13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3
- 13. 9. 03:04
1. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:10 | ||
2. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:17 |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:18 |
+8 + 1 | |
4. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 9:19 |
+9 + 1 | |
5. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ | 9:31 |
+21 + 12 | |
= |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 9:31 |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 9:31 |
+21 + 0 | |
8. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 9:34 |
+24 + 3 | |
= |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:34 |
+24 + 0 | |
10. |
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 9:37 |
+27 + 3 | |
11. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:48 |
+38 + 11 | |
12. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:50 |
+40 + 2 | |
13. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:54 |
+44 + 4 | |
14. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 9:55 |
+45 + 1 | |
15. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ | 10:05 |
+55 + 10 | |
16. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:07 |
+57 + 2 | |
17. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 10:08 |
+58 + 1 | |
18. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 10:10 |
+1:00 + 2 | |
19. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:29 |
+1:19 + 19 | |
20. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:35 |
+1:25 + 6 | |
21. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 10:36 |
+1:26 + 1 | |
22. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:39 |
+1:29 + 3 | |
23. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 10:40 |
+1:30 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:40 |
+1:30 + 0 | |
25. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:41 |
+1:31 + 1 | |
26. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:44 |
+1:34 + 3 | |
27. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:45 |
+1:35 + 1 | |
28. |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 10:50 |
+1:40 + 5 | |
29. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:55 |
+1:45 + 5 | |
30. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:57 |
+1:47 + 2 | |
31. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 11:02 |
+1:52 + 5 | |
32. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:07 |
+1:57 + 5 | |
33. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:08 |
+1:58 + 1 | |
34. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 11:14 |
+2:04 + 6 | |
35. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 11:17 |
+2:07 + 3 | |
36. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 11:18 |
+2:08 + 1 | |
37. |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:19 |
+2:09 + 1 | |
38. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 | 11:30 |
+2:20 + 11 | |
39. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 11:43 |
+2:33 + 13 | |
40. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 11:48 |
+2:38 + 5 | |
41. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 11:50 |
+2:40 + 2 | |
42. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 11:52 |
+2:42 + 2 | |
= |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 11:52 |
+2:42 + 0 | |
44. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 11:55 |
+2:45 + 3 | |
45. |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ | 12:10 |
+3:00 + 15 | |
46. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 12:18 |
+3:08 + 8 | |
47. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 12:19 |
+3:09 + 1 | |
48. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 12:20 |
+3:10 + 1 | |
49. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 12:27 |
+3:17 + 7 | |
50. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 12:29 |
+3:19 + 2 | |
51. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 12:35 |
+3:25 + 6 | |
52. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 12:40 |
+3:30 + 5 | |
53. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 12:42 |
+3:32 + 2 | |
54. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 13:13 |
+4:03 + 31 | |
55. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 13:17 |
+4:07 + 4 | |
56. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 13:49 |
+4:39 + 32 | |
57. |
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ | 17:09 |
+7:59 + 3:20 | |
= |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 17:09 |
+7:59 + 0 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:40:24 |
156.0 | |
2. +1
|
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:43:40 |
+3:16 +3:16 | 152.9 0.47 |
3. −1
|
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ |
2:43:50 |
+3:26 +10 | 152.7 0.49 |
4. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:44:17 |
+3:53 +27 | 152.3 0.56 |
5. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
2:45:21 |
+4:57 +1:04 | 151.3 0.71 |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:47:00 |
