lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS8 Kamenický Šenov - Slunečná - Skalice 2 - ? km - 10:56 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13004:39
(279)
2.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13004:48
(288)
+9
+9
3.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16004:49
(289)
+10
+1
4.flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16004:50
(290)
+11
+1
5.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13004:52
(292)
+13
+2
6.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16004:55
(295)
+16
+3
7.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16004:58
(298)
+19
+3
=flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11504:58
(298)
+19
+0
9.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13004:59
(299)
+20
+1
=flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16004:59
(299)
+20
+0
=flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11504:59
(299)
+20
+0
12.flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11505:00
(300)
+21
+1
13.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:01
(301)
+22
+1
14.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:03
(303)
+24
+2
=flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:03
(303)
+24
+0
=flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:03
(303)
+24
+0
=flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:03
(303)
+24
+0
18.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:04
(304)
+25
+1
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10005:04
(304)
+25
+0
20.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:05
(305)
+26
+1
=flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11505:05
(305)
+26
+0
22.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16005:06
(306)
+27
+1
23.flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10005:08
(308)
+29
+2
24.flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11505:10
(310)
+31
+2
25.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10005:11
(311)
+32
+1
26.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13005:13
(313)
+34
+2
=flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11505:13
(313)
+34
+0
=flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10005:13
(313)
+34
+0
29.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:14
(314)
+35
+1
30.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:17
(317)
+38
+3
=flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:17
(317)
+38
+0
32.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:18
(318)
+39
+1
33.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10005:20
(320)
+41
+2
34.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:21
(321)
+42
+1
35.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16005:25
(325)
+46
+4
=flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16005:25
(325)
+46
+0
=flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10005:25
(325)
+46
+0
=flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda5:25
(325)
+46
+0
39.flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10005:27
(327)
+48
+2
40.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10005:30
(330)
+51
+3
41.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16005:31
(331)
+52
+1
42.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11505:33
(333)
+54
+2
43.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10005:36
(336)
+57
+3
=flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda5:36
(336)
+57
+0
45.flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda5:38
(338)
+59
+2
46.flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7005:40
(340)
+1:01
+2
47.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16005:42
(342)
+1:03
+2
=flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16005:42
(342)
+1:03
+0
=flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda5:42
(342)
+1:03
+0
50.flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda5:48
(348)
+1:09
+6
51.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16005:53
(353)
+1:14
+5
52.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/7005:55
(355)
+1:16
+2
53.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16005:56
(356)
+1:17
+1
54.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10006:01
(361)
+1:22
+5
55.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda6:03
(363)
+1:24
+2
56.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:04
(364)
+1:25
+1
57.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:13
(373)
+1:34
+9
58.flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:17
(377)
+1:38
+4
59.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7006:39
(399)
+2:00
+22
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130054:05
(3245)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130055:58
(3358)
+1:53
+1:53
3.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160056:15
(3375)
+2:10
+17
4.
+1
flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130057:41
(3461)
+3:36
+1:26
5.
−1
flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130057:55
(3475) 1:00
+3:50
+14
6.
+3
flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115058:18
(3498)
+4:13
+23
7.
+5
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160058:53
(3533)
+4:48
+35
8.
+5
flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160059:12
(3552)
+5:07
+19
9.
+7
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160059:19
(3559)
+5:14
+7
10.
+5
flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115059:43
(3583)
+5:38
+24
11.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:00:02
(3602) 1:20
+5:57
+19
12.
−4
flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:00:17
(3617) 2:00
+6:12
+15
13.
+7
flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13001:00:26
(3626)
+6:21
+9
14.
+2
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:00:42
(3642)
+6:37
+16
15.
−8
flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:01:18
(3678) 3:00
+7:13
+36
16.
−6
flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13001:01:23
(3683) 3:00
+7:18
+5
=
+6
flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:01:23
(3683)
+7:18
+0
18.
+7
flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:01:37
(3697)
+7:32
+14
19.
−13
flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:01:39
(3699) 4:00
+7:34
+2
20.
+11
flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:02:22
(3742)
+8:17
+43
21.
+3
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/13001:02:33
(3753) 1:00
+8:28
+11
22.
+5
flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10001:02:35
(3755) 1:00
+8:30
+2
23.
+9
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13001:02:36
(3756)
+8:31
+1
24.
+10
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13001:02:48
(3768)
+8:43
+12
25.
−4
flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:02:57
(3777) 2:00
+8:52
+9
26.
+9
flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:03:13
(3793)
+9:08
+16
27.
+11
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:04:13
(3853)
+10:08
+1:00
28.
−6
flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:04:15
(3855) 3:00
+10:10
+2
29.
+11
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/16001:04:30
(3870)
+10:25
+15
30.
+8
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:05:04
(3904) 1:00
+10:59
+34
31.
+5
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:05:32
(3932) 2:00
+11:27
+28
32.
+9
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:05:38
(3938)
+11:33
+6
33.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:05:49
(3949) 3:00
+11:44
+11
34.
−21
flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11501:06:07
(3967) 7:00
+12:02
+18
35.
+10
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda1:06:33
(3993)
+12:28
+26
36.
−6
flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:07:10
(4030) 5:00
+13:05
+37
37.
−18
flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11501:07:18
(4038) 7:00
+13:13
+8
38.
−1
flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/16001:07:40
(4060) 4:00
+13:35
+22
39.
−11
flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:08:49
(4129) 6:20
+14:44
+1:09
40.
+4
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16001:09:16
(4156) 3:00
+15:11
+27
41.
+6
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:09:38
(4178) 2:40
+15:33
+22
42.
+1
flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:10:01
(4201) 4:00
+15:56
+23
43.
+12
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:10:39
(4239) 1:00
+16:34
+38
44.
+4
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:10:51
(4251) 3:00
+16:46
+12
45.
+5
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/10001:11:08
(4268) 3:20
+17:03
+17
46.
−4
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:12:46
(4366) 7:00
+18:41
+1:38
47.
+10
flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda1:13:00
(4380) 2:00
+18:55
+14
48.
−2
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:16:54
(4614) 10:00
+22:49
+3:54
49.
−20
flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:17:13
(4633) 15:00
+23:08
+19
50.
+3
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:17:20
(4640) 8:00
+23:15
+7
51.
+7
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:19:21
(4761) 6:00
+25:16
+2:01
52.
+4
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:20:26
(4826) 9:40
+26:21
+1:05
53.
−4
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:21:58
(4918) 14:00
+27:53
+1:32
54.
−2
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:23:53
(5033) 15:00
+29:48
+1:55
55.
−37
flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/13001:24:50
(5090) 25:00
+30:45
+57
56.
−30
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:27:29
(5249) 26:00
+33:24
+2:39
57.
−6
flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:29:43
(5383) 21:00
+35:38
+2:14
58.
+2
flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:31:49
(5509) 16:00
+37:44
+2:06
59.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:33:30
(5610) 17:00
+39:25
+1:41

Retirement

#150flagWotter
- Ilenburg
iconRetired

Penalty

#135flagMelcher Petr
- Polách Petr
iconŠkoda 1001:00
#130flagŠofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří
iconŠkoda 1002:00
#128flagAdámek Boleslav
- Adam Vladislav
iconŠkoda 1003:00
#125flagJirovec Jiří
- Štorm Svatopluk
iconŠkoda 1003:00
#123flagJakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr
iconŠkoda 10014:00
#126flagKrobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
iconŠkoda 1006:00
#124flagHorák Jan
- Horáková Jana
iconŠkoda 1007:00
#132flagJun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich
iconWartburg 3533:20
#56flagSeidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav
iconFiat 128 C4:00
#54flagZiera Harald
- Procházka Jaroslav
iconBMW 16003:00
#60flagZádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan
iconLada VAZ 210310:00
#52flagŠpacír Zdeněk
- Špacírová Věra
iconLada VAZ 21038:00
#80flagSchulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow Jürgen
iconLada VAZ 21039:40
#87flagČastoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
iconŠkoda 110 L2:00
#86flagSýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří
iconŠkoda 110 R3:00
#94flagBraný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří
iconŠkoda 110 L1:00
#97flagSpringer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
iconŠkoda 120 L7:00
#99flagSlabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří
iconŠkoda 110 L5:00
#103flagDalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček Miroslav
iconŠkoda 110 L Rallye7:00
#88flagChomínová Miloslava
- Slavíková Anna
iconŠkoda 110 R6:20
#105flagŘíha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín
iconŠkoda 110 L1:00
#93flagDavid Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav
iconŠkoda 110 R15:00
#101flagKlokočka Josef
- Pistulka Ladislav
iconŠkoda 110 R21:00
#157flagMyška Pavel
- Charvát Karel
iconŠkoda 110 LS3:00
#163flagMartínek Petr
- Malásek Vlastimil
iconŠkoda 120 LS2:00
#153flagBrabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav
iconŠkoda 110 LS15:00
#180flagVitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan
iconTrabant P6014:00
#186flagKyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie
iconTrabant P60116:00
#185flagHartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
iconTrabant P60117:00
#1flagFacek Milan
- Heinz František
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX1:20
#16flagBřichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX4:00
#4flagOmelka Jiří
- Omelková-Petrová Jana
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX2:00
#6flagJandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX26:00
#20flagKremer Arvid
- Christ Horst
iconLada VAZ 210112:40
#38flagPolák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf
iconŠkoda 130 RS1:00
#33flagBrdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří
iconŠkoda 120 S Rallye3:00
#28flagHavara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří
iconŠkoda 120 S1:00
#32flagUrban Stanislav
- Urban Karel
iconŠkoda 120 S25:00