11. Int. Rallye Tatry 1979
16. 9. 1979, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 267.60 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #52 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Renault 5 Alpine | 2/1600 | 6:57 | 86.3 |
||||
2. | #33 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 7:06 |
+9.0 +9.0 |
84.5 0.90 |
|||
3. | #19 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 7:07 |
+10.0 +1.0 |
84.3 1.00 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:09 |
+12.0 +2.0 |
83.9 1.20 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Antropov Konstantin - Brum A. | Moskvich 412 | 7:13 |
+16.0 +4.0 |
83.1 1.60 |
||||
6. | #26 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 7:21 |
+24.0 +8.0 |
81.6 2.40 |
|||
7. | #4 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:22 |
+25.0 +1.0 |
81.4 2.50 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 7:24 |
+27.0 +2.0 |
81.1 2.70 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 7:26 |
+29.0 +2.0 |
80.7 2.90 |
|||
= | #25 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/1300 | 7:26 |
+29.0 +0.0 |
80.7 2.90 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team | 2/1300 | 7:29 |
+32.0 +3.0 |
80.2 3.20 |
|||
12. | #66 |
Císař Antonín - Vodička Josef | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:33 |
+36.0 +4.0 |
79.5 3.60 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Hideg János - Kiss László sen. | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 7:34 |
+37.0 +1.0 |
79.3 3.70 |
|||
14. | #32 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:35 |
+38.0 +1.0 |
79.1 3.80 |
|||
15. | #7 |
Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 7:37 |
+40.0 +2.0 |
78.8 4.00 |
|||
16. | #9 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 W | 2/1150 | 7:40 |
+43.0 +3.0 |
78.3 4.30 |
|||
17. | #13 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 7:41 |
+44.0 +1.0 |
78.1 4.40 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Kolev Stoyan - Krostev T | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 7:42 |
+45.0 +1.0 |
77.9 4.50 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:46 |
+49.0 +4.0 |
77.3 4.90 |
|||
20. | #2 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice | 2/1300 | 7:49 |
+52.0 +3.0 |
76.8 5.20 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Książkiewicz J. - Krzemiński W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 7:50 |
+53.0 +1.0 |
76.6 5.30 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Karsten C. | Wartburg 353 | 2/1150 | 7:51 |
+54.0 +1.0 |
76.4 5.40 |
|||
23. | #56 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 7:56 |
+59.0 +5.0 |
75.6 5.90 |
|||
24. | #46 |
Britth Hans - Johansson Tommy | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/1600+ | 7:57 |
+1:00.0 +1.0 |
75.5 6.00 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada 1300 | 2/1600 | 7:59 |
+1:02.0 +2.0 |
75.2 6.20 |
|||
= | #40 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich | Wartburg 353 | 7:59 |
+1:02.0 +0.0 |
75.2 6.20 |
||||
27. | #1 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 8:00 |
+1:03.0 +1.0 |
75.0 6.30 |
|||
28. | #27 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/1600 | 8:01 |
+1:04.0 +1.0 |
74.8 6.40 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Anastasov Atanas - Stankov Stefan | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 8:02 |
+1:05.0 +1.0 |
74.7 6.50 |
|||
= | #14 |
Radecki Andrzej - Burzyński K. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 8:02 |
+1:05.0 +0.0 |
74.7 6.50 |
|||
31. | #16 |
Härtwich Erwin - Wilß Armin | Wartburg 353 | 2/1000 | 8:04 |
+1:07.0 +2.0 |
74.4 6.70 |
|||
32. | #35 |
Masłowiec Adam - Wisławski M. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 8:19 |
+1:22.0 +15.0 |
72.1 8.20 |
|||
= | #37 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 8:19 |
+1:22.0 +0.0 |
72.1 8.20 |
|||
34. | #21 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 2/1300 | 8:21 |
+1:24.0 +2.0 |
71.9 8.40 |
|||
35. | #47 |
Benovic Peter - Edelböck Walter | Volkswagen | 2/1150 | 8:22 |
+1:25.0 +1.0 |
71.7 8.50 |
|||
36. | #68 |
Creutzburg M. - Lichtenberg A. | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 8:28 |
+1:31.0 +6.0 |
70.9 9.10 |
|||
37. | #62 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 110 L | 2/1150 | 8:29 |
+1:32.0 +1.0 |
70.7 9.20 |
|||
38. | #29 |
Ivanov Ivan - Geradzhiev G. | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 8:30 |
+1:33.0 +1.0 |
70.6 9.30 |
|||
39. | #69 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 8:41 |
+1:44.0 +11.0 |
69.1 10.40 |
|||
40. | #64 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. | Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová | 2/1150 | 8:48 |
+1:51.0 +7.0 |
68.2 11.10 |
|||
41. | #34 |
Felián István - Erdélyi S. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 8:50 |
+1:53.0 +2.0 |
67.9 11.30 |
|||
42. | #67 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 9:01 |
+2:04.0 +11.0 |
66.5 12.40 |
|||
43. | #43 |
Wolf Jochen - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 9:12 |
+2:15.0 +11.0 |
65.2 13.50 |
|||
44. | #42 |
Seltmann Ehrenfried - Hoffmann H. | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 9:20 |
+2:23.0 +8.0 |
64.3 14.30 |
|||
45. | #59 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. | Fiat 127 | 2/1000 | 9:27 |
+2:30.0 +7.0 |
63.5 15.00 |