lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS7 Svor - Prysk - Kamenický Šenov 2 - ? km - 10:30 - 9. 6. 1979

1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:48
(408)
2.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:54
(414)
+6
+6
3.flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz František

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:55
(415)
+7
+1
4.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13006:56
(416)
+8
+1
5.flag
2
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:02
(422)
+14
+6
=flag
16
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:02
(422)
+14
+0
7.flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:03
(423)
+15
+1
8.flag
14
Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:06
(426)
+18
+3
9.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:09
(429)
+21
+3
10.flag
33
Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:11
(431)
+23
+2
=flag
97
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/11507:11
(431)
+23
+0
12.flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:14
(434)
+26
+3
13.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:15
(435)
+27
+1
=flag
87
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:15
(435)
+27
+0
15.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:17
(437)
+29
+2
16.flag
100
Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:18
(438)
+30
+1
17.flag
6
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:19
(439)
+31
+1
=flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:19
(439)
+31
+0
19.flag
8
Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:21
(441)
+33
+2
=flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/16007:21
(441)
+33
+0
=flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:21
(441)
+33
+0
22.flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:23
(443)
+35
+2
23.flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 100
A2/10007:24
(444)
+36
+1
=flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10007:24
(444)
+36
+0
25.flag
103
Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11507:27
(447)
+39
+3
26.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:28
(448)
+40
+1
=flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/13007:28
(448)
+40
+0
28.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:30
(450)
+42
+2
29.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:31
(451)
+43
+1
30.flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/13007:33
(453)
+45
+2
=flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:33
(453)
+45
+0
32.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:37
(457)
+49
+4
33.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda7:39
(459)
+51
+2
34.flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:42
(462)
+54
+3
35.flag
121
Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:44
(464)
+56
+2
36.flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:45
(465)
+57
+1
37.flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:48
(468)
+1:00
+3
38.flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:50
(470)
+1:02
+2
=flag
122
Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/10007:50
(470)
+1:02
+0
40.flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín

Renault 12 TL
A1/16007:51
(471)
+1:03
+1
41.flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/10007:52
(472)
+1:04
+1
42.flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda7:59
(479)
+1:11
+7
43.flag
54
Ziera Harald
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16008:03
(483)
+1:15
+4
44.flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana

Škoda 100
A2/10008:05
(485)
+1:17
+2
45.flag
60
Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:08
(488)
+1:20
+3
46.flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:12
(492)
+1:24
+4
47.flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 128 C
A1/16008:15
(495)
+1:27
+3
48.flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:16
(496)
+1:28
+1
49.flag
180
Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7008:17
(497)
+1:29
+1
50.flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda8:23
(503)
+1:35
+6
51.flag
80
Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:24
(504)
+1:36
+1
52.flag
101
Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:29
(509)
+1:41
+5
53.flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10008:32
(512)
+1:44
+3
54.flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16008:36
(516)
+1:48
+4
55.flag
163
Martínek Petr
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda8:48
(528)
+2:00
+12
56.flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Trabant P601
A2/7009:01
(541)
+2:13
+13
57.flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100
A2/10009:11
(551)
+2:23
+10
58.flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:41
(581)
+2:53
+30
59.flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr

Škoda 100
A2/10009:45
(585)
+2:57
+4
60.flag
186
Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie

Trabant P601
A2/70010:06
(606)
+3:18
+21
Overall
1.flag
27
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130049:26
(2966)
2.flag
40
Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130051:06
(3066)
+1:40
+1:40
3.flag
2
Rothe L.
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160051:17
(3077)
+1:51
+11
4.flag
38
Polák Josef
- Rýger R.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130052:07
(3127)
+2:41
+50
5.flag
24
Hortenský V.
- Ondráček K.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130052:40
(3160)
+3:14
+33
6.flag
16
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160052:44
(3164)
+3:18
+4
7.flag
86
Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115053:13
(3193)
+3:47
+29
8.flag
87
Častoral J.
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115053:18
(3198)
+3:52
+5
9.flag
91
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115053:20
(3200)
+3:54
+2
10.flag
33
Brdička M.
- Fiala J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130053:24
(3204)
+3:58
+4
11.
+3
flag
1
Facek Milan
- Heinz F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160053:53
(3233)
+4:27
+29
12.
−1
flag
53
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada 1600
A1/160053:54
(3234)
+4:28
+1
13.
−1
flag
8
Štauder L.
- Bečka P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160054:07
(3247)
+4:41
+13
=
−1
flag
97
Springer J.
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 120 L
A2/115054:07
(3247)
+4:41
+0
15.flag
100
Chalupka M.
- Chalupka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115054:26
(3266)
+5:00
+19
16.
+1
flag
43
Tůma Petr
- Veisberger F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130054:29
(3269)
+5:03
+3
=
−1
flag
14
Plesník T.
- Plesník K.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160054:29
(3269)
+5:03
+0
18.flag
32
Urban Stanislav
- Urban K.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130054:46
(3286)
+5:20
+17
19.flag
103
Dalajka M.
- Pluháček M.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115055:08
(3308)
+5:42
+22
20.flag
42
Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130055:23
(3323)
+5:57
+15
21.flag
130
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán J.

