lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS3 Česká Kamenice - Prysk - Polevsko 2 - ? km - 01:56 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:05
(605)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:17
(617)
+12
+12
3.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160010:21
(621)
+16
+4
4.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:34
(634)
+29
+13
5.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:38
(638)
+33
+4
6.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:40
(640)
+35
+2
7.flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta Pavel

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:42
(642)
+37
+2
8.flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:46
(646)
+41
+4
9.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:47
(647)
+42
+1
=flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160010:47
(647)
+42
+0
11.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/115010:48
(648)
+43
+1
12.flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:49
(649)
+44
+1
13.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:52
(652)
+47
+3
=flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115010:52
(652)
+47
+0
15.flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:53
(653)
+48
+1
16.flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:54
(654)
+49
+1
17.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:06
(666)
+1:01
+12
=flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160011:06
(666)
+1:01
+0
19.flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:10
(670)
+1:05
+4
20.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:11
(671)
+1:06
+1
21.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda11:15
(675)
+1:10
+4
22.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:17
(677)
+1:12
+2
23.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130011:18
(678)
+1:13
+1
24.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:20
(680)
+1:15
+2
25.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:21
(681)
+1:16
+1
26.flag
90
Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:23
(683)
+1:18
+2
27.flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:24
(684)
+1:19
+1
28.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:27
(687)
+1:22
+3
29.flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70011:29
(689)
+1:24
+2
30.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:34
(694)
+1:29
+5
31.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:40
(700)
+1:35
+6
32.flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/100011:41
(701)
+1:36
+1
33.flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100011:42
(702)
+1:37
+1
34.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/160011:44
(704)
+1:39
+2
=flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:44
(704)
+1:39
+0
36.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:45
(705)
+1:40
+1
37.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:50
(710)
+1:45
+5
38.flag
62
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160011:52
(712)
+1:47
+2
=flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:52
(712)
+1:47
+0
40.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:54
(714)
+1:49
+2
41.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160011:57
(717)
+1:52
+3
42.flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:59
(719)
+1:54
+2
43.flag
35
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130012:02
(722)
+1:57
+3
44.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/160012:04
(724)
+1:59
+2
=flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/100012:04
(724)
+1:59
+0
46.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:05
(725)
+2:00
+1
47.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/100012:12
(732)
+2:07
+7
=flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:12
(732)
+2:07
+0
49.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/100012:15
(735)
+2:10
+3
50.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160012:16
(736)
+2:11
+1
51.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100012:17
(737)
+2:12
+1
52.flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda12:20
(740)
+2:15
+3
53.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160012:26
(746)
+2:21
+6
54.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100012:28
(748)
+2:23
+2
=flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:28
(748)
+2:23
+0
56.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160012:32
(752)
+2:27
+4
57.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:36
(756)
+2:31
+4
58.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:40
(760)
+2:35
+4
=flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115012:40
(760)
+2:35
+0
60.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100012:41
(761)
+2:36
+1
61.flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130012:55
(775)
+2:50
+14
62.flag
152
Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:04
(784)
+2:59
+9
63.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:05
(785)
+3:00
+1
64.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda13:08
(788)
+3:03
+3
65.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160013:27
(807)
+3:22
+19
66.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/70014:03
(843)
+3:58
+36
67.flag
151
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda14:11
(851)
+4:06
+8
68.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/70014:31
(871)
+4:26
+20
69.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/115015:31
(931)
+5:26
+1:00
70.flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš Eduard

