lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Rallye Klíč 1979

8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #3

Final results

finished: 59 (59 on list)
1.#27flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1300
54:05
(3245)
2.#40flagflag Rindt Pavel
- Mudra Petr
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1300
55:58
(3358)
+1:53
 +1:53
3.#2flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
56:15
(3375)
+2:10
 +17
4.#24flagflag Hortenský Václav
- Ondráček Karel
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Nejdek
A2/1300
57:41
(3461)
+3:36
 +1:26
5.#38flagflag Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
57:55
1:00 (3475)
+3:50
 +14
6.#91flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
58:18
(3498)
+4:13
 +23
7.#53flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin
icon Lada 1600
AMK Vsetín
A1/1600
58:53
(3533)
+4:48
 +35
8.#8flagflag Štauder Lubomír
- Bečka Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
59:12
(3552)
+5:07
 +19
9.#14flagflag Plesník Tomáš
- Plesník Karel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Hranice
A2/1600
59:19
(3559)
+5:14
 +7
10.#100flagflag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
59:43
(3583)
+5:38
 +24
11.#1flagflag Facek Milan
- Heinz František
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
1:00:02
1:20 (3602)
+5:57
 +19
12.#87flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
1:00:17
2:00 (3617)
+6:12
 +15
13.#42flagflag Valenta Jan
- Hejč Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Senice na Hané
A2/1300
1:00:26
(3626)
+6:21
 +9
14.#43flagflag Tůma Petr
- Veisberger František
icon Škoda 130 RS
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/1300
1:00:42
(3642)
+6:37
 +16
15.#86flagflag Sýkora Milan
- Sýkora Jiří
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Sedliště
A2/1150
1:01:18
3:00 (3678)
+7:13
 +36
16.#96flagflag Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
1:01:23
(3683)
+7:18
 +5
17.#33flagflag Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/1300
1:01:23
3:00 (3683)
+7:18
 +0
18.#121flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman Jan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1000
1:01:37
(3697)
+7:32
 +14
19.#16flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600
1:01:39
4:00 (3699)
+7:34
 +2
20.#11flagflag Žamboch Josef
- Slavík Václav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1600
1:02:22
(3742)
+8:17
 +43
21.#28flagflag Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Velké Hamry
A2/1300
1:02:33
1:00 (3753)
+8:28
 +11
22.#135flagflag Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr
icon Škoda 100
AMK Zábřeh
A2/1000
1:02:35
1:00 (3755)
+8:30
 +2
23.#26flagflag Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Slavičín
A2/1300
1:02:36
(3756)
+8:31
 +1
24.#44flagflag Homr Miloslav
- Kopřiva Bořivoj
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK České Budějovice
A2/1300
1:02:48
(3768)
+8:43
 +12
25.#130flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří
icon Škoda 100
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
1:02:57
2:00 (3777)
+8:52
 +9
26.#154flagflag Jícha Hynek
- Kučera František
icon Škoda 110 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/Škoda
1:03:13
(3793)
+9:08
 +16
27.#122flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček František
icon Škoda 100
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A2/1000
1:04:13
(3853)
+10:08
 +1:00
28.#128flagflag Adámek Boleslav
- Adam Vladislav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
1:04:15
3:00 (3855)
+10:10
 +2
29.#64flagflag Gerlich Milan
- Mikšan Antonín
icon Renault 12 TL
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A1/1600
1:04:30
(3870)
+10:25
 +15
30.#94flagflag Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
1:05:04
1:00 (3904)
+10:59
 +34
31.#4flagflag Omelka Jiří
- Omelková-Petrová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
1:05:32
2:00 (3932)
+11:27
 +28
32.#161flagflag Šimek František
- Vodrážka Lumír
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A1/Škoda
1:05:38
(3938)
+11:33
 +6
33.#125flagflag Jirovec Jiří
- Štorm Svatopluk
icon Škoda 100
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
1:05:49
3:00 (3949)
+11:44
 +11
34.#97flagflag Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 L
AMK Králíky
A2/1150
1:06:07
7:00 (3967)
+12:02
 +18
35.#156flagflag Szöcs Vili
- Smíšek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 110 R
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/Škoda
1:06:33
(3993)
+12:28
 +26
36.#99flagflag Slabý Miroslav
- Zhoř Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Kancelářské stroje Brno
A2/1150
1:07:10
5:00 (4030)
+13:05
 +37
37.#103flagflag Dalajka Miroslav
- Pluháček Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
JZD Gottwaldov
A2/1150
1:07:18
7:00 (4038)
+13:13
 +8
38.#56flagflag Seidel Luděk
- Mejsnar Miroslav
icon Fiat 128 C
AMK Smržovka
A1/1600
1:07:40
4:00 (4060)
+13:35
 +22
39.#88flagflag Chomínová Miloslava
- Slavíková Anna
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1150
1:08:49
6:20 (4129)
+14:44
 +1:09
40.#54flagflag Ziera Harald
- Procházka Jaroslav
icon BMW 1600
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/1600
1:09:16
3:00 (4156)
+15:11
 +27
41.#20flagflag Kremer Arvid
- Christ Horst
icon Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
1:09:38
2:40 (4178)
+15:33
 +22
42.#180flagflag Vitáček Vladimír
- Píša Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/700
1:10:01
4:00 (4201)
+15:56
 +23
43.#105flagflag Říha Jan
- Šubrt Antonín
icon Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
1:10:39
1:00 (4239)
+16:34
 +38
44.#157flagflag Myška Pavel
- Charvát Karel
icon Škoda 110 LS
ČSD Praha
A1/Škoda
1:10:51
3:00 (4251)
+16:46
 +12
45.#132flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Velička Oldřich
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Zlonice
A2/1000
1:11:08
3:20 (4268)
+17:03
 +17
46.#124flagflag Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana
icon Škoda 100
AMK Kroměříž
A2/1000
1:12:46
7:00 (4366)
+18:41
 +1:38
47.#163flagflag Martínek Petr
- Malásek Vlastimil
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vyškov
A1/Škoda
1:13:00
2:00 (4380)
+18:55
 +14
48.#60flagflag Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Elitex Jindřichův Hradec
A1/1600
1:16:54
10:00 (4614)
+22:49
 +3:54
49.#93flagflag David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav
icon Škoda 110 R
Sport RD Rýmařov
A2/1150
1:17:13
15:00 (4633)
+23:08
 +19
50.#52flagflag Špacír Zdeněk
- Špacírová Věra
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1600
1:17:20
8:00 (4640)
+23:15
 +7
51.#126flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100
AMK Zábřeh
A2/1000
1:19:21
6:00 (4761)
+25:16
 +2:01
52.#80flagflag Schulz Hans-Joachim
- Millow Jürgen
icon Lada VAZ 2103
MC KV Wittenberg
A1/1600
1:20:26
9:40 (4826)
+26:21
 +1:05
53.#123flagflag Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr
icon Škoda 100
AMK Police nad Metují
A2/1000
1:21:58
14:00 (4918)
+27:53
 +1:32
54.#153flagflag Brabec Miroslav
- Ině Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
ČZ Strakonice
A1/Škoda
1:23:53
15:00 (5033)
+29:48
 +1:55
55.#32flagflag Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel
icon Škoda 120 S
Zemědělské stavby Lhotka
A2/1300
1:24:50
25:00 (5090)
+30:45
 +57
56.#6flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
1:27:29
26:00 (5249)
+33:24
 +2:39
57.#101flagflag Klokočka Josef
- Pistulka Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Pelhřimov
A2/1150
1:29:43
21:00 (5383)
+35:38
 +2:14
58.#186flagflag Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie
icon Trabant P601
AMK Příchovice
A2/700
1:31:49
16:00 (5509)
+37:44
 +2:06
59.#185flagflag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/700
1:33:30
17:00 (5610)
+39:25
 +1:41

