4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8 Kamenický Šenov - Slunečná - Skalice 2
- 9. 6. 10:56
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:39 (279) |
||
2. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:48 (288) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:49 (289) |
+10 + 1 | |
4. |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:50 (290) |
+11 + 1 | |
5. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:52 (292) |
+13 + 2 | |
6. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:55 (295) |
+16 + 3 | |
7. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:58 (298) |
+19 + 3 | |
= |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+19 + 0 | |
9. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:59 (299) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
4:59 (299) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:59 (299) |
+20 + 0 | |
12. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+21 + 1 | |
13. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:01 (301) |
+22 + 1 | |
14. |
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+24 + 2 | |
= |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:03 (303) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:03 (303) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:03 (303) |
+24 + 0 | |
18. |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:04 (304) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:04 (304) |
+25 + 0 | |
20. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:05 (305) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+26 + 0 | |
22. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:06 (306) |
+27 + 1 | |
23. |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:08 (308) |
+29 + 2 | |
24. |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:10 (310) |
+31 + 2 | |
25. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:11 (311) |
+32 + 1 | |
26. |
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:13 (313) |
+34 + 2 | |
= |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:13 (313) |
+34 + 0 | |
29. |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:14 (314) |
+35 + 1 | |
30. |
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:17 (317) |
+38 + 3 | |
= |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:17 (317) |
+38 + 0 | |
32. |
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:18 (318) |
+39 + 1 | |
33. |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:20 (320) |
+41 + 2 | |
34. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:21 (321) |
+42 + 1 | |
35. |
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:25 (325) |
+46 + 4 | |
= |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
5:25 (325) |
+46 + 0 | |
= |
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:25 (325) |
+46 + 0 | |
= |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:25 (325) |
+46 + 0 | |
39. |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:27 (327) |
+48 + 2 | |
40. |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:30 (330) |
+51 + 3 | |
41. |
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
5:31 (331) |
+52 + 1 | |
42. |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:33 (333) |
+54 + 2 | |
43. |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:36 (336) |
+57 + 3 | |
= |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:36 (336) |
+57 + 0 | |
45. |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:38 (338) |
+59 + 2 | |
46. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:40 (340) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
47. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
5:42 (342) |
+1:03 + 2 | |
= |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:42 (342) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
= |
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:42 (342) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
50. |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:48 (348) |
+1:09 + 6 | |
51. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:53 (353) |
+1:14 + 5 | |
52. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:55 (355) |
+1:16 + 2 | |
53. |
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:56 (356) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
54. |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:01 (361) |
+1:22 + 5 | |
55. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:03 (363) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
56. |
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:04 (364) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
57. |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:13 (373) |
+1:34 + 9 | |
58. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:17 (377) |
+1:38 + 4 | |
59. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:39 (399) |
+2:00 + 22 |
Overall
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
54:05 (3245) |
||
2. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
55:58 (3358) |
+1:53 +1:53 | |
3. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
56:15 (3375) |
+2:10 +17 | |
4. +1
|
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
57:41 (3461) |
+3:36 +1:26 | |
5. −1
|
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
57:55 (3475) 1:00 |