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130020:14
(1214)
+10:09
+4:43
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130025:28
(1528)
2.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160026:26
(1586)
+58
+58
3.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130026:30
(1590)
+1:02
+4
4.flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160027:12
(1632)
+1:44
+42
5.flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta P.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130027:15
(1635)
+1:47
+3
6.
+2
flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130027:17
(1637)
+1:49
+2
7.
−1
flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130027:24
(1644)
+1:56
+7
8.
−2
flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115027:26
(1646)
+1:58
+2
9.
+1
flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130027:30
(1650)
+2:02
+4
10.
−1
flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160027:37
(1657)
+2:09
+7
11.
+3
flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115027:50
(1670)
+2:22
+13
12.
+2
flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115027:55
(1675)
+2:27
+5
13.
+4
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160027:59
(1679)
+2:31
+4
14.
+8
flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130028:02
(1682)
+2:34
+3
15.
−2
flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160028:05
(1685)
+2:37
+3
16.
+4
flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115028:13
(1693)
+2:45
+8
17.
+6
flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115028:20
(1700)
+2:52
+7
18.
+2
flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115028:30
(1710)
+3:02
+10
19.
+5
flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130028:40
(1720)
+3:12
+10
20.
+5
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130028:48
(1728)
+3:20
+8
21.
+15
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160028:59
(1739)
+3:31
+11
22.
+6
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130029:01
(1741)
+3:33
+2
23.
+3
flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70029:05
(1745)
+3:37
+4
24.
+8
flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115029:09
(1749)
+3:41
+4
=
+4
flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100029:09
(1749)
+3:41
+0
26.
−14
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160029:10
(1750)
+3:42
+1
27.
−11
flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130029:13
(1753)
+3:45
+3
28.
+6
flag
90
Tomeš M.
- Jeřábek J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115029:14
(1754)
+3:46
+1
=
+1
flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100029:14
(1754)
+3:46
+0
30.
+9
flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115029:20
(1760)
+3:52
+6
31.flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100029:29
(1769)
+4:01
+9
32.
+1
flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115029:42
(1782)
+4:14
+13
33.
+5
flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115029:43
(1783)
+4:15
+1
34.
+7
flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100029:47
(1787)
+4:19
+4
35.
+8
flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160029:54
(1794)
+4:26
+7
=
+4
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130029:54
(1794)
+4:26
+0
37.
+9
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130029:59
(1799)
+4:31
+5
38.
+9
flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100030:05
(1805)
+4:37
+6
39.
+10
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160030:30
(1830)
+5:02
+25
40.
+8
flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160030:32
(1832)
+5:04
+2
41.
+10
flag
62
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160030:37
(1837)
+5:09
+5
42.
+8
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100030:42
(1842)
+5:14
+5
43.
+17
flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda30:44
(1844)
+5:16
+2
44.
+9
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160030:56
(1856)
+5:28
+12
45.
+10
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda31:13
(1873)
+5:45
+17
46.
+19
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115031:25
(1885)
+5:57
+12
47.
+9
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100031:26
(1886)
+5:58
+1
48.
+9
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160031:41
(1901)
+6:13
+15
49.
+3
flag
152
Čížek S.
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda31:54
(1914)
+6:26
+13
50.
+11
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100031:59
(1919)
+6:31
+5
51.
+15
flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100032:05
(1925)
+6:37
+6
52.
+10
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160032:10
(1930)
+6:42
+5
53.
+10
flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115032:17
(1937)
+6:49
+7
54.
+16
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda32:25
(1945)
+6:57
+8
55.
+13
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda32:26
(1946)
+6:58
+1
56.
+12
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160032:38
(1958)
+7:10
+12
57.
+15
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160032:58
(1978)
+7:30
+20
=
+13
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100032:58
(1978)
+7:30
+0
59.
−1
flag
151
Tesař M.
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda33:30
(2010)
+8:02
+32
60.
+18
flag
35
Večerka Z.
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130033:42
(2022)
+8:14
+12
61.
−16
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115033:48
(2028)
+8:20
+6
62.
+13
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda33:56
(2036)
+8:28
+8
63.
+11
flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda33:58
(2038)
+8:30
+2
64.
+9
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160034:14
(2054)
+8:46
+16
65.
+17
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100034:20
(2060)
+8:52
+6
66.
+14
flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha V.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130035:03
(2103)
+9:35
+43
67.
+14
flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70036:14
(2174)
+10:46
+1:11
68.
+15
flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70037:24
(2244)
+11:56
+1:10
69.
+15
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100037:44
(2264)
+12:16
+20
70.
−7
flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš E.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130039:51
(2391)
+14:23
+2:07

Retirement

#127flagSmrčina Miroslav
- Pěnčík O.
iconŠkoda 100Retired
#148flagKönig Joachim
- Ritt Michael
iconWartburg 353 WRetired
#55flagHájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
iconRenault 5 AlpineRetired
#107flagUhřík Jiří
- Štancl J.
iconŠkoda 120 LRetired
#82flagHonzík Karel
- Machata J.
iconŠkoda 110 RRetired
#85flagMalina Stanislav
- Majšajdr A.
iconŠkoda 110 LRetired
#155flagPolčák Miloslav
- Polčák J.
iconŠkoda 110 RRetired
#177flagChalupník Václav
- Paska Jan
iconTrabant P601Retired
#176flagWebinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
iconTrabant P601Retired
#182flagMach Jaroslav
- Falta Miroslav
iconTrabant P601Retired
#5flagBabor František
- Mlíčko J.
iconLada VAZ 21011Retired
#13flagKadlec Vladislav
- Haluza Petr
iconLada VAZ 2103Retired
#15flagHambálek Petr
- Mikšík Č.
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTXRetired
#30flagKukelka Josef
- Šolar st. Milan
iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired