lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS5 Svor - Prysk - Kamenický Šenov 1 - ? km - 08:29 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:53
(413)
2.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:01
(421)
+8
+8
3.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:05
(425)
+12
+4
=flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:05
(425)
+12
+0
5.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:07
(427)
+14
+2
6.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:12
(432)
+19
+5
=flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:12
(432)
+19
+0
8.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:13
(433)
+20
+1
9.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:14
(434)
+21
+1
10.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:16
(436)
+23
+2
=flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:16
(436)
+23
+0
12.flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:20
(440)
+27
+4
=flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:20
(440)
+27
+0
14.flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16007:21
(441)
+28
+1
15.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:22
(442)
+29
+1
=flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:22
(442)
+29
+0
17.flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11507:24
(444)
+31
+2
18.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:26
(446)
+33
+2
19.flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:27
(447)
+34
+1
20.flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:31
(451)
+38
+4
21.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:32
(452)
+39
+1
=flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:32
(452)
+39
+0
23.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:34
(454)
+41
+2
=flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:34
(454)
+41
+0
25.flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10007:36
(456)
+43
+2
26.flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10007:37
(457)
+44
+1
27.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:39
(459)
+46
+2
28.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:40
(460)
+47
+1
29.flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:42
(462)
+49
+2
=flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:42
(462)
+49
+0
31.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:44
(464)
+51
+2
32.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:45
(465)
+52
+1
=flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:45
(465)
+52
+0
34.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:46
(466)
+53
+1
35.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16007:49
(469)
+56
+3
36.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:50
(470)
+57
+1
37.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:52
(472)
+59
+2
=flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16007:52
(472)
+59
+0
39.flag
62
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:55
(475)
+1:02
+3
=flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:55
(475)
+1:02
+0
41.flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:57
(477)
+1:04
+2
42.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10008:01
(481)
+1:08
+4
43.flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10008:02
(482)
+1:09
+1
44.flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda8:05
(485)
+1:12
+3
45.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10008:09
(489)
+1:16
+4
46.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11508:12
(492)
+1:19
+3
=flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:12
(492)
+1:19
+0
48.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10008:16
(496)
+1:23
+4
=flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:16
(496)
+1:23
+0
50.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:18
(498)
+1:25
+2
51.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16008:20
(500)
+1:27
+2
=flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:20
(500)
+1:27
+0
53.flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7008:22
(502)
+1:29
+2
54.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13008:36
(516)
+1:43
+14
=flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10008:36
(516)
+1:43
+0
56.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:44
(524)
+1:51
+8
=flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:44
(524)
+1:51
+0
58.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:46
(526)
+1:53
+2
59.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda8:50
(530)
+1:57
+4
60.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7009:20
(560)
+2:27
+30
61.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/7009:35
(575)
+2:42
+15
62.flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:03:09
(3789)
+56:16
+53:34
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130037:55
(2275)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130039:16
(2356)
+1:21
+1:21
3.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160039:20
(2360)
+1:25
+4
4.
+3
flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130040:22
(2422)
+2:27
+1:02
5.
−1
flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130040:26
(2426)
+2:31
+4
6.
−1
flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160040:44
(2444)
+2:49
+18
7.
+1
flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115040:48
(2448)
+2:53
+4
8.
+1
flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115041:04
(2464)
+3:09
+16
9.
+1
flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115041:05
(2465)
+3:10
+1
10.
+1
flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130041:09
(2469)
+3:14
+4
11.
+1
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160041:25
(2485)
+3:30
+16
12.
+1
flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160041:38
(2498)
+3:43
+13
13.
+1
flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115041:53
(2513)
+3:58
+15
14.
+1
flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115041:57
(2517)
+4:02
+4
15.
+3
flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160042:04
(2524)
+4:09
+7
16.
+3
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130042:21
(2541)
+4:26
+17
17.
−1
flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130042:23
(2543)
+4:28
+2
18.
−1
flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115042:28
(2548)
+4:33
+5
19.
+1
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160042:29
(2549)
+4:34
+1
20.
+6
flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130043:12
(2592)
+5:17
+43
21.
+1
flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:19
(2599)
+5:24
+7
22.
+1
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130043:21
(2601)
+5:26
+2
23.
+1
flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+2
=
−3
flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+0
=flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+0
26.
+6
flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115043:47
(2627)
+5:52
+24
27.
+1
flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100043:50
(2630)
+5:55
+3
28.
+3
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160043:56
(2636)
+6:01
+6
29.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115044:02
(2642)
+6:07
+6
30.
+4
flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115044:14
(2654)
+6:19
+12
31.
+2
flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100044:20
(2660)
+6:25
+6
32.
+3
flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160044:34
(2674)
+6:39
+14
33.
+3
flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160044:36
(2676)
+6:41
+2
34.
+3
flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda44:44
(2684)
+6:49
+8
35.
+5
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130044:45
(2685)
+6:50
+1
36.
−6
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130044:59
(2699)
+7:04
+14
37.
+1
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160045:04
(2704)
+7:09
+5
38.flag
62
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160045:09
(2709)
+7:14
+5
39.
+2
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100045:24
(2724)
+7:29
+15
40.
+2
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160045:34
(2734)
+7:39
+10
41.
+4
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115045:44
(2744)
+7:49
+10
42.
+1
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda46:11
(2771)
+8:16
+27
43.flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70046:17
(2777)
+8:22
+6
44.
+2
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100046:38
(2798)
+8:43
+21
45.
+2
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160047:00
(2820)
+9:05
+22
46.
+2
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100047:01
(2821)
+9:06
+1
47.
+5
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda47:18
(2838)
+9:23
+17
48.
+2
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160047:25
(2845)
+9:30
+7
49.
+5
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda47:50
(2870)
+9:55
+25
50.
+3
flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115048:01
(2881)
+10:06
+11
51.
+5
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160048:04
(2884)
+10:09
+3
52.
+5
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115048:31
(2911)
+10:36
+27
53.
+2
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160048:42
(2922)
+10:47
+11
54.
+7
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100049:03
(2943)
+11:08
+21
55.
+4
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100049:05
(2945)
+11:10
+2
56.
+4
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda49:12
(2952)
+11:17
+7
57.
+5
flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda50:07
(3007)
+12:12
+55
58.
+5
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160050:26
(3026)
+12:31
+19
59.
+8
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100052:31
(3151)
+14:36
+2:05
60.
+6
flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70053:25
(3205)
+15:30
+54
61.
+7
flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70054:18
(3258)
+16:23
+53
62.
−56
flag
31
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:36:28
(5788)
+58:33
+42:10

Retirement

#131flagSlíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel
iconŠkoda 100Retired
#90flagTomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef
iconŠkoda 110 LRetired
#152flagČížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.
iconŠkoda 110 LSRetired
#151flagTesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.
iconŠkoda 110 LSRetired
#36flagBisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír
iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired
#35flagVečerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn M.
iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired