lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS5 Svor - Prysk - Kamenický Šenov 1
- 9. 6. 08:29

1.flag
27
tyre
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:53
(413)
2.flag
38
tyre
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:01
(421)
+8
+8
3.flag
2
tyre
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:05
(425)
+12
+4
=flag
40
tyre
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:05
(425)
+12
+0
5.flag
1
tyre
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:07
(427)
+14
+2
6.flag
33
tyre
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:12
(432)
+19
+5
=flag
87
tyre
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:12
(432)
+19
+0
8.flag
42
tyre
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:13
(433)
+20
+1
9.flag
43
tyre
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:14
(434)
+21
+1
10.flag
24
tyre
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:16
(436)
+23
+2
=flag
91
tyre
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:16
(436)
+23
+0
12.flag
14
tyre
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:20
(440)
+27
+4
=flag
86
tyre
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:20
(440)
+27
+0
14.flag
53
tyre
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16007:21
(441)
+28
+1
15.flag
8
tyre
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:22
(442)
+29
+1
=flag
99
tyre
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:22
(442)
+29
+0
17.flag
97
tyre
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11507:24
(444)
+31
+2
18.flag
26
tyre
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:26
(446)
+33
+2
19.flag
100
tyre
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:27
(447)
+34
+1
20.flag
16
tyre
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:31
(451)
+38
+4
21.flag
6
tyre
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:32
(452)
+39
+1
=flag
32
tyre
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:32
(452)
+39
+0
23.flag
93
tyre
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:34
(454)
+41
+2
=flag
103
tyre
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:34
(454)
+41
+0
25.flag
135
tyre
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10007:36
(456)
+43
+2
26.flag
130
tyre
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10007:37
(457)
+44
+1
27.flag
11
tyre
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:39
(459)
+46
+2
28.flag
96
tyre
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:40
(460)
+47
+1
29.flag
28
tyre
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:42
(462)
+49
+2
=flag
154
tyre
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:42
(462)
+49
+0
31.flag
125
tyre
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:44
(464)
+51
+2
32.flag
94
tyre
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:45
(465)
+52
+1
=flag
128
tyre
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:45
(465)
+52
+0
34.flag
88
tyre
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:46
(466)
+53
+1
35.flag
56
tyre
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16007:49
(469)
+56
+3
36.flag
4
tyre
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:50
(470)
+57
+1
37.flag
20
tyre
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:52
(472)
+59
+2
=flag
64
tyre
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16007:52
(472)
+59
+0
39.flag
62
tyre
Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16007:55
(475)
+1:02
+3
=flag
122
tyre
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:55
(475)
+1:02
+0
41.flag
121
tyre
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:57
(477)
+1:04
+2
42.flag
126
tyre
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10008:01
(481)
+1:08
+4
43.flag
132
tyre
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10008:02
(482)
+1:09
+1
44.flag
156
tyre
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda8:05
(485)
+1:12
+3
45.flag
123
tyre
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10008:09
(489)
+1:16
+4
46.flag
105
tyre
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11508:12
(492)
+1:19
+3
=flag
153
tyre
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:12
(492)
+1:19
+0
48.flag
124
tyre
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10008:16
(496)
+1:23
+4
=flag
161
tyre
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:16
(496)
+1:23
+0
50.flag
60
tyre
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:18
(498)
+1:25
+2
51.flag
54
tyre
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16008:20
(500)
+1:27
+2
=flag
157
tyre
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:20
(500)
+1:27
+0
53.flag
180
tyre
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7008:22
(502)
+1:29
+2
54.flag
44
tyre
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13008:36
(516)
+1:43
+14
=flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10008:36
(516)
+1:43
+0
56.flag
52
tyre
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:44
(524)
+1:51
+8
=flag
101
tyre
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:44
(524)
+1:51
+0
58.flag
80
tyre
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:46
(526)
+1:53
+2
59.flag
163
tyre
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda8:50
(530)
+1:57
+4
60.flag
185
tyre
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7009:20
(560)
+2:27
+30
61.flag
186
tyre
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/7009:35
(575)
+2:42
+15
62.flag
31
tyre
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:03:09
(3789)
+56:16
+53:34
Overall
1.flag
27
tyre
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130037:55
(2275)
2.flag
40
tyre
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130039:16
(2356)
+1:21
+1:21
3.flag
2
tyre
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160039:20
(2360)
+1:25
+4
4.
+3
flag
38
tyre
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130040:22
(2422)
+2:27
+1:02
5.
−1
flag
24
tyre
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130040:26
(2426)
+2:31
+4
6.
−1
flag
16
tyre
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160040:44
(2444)
+2:49
+18
7.
+1
flag
86
tyre
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115040:48
(2448)
+2:53
+4
8.
+1
flag
91
tyre
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115041:04
(2464)
+3:09
+16
9.
+1
flag
87
tyre
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115041:05
(2465)
+3:10
+1
10.
+1
flag
33
tyre
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130041:09
(2469)
+3:14
+4
11.
+1
flag
53
tyre
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160041:25
(2485)
+3:30
+16
12.
+1
flag
8
tyre
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160041:38
(2498)
+3:43
+13
13.
+1
flag
97
tyre
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115041:53
(2513)
+3:58
+15
14.
+1
flag
100
tyre
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115041:57
(2517)
+4:02
+4
15.
+3
flag
1
tyre
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160042:04
(2524)
+4:09
+7
16.
+3
flag
43
tyre
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130042:21
(2541)
+4:26
+17
17.
−1
flag
32
tyre
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130042:23
(2543)
+4:28
+2
18.
−1
flag
103
tyre
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115042:28
(2548)
+4:33
+5
19.
+1
flag
14
tyre
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160042:29
(2549)
+4:34
+1
20.
+6
flag
42
tyre
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130043:12
(2592)
+5:17
+43
21.
+1
flag
128
tyre
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:19
(2599)
+5:24
+7
22.
+1
flag
28
tyre
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130043:21
(2601)
+5:26
+2
23.
+1
flag
96
tyre
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+2
=
−3
flag
121
tyre
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+0
=flag
130
tyre
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100043:23
(2603)
+5:28
+0
26.
+6
flag
99
tyre
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115043:47
(2627)
+5:52
+24
27.
+1
flag
135
tyre
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100043:50
(2630)
+5:55
+3
28.
+3
flag
6
tyre
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160043:56
(2636)
+6:01
+6
29.flag
88
tyre
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115044:02
(2642)
+6:07
+6
30.
+4
flag
93
tyre
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115044:14
(2654)
+6:19
+12
31.
+2
flag
125
tyre
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100044:20
(2660)
+6:25
+6
32.
+3
flag
56
tyre
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160044:34
(2674)
+6:39
+14
33.
+3
flag
11
tyre
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160044:36
(2676)
+6:41
+2
34.
+3
flag
154
tyre
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda44:44
(2684)
+6:49
+8
35.
+5
flag
26
tyre
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130044:45
(2685)
+6:50
+1
36.
−6
flag
44
tyre
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130044:59
(2699)
+7:04
+14
37.
+1
flag
4
tyre
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160045:04
(2704)
+7:09
+5
38.flag
62
tyre
Hoschna J.
- Müller K.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160045:09
(2709)
+7:14
+5
39.
+2
flag
122
tyre
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100045:24
(2724)
+7:29
+15
40.
+2
flag
64
tyre
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160045:34
(2734)
+7:39
+10
41.
+4
flag
94
tyre
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115045:44
(2744)
+7:49
+10
42.
+1
flag
161
tyre
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda46:11
(2771)
+8:16
+27
43.flag
180
tyre
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/70046:17
(2777)
+8:22
+6
44.
+2
flag
124
tyre
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/100046:38
(2798)
+8:43
+21
45.
+2
flag
54
tyre
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/160047:00
(2820)
+9:05
+22
46.
+2
flag
123
tyre
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/100047:01
(2821)
+9:06
+1
47.
+5
flag
156
tyre
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda47:18
(2838)
+9:23
+17
48.
+2
flag
60
tyre
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160047:25
(2845)
+9:30
+7
49.
+5
flag
157
tyre
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda47:50
(2870)
+9:55
+25
50.
+3
flag
101
tyre
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115048:01
(2881)
+10:06
+11
51.
+5
flag
20
tyre
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160048:04
(2884)
+10:09
+3
52.
+5
flag
105
tyre
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115048:31
(2911)
+10:36
+27
53.
+2
flag
52
tyre
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160048:42
(2922)
+10:47
+11
54.
+7
flag
132
tyre
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/100049:03
(2943)
+11:08
+21
55.
+4
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/100049:05
(2945)
+11:10
+2
56.
+4
flag
153
tyre
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda49:12
(2952)
+11:17
+7
57.
+5
flag
163
tyre
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda50:07
(3007)
+12:12
+55
58.
+5
flag
80
tyre
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160050:26
(3026)
+12:31
+19
59.
+8
flag
126
tyre
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/100052:31
(3151)
+14:36
+2:05
60.
+6
flag
186
tyre
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/70053:25
(3205)
+15:30
+54
61.
+7
flag
185
tyre
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/70054:18
(3258)
+16:23
+53
62.
−56
flag
31
tyre
Čech Josef
- Buben Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:36:28
(5788)
+58:33
+42:10

Retirement

131flagSlíva Libor - Gelnar PaveliconŠkoda 100Retired
90flagTomeš Miloš - Jeřábek J.iconŠkoda 110 LRetired
152flagČížek S. - Sobotka M.iconŠkoda 110 LSRetired
151flagTesař Milan - Ondroušek V.iconŠkoda 110 LSRetired
36flagBisaha Miloš - Bisaha V.iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired
35flagVečerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M.iconŠkoda 120 S RallyeRetired