lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS1 Česká Kamenice - Prysk - Polevsko 1 - ? km - 23:26 - 8. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13009:58
(598)
2.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160010:15
(615)
+17
+17
3.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:31
(631)
+33
+16
4.flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta Pavel

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:32
(632)
+34
+1
5.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:33
(633)
+35
+1
6.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/115010:39
(639)
+41
+6
7.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:46
(646)
+48
+7
=flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:46
(646)
+48
+0
=flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:46
(646)
+48
+0
10.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:49
(649)
+51
+3
=flag
13
Kadlec Vladislav
- Haluza Petr

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160010:49
(649)
+51
+0
12.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:54
(654)
+56
+5
13.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:55
(655)
+57
+1
=flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:55
(655)
+57
+0
15.flag
5
Babor František
- Mlíčko J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160010:58
(658)
+1:00
+3
16.flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:00
(660)
+1:02
+2
17.flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:02
(662)
+1:04
+2
18.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:05
(665)
+1:07
+3
=flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:05
(665)
+1:07
+0
20.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:06
(666)
+1:08
+1
21.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130011:07
(667)
+1:09
+1
22.flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160011:08
(668)
+1:10
+1
23.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:12
(672)
+1:14
+4
=flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115011:12
(672)
+1:14
+0
25.flag
107
Uhřík Jiří
- Štancl J.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115011:14
(674)
+1:16
+2
26.flag
82
Honzík Karel
- Machata J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:15
(675)
+1:17
+1
=flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70011:15
(675)
+1:17
+0
28.flag
95
Tábořík S.
- Sirotek A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:16
(676)
+1:18
+1
29.flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:20
(680)
+1:22
+4
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/100011:20
(680)
+1:22
+0
31.flag
30
Kukelka Josef
- Šolar st. Milan

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:24
(684)
+1:26
+4
=flag
106
Dlouhý Karel
- Csiviš Gustav

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:24
(684)
+1:26
+0
33.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:26
(686)
+1:28
+2
=flag
65
Zachar Petr
- Jura Radoslav

Fiat 128
A1/160011:26
(686)
+1:28
+0
35.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:27
(687)
+1:29
+1
36.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:29
(689)
+1:31
+2
37.flag
90
Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:31
(691)
+1:33
+2
38.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/160011:32
(692)
+1:34
+1
39.flag
15
Hambálek Petr
- Mikšík Č.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:33
(693)
+1:35
+1
=flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:33
(693)
+1:35
+0
41.flag
55
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/160011:34
(694)
+1:36
+1
42.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:35
(695)
+1:37
+1
=flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100011:35
(695)
+1:37
+0
44.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:36
(696)
+1:38
+1
45.flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160011:39
(699)
+1:41
+3
46.flag
155
Polčák Miloslav
- Polčák J.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda11:42
(702)
+1:44
+3
47.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:43
(703)
+1:45
+1
48.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:47
(707)
+1:49
+4
49.flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:50
(710)
+1:52
+3
50.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:54
(714)
+1:56
+4
51.flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:55
(715)
+1:57
+1
52.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:57
(717)
+1:59
+2
53.flag
181
Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70012:00
(720)
+2:02
+3
54.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160012:02
(722)
+2:04
+2
=flag
62
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:02
(722)
+2:04
+0
56.flag
58
Suchopár Václav
- Korelus J.

Fiat 125
A1/160012:03
(723)
+2:05
+1
57.flag
152
Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:04
(724)
+2:06
+1
58.flag
9
Kábrt Jaroslav
- Řezníček J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160012:06
(726)
+2:08
+2
59.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/160012:07
(727)
+2:09
+1
60.flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:10
(730)
+2:12
+3
61.flag
127
Smrčina Miroslav
- Pěnčík O.

Škoda 100
A2/100012:11
(731)
+2:13
+1
62.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160012:17
(737)
+2:19
+6
63.flag
151
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:18
(738)
+2:20
+1
64.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/100012:23
(743)
+2:25
+5
65.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100012:26
(746)
+2:28
+3
=flag
177
Chalupník Václav
- Paska Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70012:26
(746)
+2:28
+0
67.flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš Eduard

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130012:29
(749)
+2:31
+3
68.flag
51
Klímek Bohuslav
- Klímková A.

