4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS7 Svor - Prysk - Kamenický Šenov 2
- 9. 6. 10:30
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:48 (408) |
||
2. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:54 (414) |
+6 + 6 | |
3. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:55 (415) |
+7 + 1 | |
4. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:56 (416) |
+8 + 1 | |
5. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:02 (422) |
+14 + 6 | |
= |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:02 (422) |
+14 + 0 | |
7. |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:03 (423) |
+15 + 1 | |
8. |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:06 (426) |
+18 + 3 | |
9. |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:09 (429) |
+21 + 3 | |
10. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:11 (431) |
+23 + 2 | |
= |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
7:11 (431) |
+23 + 0 | |
12. |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:14 (434) |
+26 + 3 | |
13. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:15 (435) |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:15 (435) |
+27 + 0 | |
15. |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:17 (437) |
+29 + 2 | |
16. |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+30 + 1 | |
17. |
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:19 (439) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:19 (439) |
+31 + 0 | |
19. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:21 (441) |
+33 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
7:21 (441) |
+33 + 0 | |
= |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:21 (441) |
+33 + 0 | |
22. |
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:23 (443) |
+35 + 2 | |
23. |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:24 (444) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:24 (444) |
+36 + 0 | |
25. |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+39 + 3 | |
26. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:28 (448) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:28 (448) |
+40 + 0 | |
28. |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+42 + 2 | |
29. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:31 (451) |
+43 + 1 | |
30. |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:33 (453) |
+45 + 2 | |
= |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:33 (453) |
+45 + 0 | |
32. |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+49 + 4 | |
33. |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:39 (459) |
+51 + 2 | |
34. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:42 (462) |
+54 + 3 | |
35. |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:44 (464) |
+56 + 2 | |
36. |
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:45 (465) |
+57 + 1 | |
37. |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:48 (468) |
+1:00 + 3 | |
38. |
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:50 (470) |
+1:02 + 2 | |
= |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:50 (470) |
+1:02 + 0 | |
40. |
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
41. |
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
42. |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
7:59 (479) |
+1:11 + 7 | |
43. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
8:03 (483) |
+1:15 + 4 | |
44. |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:05 (485) |
+1:17 + 2 | |
45. |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:08 (488) |
+1:20 + 3 | |
46. |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:12 (492) |
+1:24 + 4 | |
47. |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
8:15 (495) |
+1:27 + 3 | |
48. |
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:16 (496) |
+1:28 + 1 | |
49. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:17 (497) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
50. |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:23 (503) |
+1:35 + 6 | |
51. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:24 (504) |
+1:36 + 1 | |
52. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:29 (509) |
+1:41 + 5 | |
53. |
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
8:32 (512) |
+1:44 + 3 | |
54. |
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:36 (516) |
+1:48 + 4 | |
55. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:48 (528) |
+2:00 + 12 | |
56. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:01 (541) |
+2:13 + 13 | |
57. |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:11 (551) |
+2:23 + 10 | |
58. |
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:41 (581) |
+2:53 + 30 | |
59. |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:45 (585) |
+2:57 + 4 | |
60. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:06 (606) |
+3:18 + 21 |
Overall
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
49:26 (2966) |
||
2. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
51:06 (3066) |
+1:40 +1:40 | |
3. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
51:17 (3077) |
+1:51 +11 | |
4. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
52:07 (3127) |
+2:41 +50 | |
5. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
52:40 (3160) |
+3:14 +33 | |
6. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
52:44 (3164) |
+3:18 +4 | |
7. |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
53:13 (3193) |
+3:47 +29 | |
8. |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
53:18 (3198) |
+3:52 +5 | |
9. |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
53:20 (3200) |
+3:54 +2 | |
10. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
53:24 (3204) |
+3:58 +4 | |
11. +3
|
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
53:53 (3233) |
+4:27 +29 | |
12. −1
|
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
53:54 (3234) |
+4:28 +1 | |
13. −1
|
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
54:07 (3247) |
+4:41 +13 | |
= −1
|
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
54:07 (3247) |
+4:41 +0 | |
15. |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
54:26 (3266) |
+5:00 +19 | |
16. |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
54:29 (3269) |
+5:03 +3 | |
= |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
54:29 (3269) |
+5:03 +0 | |
18. |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
54:46 (3286) |
+5:20 +17 | |
19. |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
55:08 (3308) |
+5:42 +22 | |
20. |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
55:23 (3323) |
+5:57 +15 | |
21. |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
55:53 (3353) |
+6:27 +30 | |
22. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:04 (3364) |
+6:38 +11 | |
23. |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
56:09 (3369) |
+6:43 +5 | |
24. +1
|
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
56:16 (3376) |
+6:50 +7 | |
25. −1
|
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:24 (3384) |
+6:58 +8 | |
26. +1
|
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
56:26 (3386) |
+7:00 +2 | |
27. −1
|
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:27 (3387) |
+7:01 +1 | |
28. |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
56:56 (3416) |
+7:30 +29 | |
29. |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
57:00 (3420) |
+7:34 +4 | |
30. +1
|
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:07 (3427) |
+7:41 +7 | |
31. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
57:16 (3436) |
+7:50 +9 | |
32. +1
|
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
57:23 (3443) |
+7:57 +7 | |
33. −3
|
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
57:29 (3449) |
+8:03 +6 | |
34. +2
|
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
57:45 (3465) |
+8:19 +16 | |
35. |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
57:48 (3468) |
+8:22 +3 | |
36. +1
|
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
58:11 (3491) |
+8:45 +23 | |
37. −4
|
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
58:15 (3495) |
+8:49 +4 | |
38. +2
|
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
58:46 (3526) |
+9:20 +31 | |
= |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
58:46 (3526) |
+9:20 +0 | |
40. +1
|
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
58:59 (3539) |
+9:33 +13 | |
41. +1
|
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:00 (3600) |
+10:34 +1:01 | |
42. +2
|
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:00:16 (3616) |
+10:50 +16 | |
43. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:00:21 (3621) |
+10:55 +5 | |
44. +1
|
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
1:00:34 (3634) |
+11:08 +13 | |
45. +2
|
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:57 (3657) |
+11:31 +23 | |
46. +2
|
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:01:12 (3672) |
+11:46 +15 | |
47. +3
|
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:01:33 (3693) |
+12:07 +21 | |
48. +1
|
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:03 (3723) |
+12:37 +30 | |
49. −3
|
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:02:22 (3742) |
+12:56 +19 | |
50. +3
|
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:02:23 (3743) |
+12:57 +1 | |
51. +1
|
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:02:26 (3746) |
+13:00 +3 | |
52. +3
|
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:11 (3791) |
+13:45 +45 | |
53. +1
|
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:03:24 (3804) |
+13:58 +13 | |
54. +2
|
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
1:03:28 (3808) |
+14:02 +4 | |
55. −4
|
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:03:35 (3815) |
+14:09 +7 | |
56. +2
|
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:04:53 (3893) |
+15:27 +1:18 | |
57. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:04:57 (3897) |
+15:31 +4 | |
58. +1
|
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:07:20 (4040) |
+17:54 +2:23 | |
59. +2
|
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:09:51 (4191) |
+20:25 +2:31 | |
60. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:09:54 (4194) |
+20:28 +3 |
Retirement
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired |