lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS2 Stružnice - Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 - ? km - 00:11 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:25
(325)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:40
(340)
+15
+15
3.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16005:50
(350)
+25
+10
4.flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:52
(352)
+27
+2
5.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:54
(354)
+29
+2
6.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:56
(356)
+31
+2
7.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:57
(357)
+32
+1
8.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:58
(358)
+33
+1
9.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:59
(359)
+34
+1
=flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11505:59
(359)
+34
+0
=flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:59
(359)
+34
+0
12.flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:00
(360)
+35
+1
13.flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta Pavel

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:01
(361)
+36
+1
14.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:02
(362)
+37
+1
15.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:04
(364)
+39
+2
=flag
13
Kadlec Vladislav
- Haluza Petr

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16006:04
(364)
+39
+0
=flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16006:04
(364)
+39
+0
18.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:05
(365)
+40
+1
=flag
107
Uhřík Jiří
- Štancl J.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11506:05
(365)
+40
+0
20.flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11506:06
(366)
+41
+1
21.flag
5
Babor František
- Mlíčko J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:14
(374)
+49
+8
=flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:14
(374)
+49
+0
23.flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11506:15
(375)
+50
+1
24.flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11506:16
(376)
+51
+1
25.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:18
(378)
+53
+2
26.flag
15
Hambálek Petr
- Mikšík Č.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:19
(379)
+54
+1
27.flag
90
Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:20
(380)
+55
+1
=flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:20
(380)
+55
+0
29.flag
55
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/16006:21
(381)
+56
+1
=flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7006:21
(381)
+56
+0
31.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:22
(382)
+57
+1
32.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:23
(383)
+58
+1
=flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:23
(383)
+58
+0
34.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:24
(384)
+59
+1
=flag
82
Honzík Karel
- Machata J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:24
(384)
+59
+0
36.flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:25
(385)
+1:00
+1
=flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda6:25
(385)
+1:00
+0
38.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:26
(386)
+1:01
+1
39.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:28
(388)
+1:03
+2
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10006:28
(388)
+1:03
+0
41.flag
155
Polčák Miloslav
- Polčák J.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda6:29
(389)
+1:04
+1
42.flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10006:30
(390)
+1:05
+1
43.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:32
(392)
+1:07
+2
=flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:32
(392)
+1:07
+0
45.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:33
(393)
+1:08
+1
=flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:33
(393)
+1:08
+0
47.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:34
(394)
+1:09
+1
=flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:34
(394)
+1:09
+0
49.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16006:38
(398)
+1:13
+4
=flag
85
Malina Stanislav
- Majšajdr A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:38
(398)
+1:13
+0
=flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10006:38
(398)
+1:13
+0
52.flag
30
Kukelka Josef
- Šolar st. Milan

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:41
(401)
+1:16
+3
53.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:42
(402)
+1:17
+1
54.flag
62
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16006:43
(403)
+1:18
+1
55.flag
127
Smrčina Miroslav
- Pěnčík O.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:44
(404)
+1:19
+1
56.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16006:45
(405)
+1:20
+1
57.flag
152
Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda6:46
(406)
+1:21
+1
58.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10006:47
(407)
+1:22
+1
59.flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:48
(408)
+1:23
+1
60.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10006:51
(411)
+1:26
+3
=flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda6:51
(411)
+1:26
+0
62.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16006:54
(414)
+1:29
+3
=flag
177
Chalupník Václav
- Paska Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7006:54
(414)
+1:29
+0
64.flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda6:57
(417)
+1:32
+3
65.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16006:58
(418)
+1:33
+1
66.flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:00
(420)
+1:35
+2
67.flag
151
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:01
(421)
+1:36
+1
=flag
176
Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav

Trabant P601
A2/7007:01
(421)
+1:36
+0
69.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:05
(425)
+1:40
+4
=flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10007:05
(425)
+1:40
+0
71.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:06
(426)
+1:41
+1
72.flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš Eduard

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:08
(428)
+1:43
+2
73.flag
148
König Joachim
- Ritt Michael

Wartburg 353 W
A2/10007:09
(429)
+1:44
+1
=flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:09
(429)
+1:44
+0
75.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10007:11
(431)
+1:46
+2
76.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/10007:12
(432)
+1:47
+1
77.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:15
(435)
+1:50
+3
78.flag
35
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:19
(439)
+1:54
+4
79.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda7:26
(446)
+2:01
+7
80.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:32
(452)
+2:07
+6
81.flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:43
(463)
+2:18
+11
82.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/7008:02
(482)
+2:37
+19
83.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7008:05
(485)
+2:40
+3
84.flag
182
Mach Jaroslav
- Falta Miroslav

Trabant P601
A2/7008:20
(500)
+2:55
+15
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130015:23
(923)
2.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160016:05
(965)
+42
+42
3.
+2
flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130016:13
(973)
+50
+8
4.
−1
flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:25
(985)
+1:02
+12
5.
−1
flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta P.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:33
(993)
+1:10
+8
6.
+1
flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:38
(998)
+1:15
+5
=
−1
flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115016:38
(998)
+1:15
+0
8.
−1
flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130016:43
(1003)
+1:20
+5
9.
−2
flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:45
(1005)
+1:22
+2
10.
+2
flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:52
(1012)
+1:29
+7
11.
−1
flag
13
Kadlec V.
- Haluza P.

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160016:53
(1013)
+1:30
+1
12.
−2
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:54
(1014)
+1:31
+1
13.flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:59
(1019)
+1:36
+5
14.
−1
flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115017:01
(1021)
+1:38
+2
=
+2
flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115017:01
(1021)
+1:38
+0
16.
+4
flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130017:08
(1028)
+1:45
+7
17.
−2
flag
5
Babor F.
- Mlíčko J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160017:12
(1032)
+1:49
+4
=
+4
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160017:12
(1032)
+1:49
+0
19.
+6
flag
107
Uhřík Jiří
- Štancl J.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115017:19
(1039)
+1:56
+7
20.
−4
flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115017:20
(1040)
+1:57
+1
=
−3
flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115017:20
(1040)
+1:57
+0
22.
+11
flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130017:22
(1042)
+1:59
+2
23.flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115017:28
(1048)
+2:05
+6
24.
−6
flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130017:29
(1049)
+2:06
+1
25.
−4
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:30
(1050)
+2:07
+1
26.flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70017:36
(1056)
+2:13
+6
27.
−1
flag
82
Honzík Karel
- Machata J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115017:39
(1059)
+2:16
+3
28.
−5
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130017:44
(1064)
+2:21
+5
29.flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100017:45
(1065)
+2:22
+1
30.
+6
flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100017:47
(1067)
+2:24
+2
31.
−2
flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100017:48
(1068)
+2:25
+1
32.
+3
flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115017:49
(1069)
+2:26
+1
33.
+16
flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115017:50
(1070)
+2:27
+1
34.
+3
flag
90
Tomeš M.
- Jeřábek J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115017:51
(1071)
+2:28
+1
35.
+4
flag
15
Hambálek P.
- Mikšík Č.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:52
(1072)
+2:29
+1
36.
+9
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160017:53
(1073)
+2:30
+1
37.
+4
flag
55
Hájek Milan
- Knap S.

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/160017:55
(1075)
+2:32
+2
38.
+4
flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115017:58
(1078)
+2:35
+3
39.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115017:59
(1079)
+2:36
+1
40.
+4
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130018:04
(1084)
+2:41
+5
41.
−10
flag
30
Kukelka J.
- Šolar st. M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130018:05
(1085)
+2:42
+1
=flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100018:05
(1085)
+2:42
+0
43.
−5
flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160018:10
(1090)
+2:47
+5
44.
+2
flag
155
Polčák M.
- Polčák J.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda18:11
(1091)
+2:48
+1
45.
+2
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115018:17
(1097)
+2:54
+6
46.
+2
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130018:19
(1099)
+2:56
+2
47.
+5
flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100018:31
(1111)
+3:08
+12
48.
+6
flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160018:35
(1115)
+3:12
+4
49.
+1
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:36
(1116)
+3:13
+1
50.
+1
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100018:43
(1123)
+3:20
+7
51.
+3
flag
62
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160018:45
(1125)
+3:22
+2
52.
+5
flag
152
Čížek S.
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda18:50
(1130)
+3:27
+5
53.
+6
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160018:52
(1132)
+3:29
+2
54.
+7
flag
127
Smrčina M.
- Pěnčík O.

Škoda 100
A2/100018:55
(1135)
+3:32
+3
55.
+5
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda19:01
(1141)
+3:38
+6
56.
+8
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100019:14
(1154)
+3:51
+13
57.
+5
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160019:15
(1155)
+3:52
+1
58.
+5
flag
151
Tesař M.
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda19:19
(1159)
+3:56
+4
59.
+6
flag
177
Chalupník V.
- Paska J.

Trabant P601
A2/70019:20
(1160)
+3:57
+1
60.
+15
flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda19:29
(1169)
+4:06
+9
61.
+4
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100019:31
(1171)
+4:08
+2
62.
+9
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160019:34
(1174)
+4:11
+3
63.
+4
flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš E.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130019:37
(1177)
+4:14
+3
=
+6
flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:37
(1177)
+4:14
+0
65.
+13
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:41
(1181)
+4:18
+4
66.
+3
flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100019:48
(1188)
+4:25
+7
67.
+5
flag
148
König Joachim
- Ritt M.

Wartburg 353 W
A2/100019:51
(1191)
+4:28
+3
68.
+6
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160019:58
(1198)
+4:35
+7
=
+4
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda19:58
(1198)
+4:35
+0
70.
+8
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda20:05
(1205)
+4:42
+7
71.
+6
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100020:17
(1217)
+4:54
+12
72.
+8
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160020:26
(1226)
+5:03
+9
73.
+8
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160020:47
(1247)
+5:24
+21
74.
+8
flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda20:50
(1250)
+5:27
+3
75.
+9
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda20:51
(1251)
+5:28
+1
76.
+10
flag
176
Webinger Jiří
- Civín V.

Trabant P601
A2/70021:22
(1282)
+5:59
+31
77.
+13
flag
85
Malina S.
- Majšajdr A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115021:38
(1298)
+6:15
+16
78.
+8
flag
35
Večerka Z.
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130021:40
(1300)
+6:17
+2
79.
+4
flag
182
Mach Jaroslav
- Falta M.

Trabant P601
A2/70021:48
(1308)
+6:25
+8
80.
+8
flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha V.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130022:08
(1328)
+6:45
+20
81.
+4
flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70022:11
(1331)
+6:48
+3
82.
+11
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100022:16
(1336)
+6:53
+5
83.
+6
flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70022:53
(1373)
+7:30
+37
84.
+12
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100025:29
(1529)
+10:06
+2:36

Retirement

#134flagŠedivec Petr
- Bělek Miroslav
iconŠkoda 100 LRetired
#136flagKnápek Zdeněk
- Oršula L.
iconŠkoda 100 LRetired
#133flagKřižan Josef
- Švec Jiří
iconŠkoda 100Retired
#65flagZachar Petr
- Jura Radoslav
iconFiat 128Retired
#58flagSuchopár Václav
- Korelus J.
iconFiat 125Retired
#51flagKlímek Bohuslav
- Klímková A.
iconFiat 128Retired
#95flagTábořík S.
- Sirotek A.
iconŠkoda 110 LRetired
#106flagDlouhý Karel
- Csiviš Gustav
iconŠkoda 110 L RallyeRetired
#181flagStránský Petr
- Wild Jan
iconTrabant P601Retired
#175flagJehlička V.
- Schwangmeier P.
iconTrabant P601Retired
#183flagVurm Václav
- Khol Miroslav
iconTrabant P601Retired
#9flagKábrt Jaroslav
- Řezníček J.
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTXRetired
#10flagVáňa Mojmír
- Mildner Ota
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTXExcluded - missed time control