Retirements

39 (39 on list)
SS3#5flagflag Babor František
- Mlíčko Josef
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#9flagflag Kábrt Jaroslav
- Řezníček Josef
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Dvůr Králové
A2/1600
Retired
SS2#10flagflag Váňa Mojmír
- Mildner Ota
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Hranice
A2/1600
Excluded - missed time control
SS3#13flagflag Kadlec Vladislav
- Haluza Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2103
ZVVZ Milevsko
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#15flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Mikšík Čestmír
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600
Retired
SS1#23flagflag Žákovský Josef
- Žákovská Alena
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK České Budějovice
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#30flagflag Kukelka Josef
- Šolar st. Milan
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#31flagflag Čech Josef
- Buben Petr
icon Škoda 130 RS
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/1300
Retired
SS4#34flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Víta Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
Retired
SS5#35flagflag Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Kroměříž
A2/1300
Retired
SS5#36flagflag Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Zdounky
A2/1300
Retired
SS4#39flagflag Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš Eduard
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Autoškola Trutnov
A2/1300
Retired
SS2#51flagflag Klímek Bohuslav
- Klímková Anna
icon Fiat 128
AMK Veselí nad Moravou
A1/1600
Retired
SS3#55flagflag Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
icon Renault 5 Alpine
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1600
Retired
SS2#58flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Korelus Jiří
icon Fiat 125
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/1600
Retired
SS7#62flagflag Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller Karel
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Opava
A1/1600
Retired
SS2#65flagflag Zachar Petr
- Jura Radoslav
icon Fiat 128
AMK Vsetín
A1/1600
Retired
SS3#82flagflag Honzík Karel
- Machata Jindřich
icon Škoda 110 R
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#85flagflag Malina Stanislav
- Majšajdr Aleš
icon Škoda 110 L
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#90flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef
icon Škoda 110 L
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#95flagflag Tábořík Stanislav
- Sirotek Antonín
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#106flagflag Dlouhý Karel
- Csiviš Gustav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
PZO Motokov
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#107flagflag Uhřík Jiří
- Štancl Jindřich
icon Škoda 120 L
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#127flagflag Smrčina Miroslav
- Pěnčík Oldřich
icon Škoda 100
AMK Plumlov
A2/1000
Retired
SS5#131flagflag Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel
icon Škoda 100
AMK Hlučín
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#133flagflag Křižan Josef
- Švec Jiří
icon Škoda 100
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#134flagflag Šedivec Petr
- Bělek Miroslav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#136flagflag Knápek Zdeněk
- Oršula Ladislav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Rožnov
A2/1000
Retired
SS3#148flagflag König Joachim
- Ritt Michael
icon Wartburg 353 W
A2/1000
Retired
SS8#150flagflag Wotter
- Ilenburg

A2/1000
Retired
SS5#151flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS5#152flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS3#155flagflag Polčák Miloslav
- Polčák Jiří
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK PAL Tábor
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS2#175flagflag Jehlička Vladimír
- Schwangmeier Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/700
Retired
SS3#176flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
Retired
SS3#177flagflag Chalupník Václav
- Paska Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
Retired
SS2#181flagflag Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/700
Retired
SS3#182flagflag Mach Jaroslav
- Falta Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Stěžery
A2/700
Retired
SS2#183flagflag Vurm Václav
- Khol Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pňovany
A2/700
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 9. 2013]