13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
#6
A4/1600+
Final results
13. overall
2. class A4/1600+
5. Alpe Adria Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Okruh Poprad (417.00 km) | 1:50 | 5.
5. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
13647.3 km/h 0.02 s/km |
1:50 | 5.
5. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS2 Svit - Čuňava 1 | 4:47 | 5.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
6:37 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS3 Važec - Helpa 1 | 17:38 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
24:15 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS4 Besník - Dobšiná 1 | 8:42 | 1.
1. class A4/1600+ 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
32:57 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS5 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:56 | 1.
1. class A4/1600+ 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
37:53 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS6 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 1 | 10:00 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
47:53 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS7 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 1 | 8:33 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
56:26 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS8 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 | 4:18 | 7.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:00:44 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS9 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 | 3:29 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:04:13 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS10 Svit - Čuňava 2 | 4:37 | 4.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:08:50 | 4.
4. class A4/1600+ 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS11 Važec - Helpa 2 | 18:29 | 6.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:27:19 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS12 Besník - Dobšiná 2 | 9:10 | 1.
1. class A4/1600+ 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:36:29 | 2.
2. class A4/1600+ 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS13 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:09 | 1.
1. class A4/1600+ 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:41:38 | 2.
2. class A4/1600+ 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS14 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 2 | 31:18 | 62.
6. class A4/1600+ 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:12:56 | 34.
5. class A4/1600+ 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2 | 9:22 | 3.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:22:18 | 34.
5. class A4/1600+ 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS16 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 | 4:33 | 10.
4. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:26:51 | 32.
5. class A4/1600+ 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS17 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 | 3:37 | 5.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:30:28 | 31.
5. class A4/1600+ 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3 | 5:10 | 8.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:35:38 | 28.
5. class A4/1600+ 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3 | 19:08 | 8.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:54:46 | 24.
4. class A4/1600+ 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3 | 9:31 | 5.
1. class A4/1600+ 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:04:17 | 24.
4. class A4/1600+ 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS21 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 | 5:32 | 5.
3. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:09:49 | 24.
4. class A4/1600+ 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3 | 10:51 | 8.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:20:40 | 21.
4. class A4/1600+ 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS23 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 3 | 8:49 | 5.
2. class A4/1600+ 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:29:29 | 21.
4. class A4/1600+ 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS24 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 | 4:30 | 8.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:33:59 | 20.
3. class A4/1600+ 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS25 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 | 3:33 | 4.
2. class A4/1600+ 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:37:32 | 20.
3. class A4/1600+ 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS26 Svit - Čuňava 4 | 5:16 | 8.
2. class A4/1600+ 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:42:48 | 20.
3. class A4/1600+ 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS27 Važec - Helpa 4 | 18:56 | 12.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:01:44 | 17.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS28 Besník - Dobšiná 4 | 9:58 | 10.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:11:42 | 14.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS29 Dobšiná - Potkova 4 | 5:29 | 10.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:17:11 | 13.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS30 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 4 | 10:33 | 8.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:27:44 | 13.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS31 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 4 | 8:41 | 8.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:36:25 | 13.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS32 Pusté Pole - Vernár 4 | 4:40 | 14.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:41:05 | 13.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS33 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4 | 3:38 | 7.
2. class A4/1600+ 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:44:43 | 13.
2. class A4/1600+ 5. Alpe Adria Cup |