Škoda 100
A2/100055:53
(3353)
+6:27
+30
22.flag
128
Adámek Boleslav
- Adam V.

Škoda 100
A2/100056:04
(3364)
+6:38
+11
23.flag
96
Strnad Jiří
- Klíma J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115056:09
(3369)
+6:43
+5
24.
+1
flag
28
Havara Ladislav
- Pacák J.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130056:16
(3376)
+6:50
+7
25.
−1
flag
121
Bistiak st. J.
- Krečman J.

Škoda 100
A2/100056:24
(3384)
+6:58
+8
26.
+1
flag
6
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160056:26
(3386)
+7:00
+2
27.
−1
flag
135
Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr

Škoda 100
A2/100056:27
(3387)
+7:01
+1
28.flag
88
Chomínová M.
- Slavíková A.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115056:56
(3416)
+7:30
+29
29.flag
93
David Libor
- Kaňok S.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115057:00
(3420)
+7:34
+4
30.
+1
flag
99
Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115057:07
(3427)
+7:41
+7
31.flag
11
Žamboch Josef
- Slavík V.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160057:16
(3436)
+7:50
+9
32.
+1
flag
26
Maliňák Josef
- Pála P.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130057:23
(3443)
+7:57
+7
33.
−3
flag
125
Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm S.

Škoda 100
A2/100057:29
(3449)
+8:03
+6
34.
+2
flag
44
Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva B.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/130057:45
(3465)
+8:19
+16
35.flag
154
Jícha Hynek
- Kučera F.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda57:48
(3468)
+8:22
+3
36.
+1
flag
4
Omelka J.
- Omelková-Petrová J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160058:11
(3491)
+8:45
+23
37.
−4
flag
56
Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/160058:15
(3495)
+8:49
+4
38.
+1
flag
122
Pleva L.
- Kubáček F.

Škoda 100
A2/100058:46
(3526)
+9:20
+31
=
+1
flag
94
Braný Pavel
- Soukup J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115058:46
(3526)
+9:20
+0
40.
+1
flag
64
Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan A.

Renault 12 TL
A1/160058:59
(3539)
+9:33
+13
41.
+1
flag
161
Šimek F.
- Vodrážka L.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:00:00
(3600)
+10:34
+1:01
42.
+2
flag
124
Horák Jan
- Horáková J.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:00:16
(3616)
+10:50
+16
43.flag
180
Vitáček V.
- Píša J.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:00:21
(3621)
+10:55
+5
44.
+1
flag
54
Ziera H.
- Procházka J.

BMW 1600
A1/16001:00:34
(3634)
+11:08
+13
45.
+2
flag
156
Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Z.

Škoda 110 R
A1/Škoda1:00:57
(3657)
+11:31
+23
46.
+2
flag
60
Zádrapa J.
- Kabíček J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:01:12
(3672)
+11:46
+15
47.
+3
flag
20
Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:01:33
(3693)
+12:07
+21
48.
+1
flag
157
Myška Pavel
- Charvát K.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:02:03
(3723)
+12:37
+30
49.
−3
flag
123
Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip P.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:02:22
(3742)
+12:56
+19
50.
+3
flag
132
Jun Miroslav
- Velička O.

Wartburg 353
A2/10001:02:23
(3743)
+12:57
+1
51.
+1
flag
101
Klokočka J.
- Pistulka L.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:02:26
(3746)
+13:00
+3
52.
+3
flag
153
Brabec Miroslav
- Ině M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/Škoda1:03:11
(3791)
+13:45
+45
53.
+1
flag
52
Špacír Z.
- Špacírová V.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:03:24
(3804)
+13:58
+13
54.
+2
flag
150
Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/10001:03:28
(3808)
+14:02
+4
55.
−4
flag
105
Říha Jan
- Šubrt A.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:03:35
(3815)
+14:09
+7
56.
+2
flag
80
Schulz H.
- Millow J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/16001:04:53
(3893)
+15:27
+1:18
57.flag
163
Martínek P.
- Malásek V.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/Škoda1:04:57
(3897)
+15:31
+4
58.
+1
flag
126
Krobot Jan
- Černý Z.

Škoda 100
A2/10001:07:20
(4040)
+17:54
+2:23
59.
+2
flag
185
Hartl Karel
- Krotký V.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:09:51
(4191)
+20:25
+2:31
60.flag
186
Kyncl B.
- Kynclová M.

Trabant P601
A2/7001:09:54
(4194)
+20:28
+3

Retirement

#62flagHoschna Jindřich
- Müller K.
iconLada VAZ 2103Retired