13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS33 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4
- 13. 9. 10:12
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 3:32 | ||
2. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:33 |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 3:34 |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:34 |
+2 + 0 | |
= |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:34 |
+2 + 0 | |
6. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 3:37 |
+5 + 3 | |
7. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 3:38 |
+6 + 1 | |
8. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 3:41 |
+9 + 3 | |
9. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 3:42 |
+10 + 1 | |
10. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 3:43 |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 3:43 |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:43 |
+11 + 0 | |
13. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:46 |
+14 + 3 | |
= |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:46 |
+14 + 0 | |
15. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 3:49 |
+17 + 3 | |
16. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 3:50 |
+18 + 1 | |
17. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 3:51 |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 3:51 |
+19 + 0 | |
19. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 3:54 |
+22 + 3 | |
20. |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 3:56 |
+24 + 2 | |
21. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 3:57 |
+25 + 1 | |
22. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 3:59 |
+27 + 2 | |
23. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:01 |
+29 + 2 | |
24. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:02 |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 4:02 |
+30 + 0 | |
26. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:06 |
+34 + 4 | |
27. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:07 |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 4:07 |
+35 + 0 | |
29. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 4:08 |
+36 + 1 | |
30. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:09 |
+37 + 1 | |
31. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 4:12 |
+40 + 3 | |
32. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 4:13 |
+41 + 1 | |
33. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 4:15 |
+43 + 2 | |
34. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 4:18 |
+46 + 3 | |
= |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 4:18 |
+46 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 4:18 |
+46 + 0 | |
37. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:23 |
+51 + 5 | |
38. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 4:24 |
+52 + 1 | |
39. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 4:33 |
+1:01 + 9 | |
40. |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 4:34 |
+1:02 + 1 | |
41. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 4:49 |
+1:17 + 15 | |
42. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 4:50 |
+1:18 + 1 | |
43. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 5:02 |
+1:30 + 12 | |
44. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 5:19 |
+1:47 + 17 | |
45. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 8:07 |
+4:35 + 2:48 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
4:15:37 0:30 |
98.1 | |
2. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:20:03 |
+4:26 +4:26 | 96.2 0.64 |
3. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:20:37 |
+5:00 +34 | 96.0 0.72 |
4. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
4:23:21 |
+7:44 +2:44 | 95.0 1.11 |
5. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:24:19 |
+8:42 +58 | 94.7 1.25 |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:24:50 |
+9:13 +31 | 94.5 1.33 |
7. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:33:15 |
+17:38 +8:25 | 91.6 2.54 |
8. +1
|
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
4:36:42 |
+21:05 +3:27 | 90.4 3.03 |
9. −1
|
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:37:32 2:00 |
+21:55 +50 | 90.8 3.15 |
10. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:38:00 1:00 |
+22:23 +28 | 90.3 3.22 |
11. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:38:04 |
+22:27 +4 | 90.0 3.23 |
12. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:44:10 |
+28:33 +6:06 | 88.0 4.11 |
13. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
4:44:43 |
+29:06 +33 | 87.9 4.19 |
14. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:45:43 |
+30:06 +1:00 | 87.6 4.33 |
15. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:48:52 |
+33:15 +3:09 | 86.6 4.78 |
16. +1
|
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:57:52 1:00 |
+42:15 +9:00 | 84.3 6.08 |
17. +1
|
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:59:24 |
+43:47 +1:32 | 83.6 6.30 |
18. +1
|
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
4:59:38 |
+44:01 +14 | 83.5 6.33 |
19. +1
|
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
5:00:14 |
+44:37 +36 | 83.3 6.42 |
20. +3
|
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
5:01:25 |
+45:48 +1:11 | 83.0 6.59 |
21. +1
|
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:01:52 1:00 |
+46:15 +27 | 83.2 6.65 |
22. −1
|
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
5:02:25 2:00 |
+46:48 +33 | 83.3 6.73 |
23. +1
|
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:04:19 1:00 |
+48:42 +1:54 | 82.5 7.01 |
24. +1
|
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:07:19 |
+51:42 +3:00 | 81.4 7.44 |
25. +1
|
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:07:42 |
+52:05 +23 | 81.3 7.49 |
26. −10
|
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:08:09 16:00 |
+52:32 +27 | 85.6 7.56 |
27. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
5:11:58 3:00 |
+56:21 +3:49 | 81.0 8.11 |
28. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:12:29 1:00 |
+56:52 +31 | 80.3 8.18 |
29. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:14:15 1:00 |
+58:38 +1:46 | 79.9 8.44 |
30. +3
|
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:15:44 |
+1:00:07 +1:29 | 79.2 8.65 |
31. −1
|
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
5:16:21 2:00 |
+1:00:44 +37 | 79.6 8.74 |
32. −1
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:16:56 1:00 |
+1:01:19 +35 | 79.2 8.82 |
33. −1
|
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
5:18:51 3:00 |
+1:03:14 +1:55 | 79.2 9.10 |
34. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:22:20 1:00 |
+1:06:43 +3:29 | 77.9 9.60 |
35. +1
|
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
5:25:17 |
+1:09:40 +2:57 | 76.9 10.0 |
36. −1
|
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:26:50 2:00 |
+1:11:13 +1:33 | 77.0 10.3 |
37. +2
|
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
5:35:12 1:00 |
+1:19:35 +8:22 | 74.9 11.5 |
38. +2
|
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
5:38:39 3:00 |
+1:23:02 +3:27 | 74.5 12.0 |
39. −2
|
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
5:39:35 14:00 |
+1:23:58 +56 | 76.8 12.1 |
40. −2
|
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
5:41:02 10:00 |
+1:25:25 +1:27 | 75.6 12.3 |
41. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
5:56:49 1:00 |
+1:41:12 +15:47 | 70.3 14.6 |
42. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
6:03:44 9:00 |
+1:48:07 +6:55 | 70.5 15.6 |
43. +1
|
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
6:19:48 14:00 |
+2:04:11 +16:04 | 68.4 17.9 |
44. +1
|
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
6:37:13 2:00 |
+2:21:36 +17:25 | 63.3 20.4 |
Retirement
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | Retired |