11. Int. Rallye Tatry 1979
16. 9. 1979, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 267.60 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS9
1. | #33 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:07 | 86 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Antropov Konstantin - Brum A. | Moskvich 412 | 4:10 |
+3.0 +3.0 |
85.0 0.51 |
||||
3. | #52 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Renault 5 Alpine | 2/1600 | 4:11 |
+4.0 +1.0 |
84.6 0.68 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:12 |
+5.0 +1.0 |
84.3 0.85 |
|||
= | #19 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:12 |
+5.0 +0.0 |
84.3 0.85 |
|||
6. | #25 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/1300 | 4:19 |
+12.0 +7.0 |
82.0 2.03 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:20 |
+13.0 +1.0 |
81.7 2.20 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team | 2/1300 | 4:22 |
+15.0 +2.0 |
81.1 2.54 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:25 |
+18.0 +3.0 |
80.2 3.05 |
|||
= | #8 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 4:25 |
+18.0 +0.0 |
80.2 3.05 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 4:26 |
+19.0 +1.0 |
79.8 3.22 |
|||
12. | #66 |
Císař Antonín - Vodička Josef | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:30 |
+23.0 +4.0 |
78.7 3.90 |
|||
= | #9 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 W | 2/1150 | 4:30 |
+23.0 +0.0 |
78.7 3.90 |
|||
= | #7 |
Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:30 |
+23.0 +0.0 |
78.7 3.90 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Hideg János - Kiss László sen. | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 4:32 |
+25.0 +2.0 |
78.1 4.24 |
|||
= | #22 |
Kolev Stoyan - Krostev T | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 4:32 |
+25.0 +0.0 |
78.1 4.24 |
|||
= | #32 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:32 |
+25.0 +0.0 |
78.1 4.24 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:35 |
+28.0 +3.0 |
77.2 4.75 |
|||
= | #13 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:35 |
+28.0 +0.0 |
77.2 4.75 |
|||
= | #28 |
Książkiewicz J. - Krzemiński W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 4:35 |
+28.0 +0.0 |
77.2 4.75 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Karsten C. | Wartburg 353 | 2/1150 | 4:36 |
+29.0 +1.0 |
77.0 4.92 |
|||
22. | #2 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice | 2/1300 | 4:39 |
+32.0 +3.0 |
76.1 5.42 |
|||
23. | #1 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:40 |
+33.0 +1.0 |
75.9 5.59 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 2/1300 | 4:41 |
+34.0 +1.0 |
75.6 5.76 |
|||
25. | #46 |
Britth Hans - Johansson Tommy | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/1600+ | 4:45 |
+38.0 +4.0 |
74.5 6.44 |
|||
= | #40 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich | Wartburg 353 | 4:45 |
+38.0 +0.0 |
74.5 6.44 |
||||
27. | #36 |
Anastasov Atanas - Stankov Stefan | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 4:46 |
+39.0 +1.0 |
74.3 6.61 |
|||
= | #16 |
Härtwich Erwin - Wilß Armin | Wartburg 353 | 2/1000 | 4:46 |
+39.0 +0.0 |
74.3 6.61 |
|||
29. | #39 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada 1300 | 2/1600 | 4:47 |
+40.0 +1.0 |
74.0 6.78 |
|||
30. | #14 |
Radecki Andrzej - Burzyński K. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 4:49 |
+42.0 +2.0 |
73.5 7.12 |
|||
31. | #27 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/1600 | 4:50 |
+43.0 +1.0 |
73.2 7.29 |
|||
32. | #21 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 2/1300 | 4:54 |
+47.0 +4.0 |
72.2 7.97 |
|||
33. | #35 |
Masłowiec Adam - Wisławski M. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2/1600 | 4:57 |
+50.0 +3.0 |
71.5 8.47 |
|||
34. | #37 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 4:59 |
+52.0 +2.0 |
71.0 8.81 |
|||
35. | #68 |
Creutzburg M. - Lichtenberg A. | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 5:02 |
+55.0 +3.0 |
70.3 9.32 |
|||
36. | #47 |
Benovic Peter - Edelböck Walter | Volkswagen | 2/1150 | 5:04 |
+57.0 +2.0 |
69.9 9.66 |
|||
37. | #29 |
Ivanov Ivan - Geradzhiev G. | Lada 1600 | 2/1600 | 5:06 |
+59.0 +2.0 |
69.4 10.00 |
|||
38. | #69 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 5:10 |
+1:03.0 +4.0 |
68.5 10.68 |
|||
39. | #62 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 110 L | 2/1150 | 5:11 |
+1:04.0 +1.0 |
68.3 10.85 |
|||
40. | #34 |
Felián István - Erdélyi S. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/1600 | 5:13 |
+1:06.0 +2.0 |
67.9 11.19 |
|||
41. | #64 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. | Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová | 2/1150 | 5:14 |
+1:07.0 +1.0 |
67.6 11.36 |
|||
42. | #43 |
Wolf Jochen - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 5:29 |
+1:22.0 +15.0 |
64.6 13.90 |
|||
43. | #67 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 5:32 |
+1:25.0 +3.0 |
64.0 14.41 |
|||
44. | #42 |
Seltmann Ehrenfried - Hoffmann H. | Trabant P601 | 1+2/700 | 5:35 |
+1:28.0 +3.0 |
63.4 14.92 |
|||
45. | #59 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. | Fiat 127 | 2/1000 | 5:42 |
+1:35.0 +7.0 |
62.1 16.10 |