+3:50 +14 | |
6. +3
|
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
58:18 (3498) |
+4:13 +23 | |
7. +5
|
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
58:53 (3533) |
+4:48 +35 | |
8. +5
|
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
59:12 (3552) |
+5:07 +19 | |
9. +7
|
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
59:19 (3559) |
+5:14 +7 | |
10. +5
|
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
59:43 (3583) |
+5:38 +24 | |
11. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:00:02 (3602) 1:20 |
+5:57 +19 | |
12. −4
|
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:00:17 (3617) 2:00 |
+6:12 +15 | |
13. +7
|
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:00:26 (3626) |
+6:21 +9 | |
14. +2
|
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:00:42 (3642) |
+6:37 +16 | |
15. −8
|
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:01:18 (3678) 3:00 |
+7:13 +36 | |
16. −6
|
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:01:23 (3683) 3:00 |
+7:18 +5 | |
= +6
|
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:01:23 (3683) |
+7:18 +0 | |
18. +7
|
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:01:37 (3697) |
+7:32 +14 | |
19. −13
|
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:01:39 (3699) 4:00 |
+7:34 +2 | |
20. +11
|
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:02:22 (3742) |
+8:17 +43 | |
21. +3
|
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:02:33 (3753) 1:00 |
+8:28 +11 | |
22. +5
|
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:02:35 (3755) 1:00 |
+8:30 +2 | |
23. +9
|
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:02:36 (3756) |
+8:31 +1 | |
24. +10
|
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:02:48 (3768) |
+8:43 +12 | |
25. −4
|
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:02:57 (3777) 2:00 |
+8:52 +9 | |
26. +9
|
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:13 (3793) |
+9:08 +16 | |
27. +11
|
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:04:13 (3853) |
+10:08 +1:00 | |
28. −6
|
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:04:15 (3855) 3:00 |
+10:10 +2 | |
29. +11
|
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
1:04:30 (3870) |
+10:25 +15 | |
30. +8
|
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:05:04 (3904) 1:00 |
+10:59 +34 | |
31. +5
|
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:05:32 (3932) 2:00 |
+11:27 +28 | |
32. +9
|
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:05:38 (3938) |
+11:33 +6 | |
33. |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:05:49 (3949) 3:00 |
+11:44 +11 | |
34. −21
|
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
1:06:07 (3967) 7:00 |
+12:02 +18 | |
35. +10
|
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:06:33 (3993) |
+12:28 +26 | |
36. −6
|
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:07:10 (4030) 5:00 |
+13:05 +37 | |
37. −18
|
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:07:18 (4038) 7:00 |
+13:13 +8 | |
38. −1
|
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
1:07:40 (4060) 4:00 |
+13:35 +22 | |
39. −11
|
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:08:49 (4129) 6:20 |
+14:44 +1:09 | |
40. +4
|
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
1:09:16 (4156) 3:00 |
+15:11 +27 | |
41. +6
|
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:09:38 (4178) 2:40 |
+15:33 +22 | |
42. +1
|
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:10:01 (4201) 4:00 |
+15:56 +23 | |
43. +12
|
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:10:39 (4239) 1:00 |
+16:34 +38 | |
44. +4
|
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:51 (4251) 3:00 |
+16:46 +12 | |
45. +5
|
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:11:08 (4268) 3:20 |
+17:03 +17 | |
46. −4
|
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:12:46 (4366) 7:00 |
+18:41 +1:38 | |
47. +10
|
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:00 (4380) 2:00 |
+18:55 +14 | |
48. −2
|
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:16:54 (4614) 10:00 |
+22:49 +3:54 | |
49. −20
|
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:17:13 (4633) 15:00 |
+23:08 +19 | |
50. +3
|
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:17:20 (4640) 8:00 |
+23:15 +7 | |
51. +7
|
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:19:21 (4761) 6:00 |
+25:16 +2:01 | |
52. +4
|
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:20:26 (4826) 9:40 |
+26:21 +1:05 | |
53. −4
|
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:21:58 (4918) 14:00 |
+27:53 +1:32 | |
54. −2
|
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:23:53 (5033) 15:00 |
+29:48 +1:55 | |
55. −37
|
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:24:50 (5090) 25:00 |
+30:45 +57 | |
56. −30
|
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:27:29 (5249) 26:00 |
+33:24 +2:39 | |
57. −6
|
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:29:43 (5383) 21:00 |
+35:38 +2:14 | |
58. +2
|
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:31:49 (5509) 16:00 |
+37:44 +2:06 | |
59. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:33:30 (5610) 17:00 |
+39:25 +1:41 |
Retirement
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
Retired |