lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3

Penalty

SS8#1flag Facek Milan
- Heinz F.
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
1:20
SS8#4flag Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
2:00
SS8#6flag Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
26:00
SS8#16flag Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
4:00
SS8#20flag Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst
icon Lada VAZ 21011A2/1600
2:40
SS8#28flag Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.
icon Škoda 120 SA2/1300
1:00
SS8#32flag Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel
icon Škoda 120 SA2/1300
25:00
SS8#33flag Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala J.
icon Škoda 120 S RallyeA2/1300
3:00
SS8#38flag Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf
icon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
1:00
SS8#52flag Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.
icon Lada VAZ 2103A1/1600
8:00
SS8#54flag Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.
icon BMW 1600A1/1600
3:00
SS8#56flag Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.
icon Fiat 128 CA1/1600
4:00
SS8#60flag Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.
icon Lada VAZ 2103A1/1600
10:00
SS8#80flag Schulz H.
- Millow J.
icon Lada VAZ 2103A1/1600
9:40
SS8#86flag Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.
icon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
3:00
SS8#87flag Častoral J.
- Keliš J.
icon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
2:00
SS8#88flag Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.
icon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
6:20
SS8#93flag David Libor
- Kaňok S.
icon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
15:00
SS8#94flag Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
1:00
SS8#97flag Springer J.
- Zajíc M.
icon Škoda 120 LA2/1150
7:00
SS8#99flag Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.
icon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
5:00
SS8#101flag Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.
icon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
21:00
SS8#103flag Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.
icon Škoda 110 L RallyeA2/1150
7:00
SS8#105flag Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín
icon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
1:00
SS8#123flag Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
14:00
SS8#124flag Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
7:00
SS8#125flag Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
3:00
SS8#126flag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
6:00
SS8#128flag Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
3:00
SS8#130flag Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
2:00
SS8#132flag Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.
icon Wartburg 353A2/1000
3:20
SS8#135flag Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr
icon Škoda 100A2/1000
1:00
SS8#153flag Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/Škoda
15:00
SS8#157flag Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/Škoda
3:00
SS8#163flag Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.
icon Škoda 120 LSA1/Škoda
2:00
SS8#180flag Vitáček V.
- Píša J.
icon Trabant P601A2/700
4:00
SS8#185flag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon Trabant P601A2/700
17:00
SS8#186flag Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová M.
icon Trabant P601A2/700
16:00