jurka Oldřich ml. |
Trabant P601 RK Zabrušany |
A/700 |
2:53:09 5:00 |
+42:03 +1:07 |
69.5 12.58 |
||||
45. | #118 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:53:33 1:20 |
+42:27 +24 |
69.3 12.70 |
||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Starý Jičín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
GTH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #23 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ford Charouz |
N>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #37 |
Hloušek Ota - Klár Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 AK Horal Komorní Lhotka |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #40 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir |
Škoda 130 L Compal Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov |
LBH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #49 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #53 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #69 |
Vláčil Milan - Janásek Kamil | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #76 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L RC Sezimovo Ústí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #94 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda Josef | Citroën AX Sport | ADP*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #99 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Besedice |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #103 |
Vysloužil Dušan - Pavlacký Pavol |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARS Bratislava |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #105 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #114 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Škoda 130 L RST Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #115 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
PHE*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #124 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Věšín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #125 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #132 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ASK Stavby Praha |
KDH*** | N>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #134 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří | Citroën AX Sport | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #135 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS18 | #138 |
Brychta Petr - Bartoševská Naďa | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #144 |
Fiala Josef - Blahout František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #147 |
Siegel Roman - Baloun Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #157 |
Krkoška Jaroslav - Růžička Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RST Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #158 |
Konček Ivan - Berecz Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L RSC Lovinit |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #160 |
Valentík František - Mikulík Jan |
Škoda 130 L AK Holešov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #162 |
Weissengruber Christian - Schiechl Gottfried | Renault 11 Turbo | N>1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 10. 2010]