Fiat 128
A1/160012:30
(750)
+2:32
+1
69.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100012:36
(756)
+2:38
+6
70.flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115012:37
(757)
+2:39
+1
71.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:40
(760)
+2:42
+3
72.flag
148
König Joachim
- Ritt Michael

Wartburg 353 W
A2/100012:42
(762)
+2:44
+2
73.flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:49
(769)
+2:51
+7
74.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:53
(773)
+2:55
+4
75.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:04
(784)
+3:06
+11
76.flag
175
Jehlička V.
- Schwangmeier P.

Trabant P601
A2/70013:05
(785)
+3:07
+1
77.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100013:06
(786)
+3:08
+1
78.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115013:08
(788)
+3:10
+2
=flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda13:08
(788)
+3:10
+0
80.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160013:11
(791)
+3:13
+3
81.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160013:15
(795)
+3:17
+4
82.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda13:24
(804)
+3:26
+9
83.flag
182
Mach Jaroslav
- Falta Miroslav

Trabant P601
A2/70013:28
(808)
+3:30
+4
84.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:45
(825)
+3:47
+17
85.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/70014:09
(849)
+4:11
+24
86.flag
35
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130014:21
(861)
+4:23
+12
=flag
176
Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav

Trabant P601
A2/70014:21
(861)
+4:23
+0
88.flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130014:25
(865)
+4:27
+4
89.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/70014:48
(888)
+4:50
+23
90.flag
85
Majšajdr Aleš
- Malina S.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115015:00
(900)
+5:02
+12
91.flag
133
Křižan Josef
- Švec Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/100015:12
(912)
+5:14
+12
=flag
134
Šedivec Petr
- Bělek Miroslav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100015:12
(912)
+5:14
+0
93.flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/100015:38
(938)
+5:40
+26
94.flag
10
Váňa Mojmír
- Mildner Ota

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:18
(978)
+6:20
+40
95.flag
136
Knápek Zdeněk
- Oršula L.

Škoda 100 L
A2/100018:00
(1080)
+8:02
+1:42
96.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/100018:42
(1122)
+8:44
+42
97.flag
183
Vurm Václav
- Khol Miroslav

Trabant P601
A2/70020:59
(1259)
+11:01
+2:17
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13009:58
(598)
2.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160010:15
(615)
+17
+17
3.flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:31
(631)
+33
+16
4.flag
34
Kašpárek Karel
- Víta P.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:32
(632)
+34
+1
5.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:33
(633)
+35
+1
6.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115010:39
(639)
+41
+6
7.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:46
(646)
+48
+7
=flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130010:46
(646)
+48
+0
=flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:46
(646)
+48
+0
10.flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:49
(649)
+51
+3
=flag
13
Kadlec V.
- Haluza P.

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160010:49
(649)
+51
+0
12.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130010:54
(654)
+56
+5
13.flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160010:55
(655)
+57
+1
=flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:55
(655)
+57
+0
15.flag
5
Babor F.
- Mlíčko J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160010:58
(658)
+1:00
+3
16.flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:00
(660)
+1:02
+2
17.flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:02
(662)
+1:04
+2
18.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:05
(665)
+1:07
+3
=flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:05
(665)
+1:07
+0
20.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:06
(666)
+1:08
+1
21.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130011:07
(667)
+1:09
+1
22.flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160011:08
(668)
+1:10
+1
23.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:12
(672)
+1:14
+4
=flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115011:12
(672)
+1:14
+0
25.flag
107
Uhřík Jiří
- Štancl J.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115011:14
(674)
+1:16
+2
26.flag
82
Honzík Karel
- Machata J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:15
(675)
+1:17
+1
=flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70011:15
(675)
+1:17
+0
28.flag
95
Tábořík S.
- Sirotek A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:16
(676)
+1:18
+1
29.flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:20
(680)
+1:22
+4
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:20
(680)
+1:22
+0
31.flag
30
Kukelka J.
- Šolar st. M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:24
(684)
+1:26
+4
=flag
106
Dlouhý Karel
- Csiviš G.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:24
(684)
+1:26
+0
33.flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:26
(686)
+1:28
+2
=flag
65
Zachar Petr
- Jura Radoslav

Fiat 128
A1/160011:26
(686)
+1:28
+0
35.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:27
(687)
+1:29
+1
36.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:29
(689)
+1:31
+2
37.flag
90
Tomeš M.
- Jeřábek J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:31
(691)
+1:33
+2
38.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160011:32
(692)
+1:34
+1
39.flag
15
Hambálek P.
- Mikšík Č.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:33
(693)
+1:35
+1
=flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:33
(693)
+1:35
+0
41.flag
55
Hájek Milan
- Knap S.

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/160011:34
(694)
+1:36
+1
42.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:35
(695)
+1:37
+1
=flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100011:35
(695)
+1:37
+0
44.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:36
(696)
+1:38
+1
45.flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160011:39
(699)
+1:41
+3
46.flag
155
Polčák M.
- Polčák J.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda11:42
(702)
+1:44
+3
47.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:43
(703)
+1:45
+1
48.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130011:47
(707)
+1:49
+4
49.flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:50
(710)
+1:52
+3
50.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160011:54
(714)
+1:56
+4
51.flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:55
(715)
+1:57
+1
52.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100011:57
(717)
+1:59
+2
53.flag
181
Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70012:00
(720)
+2:02
+3
54.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160012:02
(722)
+2:04
+2
=flag
62
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:02
(722)
+2:04
+0
56.flag
58
Suchopár V.
- Korelus J.

Fiat 125
A1/160012:03
(723)
+2:05
+1
57.flag
152
Čížek S.
- Sobotka M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:04
(724)
+2:06
+1
58.flag
9
Kábrt J.
- Řezníček J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160012:06
(726)
+2:08
+2
59.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160012:07
(727)
+2:09
+1
60.flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:10
(730)
+2:12
+3
61.flag
127
Smrčina M.
- Pěnčík O.

Škoda 100
A2/100012:11
(731)
+2:13
+1
62.flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160012:17
(737)
+2:19
+6
63.flag
151
Tesař M.
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:18
(738)
+2:20
+1
64.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100012:23
(743)
+2:25
+5
65.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100012:26
(746)
+2:28
+3
=flag
177
Chalupník V.
- Paska J.

Trabant P601
A2/70012:26
(746)
+2:28
+0
67.flag
39
Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš E.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130012:29
(749)
+2:31
+3
68.flag
51
Klímek B.
- Klímková A.

Fiat 128
A1/160012:30
(750)
+2:32
+1
69.flag
131
Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel

Škoda 100
A2/100012:36
(756)
+2:38
+6
70.flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115012:37
(757)
+2:39
+1
71.flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:40
(760)
+2:42
+3
72.flag
148
König Joachim
- Ritt M.

Wartburg 353 W
A2/100012:42
(762)
+2:44
+2
73.flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda12:49
(769)
+2:51
+7
74.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160012:53
(773)
+2:55
+4
75.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:04
(784)
+3:06
+11
76.flag
175
Jehlička V.
- Schwangmeier P.

Trabant P601
A2/70013:05
(785)
+3:07
+1
77.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100013:06
(786)
+3:08
+1
78.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115013:08
(788)
+3:10
+2
=flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda13:08
(788)
+3:10
+0
80.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160013:11
(791)
+3:13
+3
81.flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160013:15
(795)
+3:17
+4
82.flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda13:24
(804)
+3:26
+9
83.flag
182
Mach Jaroslav
- Falta M.

Trabant P601
A2/70013:28
(808)
+3:30
+4
84.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda13:45
(825)
+3:47
+17
85.flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70014:09
(849)
+4:11
+24
86.flag
35
Večerka Z.
- Foltýn M.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130014:21
(861)
+4:23
+12
=flag
176
Webinger Jiří
- Civín V.

Trabant P601
A2/70014:21
(861)
+4:23
+0
88.flag
36
Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha V.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130014:25
(865)
+4:27
+4
89.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70014:48
(888)
+4:50
+23
90.flag
85
Majšajdr Aleš
- Malina S.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115015:00
(900)
+5:02
+12
91.flag
133
Křižan Josef
- Švec J.

Škoda 100
A2/100015:12
(912)
+5:14
+12
=flag
134
Šedivec Petr
- Bělek M.

Škoda 100 L
A2/100015:12
(912)
+5:14
+0
93.flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100015:38
(938)
+5:40
+26
94.flag
10
Váňa Mojmír
- Mildner O.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160016:18
(978)
+6:20
+40
95.flag
136
Knápek Z.
- Oršula L.

Škoda 100 L
A2/100018:00
(1080)
+8:02
+1:42
96.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100018:42
(1122)
+8:44
+42
97.flag
183
Vurm Václav
- Khol M.

Trabant P601
A2/70020:59
(1259)
+11:01
+2:17

Retirement

23flagŽákovský J. - Žákovská A.iconŠkoda 120 SRetired

-->