lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS4 Stružnice - Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 - ? km - 02:28 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:34
(334)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:41
(341)
+7
+7
3.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16005:49
(349)
+15
+8
4.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:51
(351)
+17
+2
5.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:53
(353)
+19
+2
6.flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:55
(355)
+21
+2
=flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:55
(355)
+21
+0
8.flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:58
(358)
+24
+3
=flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11505:58
(358)
+24
+0
10.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:01
(361)
+27
+3
11.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:02
(362)
+28
+1
12.flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16006:05
(365)
+31
+3
13.flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11506:09
(369)
+35
+4
14.flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:10
(370)
+36
+1
15.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:11
(371)
+37
+1
=flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:11
(371)
+37
+0
17.flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:17
(377)
+43
+6
=flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:17
(377)
+43
+0
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10006:17
(377)
+43
+0
20.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda6:18
(378)
+44
+1
21.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:19
(379)
+45
+1
22.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:20
(380)
+46
+1
23.flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11506:24
(384)
+50
+4
24.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:25
(385)
+51
+1
25.flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10006:27
(387)
+53
+2
26.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:29
(389)
+55
+2
27.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:31
(391)
+57
+2
=flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:31
(391)
+57
+0
29.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:33
(393)
+59
+2
30.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:34
(394)
+1:00
+1
=flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:34
(394)
+1:00
+0
32.flag
62
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16006:37
(397)
+1:03
+3
33.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:38
(398)
+1:04
+1
34.flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10006:41
(401)
+1:07
+3
35.flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda6:42
(402)
+1:08
+1
36.flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:43
(403)
+1:09
+1
37.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:44
(404)
+1:10
+1
38.flag
35
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:46
(406)
+1:12
+2
=flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13006:46
(406)
+1:12
+0
=flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16006:46
(406)
+1:12
+0
=flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10006:46
(406)
+1:12
+0
42.flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10006:47
(407)
+1:13
+1
43.flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda6:48
(408)
+1:14
+1
44.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16006:51
(411)
+1:17
+3
45.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10006:53
(413)
+1:19
+2
46.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10006:56
(416)
+1:22
+3
47.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16006:57
(417)
+1:23
+1
48.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16006:59
(419)
+1:25
+2
=flag
90
Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:59
(419)
+1:25
+0
50.flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:00
(420)
+1:26
+1
51.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/10007:03
(423)
+1:29
+3
52.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:04
(424)
+1:30
+1
=flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:04
(424)
+1:30
+0
54.flag
152
Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:07
(427)
+1:33
+3
55.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:14
(434)
+1:40
+7
=flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:14
(434)
+1:40
+0
57.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda7:19
(439)
+1:45
+5
58.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:20
(440)
+1:46
+1
=flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:20
(440)
+1:46
+0
=flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:20
(440)
+1:46
+0
=flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:20
(440)
+1:46
+0
62.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:26
(446)
+1:52
+6
63.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10007:31
(451)
+1:57
+5
64.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7007:34
(454)
+2:00
+3
65.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/7007:36
(456)
+2:02
+2
66.flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:57
(477)
+2:23
+21
67.flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7008:50
(530)
+3:16
+53
68.flag
151
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda9:58
(598)
+4:24
+1:08
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130031:02
(1862)
2.
+1
flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130032:11
(1931)
+1:09
+1:09
3.
−1
flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160032:15
(1935)
+1:13
+4
4.
+2
flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130033:10
(1990)
+2:08
+55
5.
−1
flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160033:13
