13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3
- 13. 9. 01:32
1. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 4:57 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 4:58 |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 4:59 |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 4:59 |
+2 + 0 | |
5. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:01 |
+4 + 2 | |
6. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ | 5:04 |
+7 + 3 | |
7. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:05 |
+8 + 1 | |
8. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ | 5:10 |
+13 + 5 | |
= |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 5:10 |
+13 + 0 | |
10. |
#30 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:12 |
+15 + 2 | |
11. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:14 |
+17 + 2 | |
12. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 5:17 |
+20 + 3 | |
13. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:22 |
+25 + 5 | |
14. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:25 |
+28 + 3 | |
15. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 5:26 |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:26 |
+29 + 0 | |
17. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 5:27 |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:27 |
+30 + 0 | |
19. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:35 |
+38 + 8 | |
20. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:37 |
+40 + 2 | |
= |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 5:37 |
+40 + 0 | |
22. |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 5:45 |
+48 + 8 | |
23. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:46 |
+49 + 1 | |
24. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:47 |
+50 + 1 | |
25. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 5:48 |
+51 + 1 | |
26. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:50 |
+53 + 2 | |
= |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 5:50 |
+53 + 0 | |
28. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:53 |
+56 + 3 | |
= |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 5:53 |
+56 + 0 | |
30. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 5:56 |
+59 + 3 | |
= |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 5:56 |
+59 + 0 | |
32. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 5:57 |
+1:00 + 1 | |
33. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 6:01 |
+1:04 + 4 | |
34. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 6:03 |
+1:06 + 2 | |
35. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 6:04 |
+1:07 + 1 | |
36. |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 6:05 |
+1:08 + 1 | |
37. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 6:10 |
+1:13 + 5 | |
38. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 6:11 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
39. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 6:12 |
+1:15 + 1 | |
= |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 6:12 |
+1:15 + 0 | |
41. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 6:13 |
+1:16 + 1 | |
42. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 6:15 |
+1:18 + 2 | |
43. |
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ | 6:18 |
+1:21 + 3 | |
44. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 6:21 |
+1:24 + 3 | |
45. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 6:22 |
+1:25 + 1 | |
46. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 6:23 |
+1:26 + 1 | |
47. |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ | 6:24 |
+1:27 + 1 | |
48. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 6:25 |
+1:28 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 6:25 |
+1:28 + 0 | |
50. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 6:28 |
+1:31 + 3 | |
51. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 | 6:31 |
+1:34 + 3 | |
52. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 6:38 |
+1:41 + 7 | |
53. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 6:40 |
+1:43 + 2 | |
54. |
#82 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 | 6:43 |
+1:46 + 3 | |
55. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 6:45 |
+1:48 + 2 | |
= |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 6:45 |
+1:48 + 0 | |
57. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 6:49 |
+1:52 + 4 | |
58. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 7:27 |
+2:30 + 38 | |
59. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 7:48 |
+2:51 + 21 | |
60. |
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 9:48 |
+4:51 + 2:00 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:12:31 |
188.8 | |
2. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ |
2:15:27 |
+2:56 +2:56 | 184.7 0.42 |
3. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:16:17 |
+3:46 +50 | 183.6 0.54 |
4. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:16:52 |
+4:21 +35 | 182.8 0.63 |
5. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
2:17:58 |
+5:27 +1:06 | 181.3 0.78 |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:18:49 |
+6:18 +51 | 180.2 0.91 |
7. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:19:55 |
+7:24 +1:06 | 178.8 1.06 |
8. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ |
2:20:13 |
+7:42 +18 | 178.4 1.11 |
9. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:22:46 |
+10:15 +2:33 | 175.3 1.47 |
10. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:23:13 |
+10:42 +27 | 174.7 1.54 |
11. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:23:37 |
+11:06 +24 | 174.2 1.60 |
12. +1
|
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
2:24:04 |
+11:33 +27 | 173.7 1.66 |
13. +1
|
#30 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:24:22 |
+11:51 +18 | 173.3 1.71 |
14. +1
|
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:24:50 |
+12:19 +28 | 172.8 1.77 |
15. +1
|
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:25:09 |
+12:38 +19 | 172.4 1.82 |
16. +1
|
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:26:00 |
+13:29 +51 | 171.4 1.94 |
17. +1
|
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:28:03 |
+15:32 +2:03 | 169.0 2.24 |
18. −6
|
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:28:12 |
+15:41 +9 | 168.8 2.26 |
19. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:29:11 |
+16:40 +59 | 167.7 2.40 |
20. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:30:11 |
+17:40 +1:00 | 166.6 2.54 |
21. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:30:27 |
+17:56 +16 | 166.3 2.58 |
22. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:30:29 |
+17:58 +2 | 166.3 2.59 |
23. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:31:41 |
+19:10 +1:12 | 164.9 2.76 |
24. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:31:49 |
+19:18 +8 | 164.8 2.78 |
25. +1
|
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
2:33:23 |
+20:52 +1:34 | 163.1 3.00 |
26. +1
|
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:33:40 |
+21:09 +17 | 162.8 3.04 |
27. +1
|
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:34:40 |
+22:09 +1:00 | 161.8 3.19 |
28. +3
|
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:35:38 |
+23:07 +58 | 160.8 3.33 |
29. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:36:02 |
+23:31 +24 | 160.4 3.38 |
30. +2
|
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
2:36:41 |
+24:10 +39 | 159.7 3.48 |
31. +2
|
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:36:58 |
+24:27 +17 | 159.4 3.52 |
32. −2
|
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:37:01 |
+24:30 +3 | 159.3 3.53 |
33. +1
|
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
2:37:21 |
+24:50 +20 | 159.0 3.57 |
34. +1
|
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
2:39:10 |
+26:39 +1:49 | 157.2 3.83 |
35. +1
|
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:40:28 |
+27:57 +1:18 | 155.9 4.02 |
36. +1
|
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:41:28 |
+28:57 +1:00 | 155.0 4.17 |
37. +1
|
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:41:32 |
+29:01 +4 | 154.9 4.18 |
38. +1
|
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:43:20 |
+30:49 +1:48 | 153.2 4.43 |
39. +1
|
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:43:55 |
+31:24 +35 | 152.6 4.52 |
40. +1
|
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 |
2:44:57 |
+32:26 +1:02 | 151.7 4.67 |
41. +3
|
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:45:03 |
+32:32 +6 | 151.6 4.68 |
42. +3
|
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:45:43 |
+33:12 +40 | 151.0 4.78 |
43. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
2:45:47 |
+33:16 +4 | 150.9 4.79 |
44. +2
|
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
2:46:15 |
+33:44 +28 | 150.5 4.85 |
45. +2
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:46:53 |
+34:22 +38 | 149.9 4.94 |
46. +2
|
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:48:07 |
+35:36 +1:14 | 148.8 5.12 |
47. +3
|
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:49:17 |
+36:46 +1:10 | 147.8 5.29 |
48. +1
|
#82 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
2:49:37 |
+37:06 +20 | 147.5 5.34 |
49. +2
|
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
2:50:18 |
+37:47 +41 | 146.9 5.44 |
50. +2
|
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ |
2:50:39 |
+38:08 +21 | 146.6 5.49 |
51. +2
|
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:51:59 |
+39:28 +1:20 | 145.5 5.68 |
52. +2
|
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ |
2:52:42 |
+40:11 +43 | 144.9 5.78 |
53. +2
|
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:53:02 |
+40:31 +20 | 144.6 5.83 |
54. +2
|
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
2:56:55 |
+44:24 +3:53 | 141.4 6.39 |
55. +2
|
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
2:57:10 |
+44:39 +15 | 141.2 6.42 |
56. +2
|
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
2:59:16 |
+46:45 +2:06 | 139.6 6.73 |
57. +2
|
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
3:01:21 |
+48:50 +2:05 | 138.0 7.03 |
58. +2
|
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 |
3:02:01 |
+49:30 +40 | 137.5 7.12 |
59. +2
|
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
3:08:53 |
+56:22 +6:52 | 132.5 8.11 |
60. +2
|
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
3:30:33 |
+1:18:02 +21:40 | 118.8 11.2 |
Retirement
#13 |
Johansson Rolf - Runeson Bengt |
Saab 99 Turbo | Retired | ||
#36 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko |
Renault 5 Alpine | Retired |