+6:36 +1:39 | 149.8 0.95 |
7. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:47:24 |
+7:00 +24 | 149.5 1.01 |
8. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ |
2:49:32 |
+9:08 +2:08 | 147.6 1.31 |
9. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:52:03 |
+11:39 +2:31 | 145.4 1.68 |
10. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:52:22 |
+11:58 +19 | 145.2 1.72 |
11. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:53:57 |
+13:33 +1:35 | 143.8 1.95 |
12. +1
|
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:54:24 |
+14:00 +27 | 143.5 2.01 |
13. −1
|
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
2:54:38 |
+14:14 +14 | 143.3 2.05 |
14. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:55:13 |
+14:49 +35 | 142.8 2.13 |
15. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:56:07 |
+15:43 +54 | 142.1 2.26 |
16. +1
|
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:58:47 |
+18:23 +2:40 | 139.9 2.65 |
17. −1
|
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:58:54 |
+18:30 +7 | 139.9 2.66 |
18. +1
|
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:00:41 |
+20:17 +1:47 | 138.5 2.92 |
19. −1
|
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:01:01 |
+20:37 +20 | 138.2 2.97 |
20. +1
|
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:01:24 |
+21:00 +23 | 137.9 3.02 |
21. −2
|
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:01:27 |
+21:03 +3 | 137.9 3.03 |
22. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:02:55 |
+22:31 +1:28 | 136.8 3.24 |
23. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:03:26 |
+23:02 +31 | 136.4 3.31 |
24. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
3:04:17 |
+23:53 +51 | 135.8 3.44 |
25. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:06:54 |
+26:30 +2:37 | 133.9 3.81 |
26. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:07:33 |
+27:09 +39 | 133.4 3.91 |
27. −1
|
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
3:08:08 |
+27:44 +35 | 133.0 3.99 |
28. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:09:20 |
+28:56 +1:12 | 132.1 4.16 |
29. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
3:09:51 |
+29:27 +31 | 131.8 4.24 |
30. +3
|
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
3:10:49 |
+30:25 +58 | 131.1 4.38 |
31. +1
|
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
3:11:12 |
+30:48 +23 | 130.9 4.43 |
32. −2
|
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:11:33 |
+31:09 +21 | 130.6 4.48 |
33. −2
|
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
3:11:36 |
+31:12 +3 | 130.6 4.49 |
34. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:13:43 |
+33:19 +2:07 | 129.2 4.79 |
35. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:16:04 |
+35:40 +2:21 | 127.6 5.13 |
36. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
3:16:17 |
+35:53 +13 | 127.5 5.16 |
37. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:17:00 |
+36:36 +43 | 127.0 5.27 |
38. +1
|
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:17:26 |
+37:02 +26 | 126.7 5.33 |
39. −1
|
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
3:17:59 |
+37:35 +33 | 126.4 5.41 |
40. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 |
3:18:53 |
+38:29 +54 | 125.8 5.54 |
41. +1
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:20:39 |
+40:15 +1:46 | 124.7 5.79 |
42. +1
|
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:20:40 |
+40:16 +1 | 124.7 5.79 |
43. −2
|
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
3:21:34 |
+41:10 +54 | 124.1 5.92 |
44. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:23:22 |
+42:58 +1:48 | 123.0 6.18 |
45. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:23:57 |
+43:33 +35 | 122.7 6.27 |
46. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:24:35 |
+44:11 +38 | 122.3 6.36 |
47. +2
|
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:25:09 |
+44:45 +34 | 122.0 6.44 |
48. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:26:01 |
+45:37 +52 | 121.4 6.56 |
49. +1
|
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
3:28:26 |
+48:02 +2:25 | 120.0 6.91 |
50. +1
|
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ |
3:28:48 |
+48:24 +22 | 119.8 6.96 |
51. −4
|
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ |
3:30:43 |
+50:19 +1:55 | 118.7 7.24 |
52. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
3:33:25 |
+53:01 +2:42 | 117.2 7.63 |
53. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
3:37:01 |
+56:37 +3:36 | 115.3 8.15 |
54. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
3:37:44 |
+57:20 +43 | 114.9 8.25 |
55. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 |
3:39:18 |
+58:54 +1:34 | 114.1 8.47 |
56. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
3:40:54 |
+1:00:30 +1:36 | 113.3 8.71 |
57. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
3:48:09 |
+1:07:45 +7:15 | 109.7 9.75 |
58. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
4:17:04 |
+1:36:40 +28:55 | 97.3 13.9 |