(1993)
+2:11
+3
6.
+1
flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:19
(1999)
+2:17
+6
7.
+2
flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:21
(2001)
+2:19
+2
8.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115033:28
(2008)
+2:26
+7
9.
+2
flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115033:48
(2028)
+2:46
+20
10.
+2
flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115033:53
(2033)
+2:51
+5
11.
+3
flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130033:57
(2037)
+2:55
+4
12.
+1
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160034:04
(2044)
+3:02
+7
13.
+2
flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:16
(2056)
+3:14
+12
14.
+3
flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115034:29
(2069)
+3:27
+13
15.
+1
flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115034:30
(2070)
+3:28
+1
16.
+3
flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130034:51
(2091)
+3:49
+21
17.
+1
flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115034:54
(2094)
+3:52
+3
18.
−8
flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:57
(2097)
+3:55
+3
19.
+1
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130035:07
(2107)
+4:05
+10
20.
+1
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160035:09
(2109)
+4:07
+2
21.
+3
flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100035:26
(2126)
+4:24
+17
22.
+6
flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100035:34
(2134)
+4:32
+8
23.
−1
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130035:39
(2139)
+4:37
+5
24.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115035:43
(2143)
+4:41
+4
25.
+6
flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100035:46
(2146)
+4:44
+3
26.
+1
flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130035:59
(2159)
+4:57
+13
27.
+1
flag
90
Tomeš M.
- Jeřábek J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115036:13
(2173)
+5:11
+14
28.
+6
flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100036:14
(2174)
+5:12
+1
29.
+4
flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115036:16
(2176)
+5:14
+2
30.
+5
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130036:23
(2183)
+5:21
+7
31.
−5
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160036:24
(2184)
+5:22
+1
32.flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115036:25
(2185)
+5:23
+1
33.
+5
flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100036:36
(2196)
+5:34
+11
34.
−4
flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115036:40
(2200)
+5:38
+4
35.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160036:45
(2205)
+5:43
+5
36.
+4
flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160036:57
(2217)
+5:55
+12
37.
+6
flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda37:02
(2222)
+6:00
+5
38.
+1
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160037:14
(2234)
+6:12
+12
=
+2
flag
62
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160037:14
(2234)
+6:12
+0
40.
−3
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130037:19
(2239)
+6:17
+5
41.
+1
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100037:29
(2249)
+6:27
+10
42.
+2
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160037:42
(2262)
+6:40
+13
43.
+2
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda37:55
(2275)
+6:53
+13
=
−21
flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70037:55
(2275)
+6:53
+0
45.
+1
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115037:59
(2279)
+6:57
+4
46.
+1
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100038:22
(2302)
+7:20
+23
47.
+1
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160038:40
(2320)
+7:38
+18
48.
+2
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100038:52
(2332)
+7:50
+12
49.flag
152
Čížek S.
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda39:01
(2341)
+7:59
+9
50.
+2
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160039:07
(2347)
+8:05
+6
51.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100039:08
(2348)
+8:06
+1
52.
+2
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda39:13
(2353)
+8:11
+5
53.flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115039:17
(2357)
+8:15
+4
54.
+1
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda39:30
(2370)
+8:28
+13
55.
+1
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160039:58
(2398)
+8:56
+28
56.
+1
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160040:12
(2412)
+9:10
+14
57.
+4
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115040:19
(2419)
+9:17
+7
58.
+2
flag
35
Večerka Z.
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130040:28
(2428)
+9:26
+9
59.
−2
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100040:29
(2429)
+9:27
+1
60.
+2
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda41:00
(2460)
+9:58
+31
61.
+4
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100041:01
(2461)
+9:59
+1
62.
+1
flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda41:17
(2477)
+10:15
+16
63.
+1
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160041:40
(2500)
+10:38
+23
64.
+2
flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha V.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130043:00
(2580)
+11:58
+1:20
65.
−6
flag
151
Tesař M.
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda43:28
(2608)
+12:26
+28
66.
+1
flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70043:50
(2630)
+12:48
+22
67.
+2
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100044:30
(2670)
+13:28
+40
68.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70044:58
(2698)
+13:56
+28

Retirement

34flagKašpárek Karel - Víta P.iconŠkoda 130 RSRetired
39flagKyncl Luboš - Petráš E.iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired

-->