13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3
- 13. 9. 02:00
1. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 18:04 | ||
2. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 18:08 |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 18:11 |
+7 + 3 | |
4. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 18:13 |
+9 + 2 | |
5. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 18:22 |
+18 + 9 | |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 18:37 |
+33 + 15 | |
7. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ | 18:52 |
+48 + 15 | |
8. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 19:08 |
+1:04 + 16 | |
9. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 19:11 |
+1:07 + 3 | |
10. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ | 19:14 |
+1:10 + 3 | |
11. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 19:22 |
+1:18 + 8 | |
12. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 19:46 |
+1:42 + 24 | |
13. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 19:58 |
+1:54 + 12 | |
14. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 19:59 |
+1:55 + 1 | |
15. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 20:09 |
+2:05 + 10 | |
16. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 20:11 |
+2:07 + 2 | |
17. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 20:14 |
+2:10 + 3 | |
18. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 20:18 |
+2:14 + 4 | |
19. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 20:20 |
+2:16 + 2 | |
20. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 20:34 |
+2:30 + 14 | |
21. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 20:49 |
+2:45 + 15 | |
= |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 20:49 |
+2:45 + 0 | |
23. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 20:52 |
+2:48 + 3 | |
24. |
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 20:58 |
+2:54 + 6 | |
25. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 20:59 |
+2:55 + 1 | |
26. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 21:10 |
+3:06 + 11 | |
27. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 21:22 |
+3:18 + 12 | |
28. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 21:26 |
+3:22 + 4 | |
29. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 21:28 |
+3:24 + 2 | |
30. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 21:30 |
+3:26 + 2 | |
31. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 21:44 |
+3:40 + 14 | |
32. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 21:53 |
+3:49 + 9 | |
33. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 22:15 |
+4:11 + 22 | |
34. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 22:24 |
+4:20 + 9 | |
35. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 | 22:26 |
+4:22 + 2 | |
36. |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 22:27 |
+4:23 + 1 | |
37. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 22:44 |
+4:40 + 17 | |
38. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 22:48 |
+4:44 + 4 | |
= |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 22:48 |
+4:44 + 0 | |
40. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 22:50 |
+4:46 + 2 | |
41. |
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ | 22:55 |
+4:51 + 5 | |
42. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 22:57 |
+4:53 + 2 | |
43. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 23:04 |
+5:00 + 7 | |
44. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 23:08 |
+5:04 + 4 | |
45. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 23:13 |
+5:09 + 5 | |
46. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 23:14 |
+5:10 + 1 | |
47. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 23:28 |
+5:24 + 14 | |
48. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 23:51 |
+5:47 + 23 | |
49. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 23:56 |
+5:52 + 5 | |
= |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ | 23:56 |
+5:52 + 0 | |
51. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 24:31 |
+6:27 + 35 | |
52. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 24:37 |
+6:33 + 6 | |
53. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 25:10 |
+7:06 + 33 | |
54. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 25:44 |
+7:40 + 34 | |
55. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 26:03 |
+7:59 + 19 | |
56. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 27:00 |
+8:56 + 57 | |
57. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 29:22 |
+11:18 + 2:22 | |
58. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 29:55 |
+11:51 + 33 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:30:53 |
165.8 | |
2. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ |
2:34:19 |
+3:26 +3:26 | 162.1 0.49 |
3. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:34:30 |
+3:37 +11 | 161.9 0.52 |
4. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:35:00 |
+4:07 +30 | 161.4 0.59 |
5. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
2:36:02 |
+5:09 +1:02 | 160.4 0.74 |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:37:26 |
+6:33 +1:24 | 158.9 0.94 |
7. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:38:06 |
+7:13 +40 | 158.3 1.04 |
8. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ |
2:39:27 |
+8:34 +1:21 | 156.9 1.23 |
9. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:42:08 |
+11:15 +2:41 | 154.3 1.62 |
10. +1
|
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:42:48 |
+11:55 +40 | 153.7 1.71 |
11. −1
|
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:43:47 |
+12:54 +59 | 152.8 1.86 |
12. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
2:44:02 |
+13:09 +15 | 152.5 1.89 |
13. +1
|
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:44:36 |
+13:43 +34 | 152.0 1.97 |
14. +1
|
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:45:23 |
+14:30 +47 | 151.3 2.09 |
15. +1
|
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:45:59 |
+15:06 +36 | 150.7 2.17 |
16. +1
|
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:48:14 |
+17:21 +2:15 | 148.7 2.50 |
17. +1
|
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:49:10 |
+18:17 +56 | 147.9 2.63 |
18. +2
|
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:50:20 |
+19:27 +1:10 | 146.9 2.80 |
19. +2
|
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:50:47 |
+19:54 +27 | 146.5 2.86 |
= +2
|
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:50:47 |
+19:54 +0 | 146.5 2.86 |
21. −2
|
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:50:55 |
+20:02 +8 | 146.4 2.88 |
22. +2
|
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:52:48 |
+21:55 +1:53 | 144.8 3.15 |
23. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:52:51 |
+21:58 +3 | 144.7 3.16 |
24. +4
|
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:54:46 |
+23:53 +1:55 | 143.2 3.44 |
25. +2
|
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:56:10 |
+25:17 +1:24 | 142.0 3.64 |
26. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:56:54 |
+26:01 +44 | 141.4 3.74 |
= +2
|
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:56:54 |
+26:01 +0 | 141.4 3.74 |
28. +4
|
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:58:23 |
+27:30 +1:29 | 140.3 3.96 |
29. +4
|
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
2:58:49 |
+27:56 +26 | 139.9 4.02 |
30. +1
|
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:58:51 |
+27:58 +2 | 139.9 4.02 |
31. −6
|
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
2:59:07 |
+28:14 +16 | 139.7 4.06 |
32. −2
|
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
2:59:29 |
+28:36 +22 | 139.4 4.12 |
33. +1
|
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
2:59:59 |
+29:06 +30 | 139.0 4.19 |
34. +3
|
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:02:58 |
+32:05 +2:59 | 136.7 4.62 |
35. +1
|
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:04:16 |
+33:23 +1:18 | 135.8 4.80 |
36. −1
|
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
3:04:59 |
+34:06 +43 | 135.3 4.91 |
37. +4
|
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:05:52 |
+34:59 +53 | 134.6 5.03 |
38. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
3:06:04 |
+35:11 +12 | 134.5 5.06 |
39. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:06:19 |
+35:26 +15 | 134.3 5.10 |
40. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 |
3:07:23 |
+36:30 +1:04 | 133.5 5.25 |
41. +2
|
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
3:09:15 |
+38:22 +1:52 | 132.2 5.52 |
42. +3
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:09:20 |
+38:27 +5 | 132.1 5.53 |
43. +1
|
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:09:23 |
+38:30 +3 | 132.1 5.54 |
44. +2
|
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:11:04 |
+40:11 +1:41 | 130.9 5.78 |
45. +2
|
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:12:07 |
+41:14 +1:03 | 130.2 5.93 |
46. −4
|
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:12:43 |
+41:50 +36 | 129.8 6.02 |
47. +3
|
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ |
3:13:34 |
+42:41 +51 | 129.3 6.14 |
48. +1
|
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:14:09 |
+43:16 +35 | 128.9 6.23 |
49. +2
|
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:14:14 |
+43:21 +5 | 128.8 6.24 |
50. +3
|
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
3:16:06 |
+45:13 +1:52 | 127.6 6.51 |
51. +1
|
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ |
3:16:38 |
+45:45 +32 | 127.2 6.58 |
52. +2
|
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
3:20:08 |
+49:15 +3:30 | 125.0 7.09 |
53. +3
|
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
3:24:26 |
+53:33 +4:18 | 122.4 7.71 |
54. +3
|
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
3:25:17 |
+54:24 +51 | 121.9 7.83 |
55. +3
|
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 |
3:26:38 |
+55:45 +1:21 | 121.1 8.02 |
56. −1
|
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
3:27:05 |
+56:12 +27 | 120.8 8.09 |
57. +2
|
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
3:34:56 |
+1:04:03 +7:51 | 116.4 9.22 |
58. +2
|
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
3:59:55 |
+1:29:02 +24:59 | 104.3 12.8 |
Retirement
#30 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#82 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2106 | Retired |