16. Rallye VSŽ Košice 1986
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1986 • asphalt 186.78 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Quattro A2 AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | B/1600 |
1:33:01 (5581) |
120.5 |
||||
2. | #15 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
B/1600 |
1:37:33 (5853) |
+4:32 +4:32 |
114.9 1.46 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:40:20 (6020) |
+7:19 +2:47 |
111.7 2.35 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | B/1600 |
1:40:37 (6037) |
+7:36 +17 |
111.4 2.44 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
1:40:42 (6042) |
+7:41 +5 |
111.3 2.47 |
||||
6. | #76 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
1:40:51 (6051) |
+7:50 +9 |
111.1 2.52 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:41:11 (6071) |
+8:10 +20 |
110.8 2.62 |
|||
8. | #46 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČSAZ Praha |
B/1600 |
1:42:59 (6179) |
+9:58 +1:48 |
108.8 3.20 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Maňas Pavel - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:45:33 (6333) |
+12:32 +2:34 |
106.2 4.03 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCE*** | B/1600 |
1:46:02 (6362) |
+13:01 +29 |
105.7 4.18 |
|||
11. | #66 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
1:46:31 (6391) |
+13:30 +29 |
105.2 4.34 |
||||
12. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
1:47:13 (6433) |
+14:12 +42 |
104.5 4.56 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 |
1:47:16 (6436) |
+14:15 +3 |
104.5 4.58 |
|||
14. | #52 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
1:47:26 (6446) |
+14:25 +10 |
104.3 4.63 |
|||
15. | #65 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
1:47:33 (6453) |
+14:32 +7 |
104.2 4.67 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
ACY*** | B/1600 |
1:48:57 (6537) |
+15:56 +1:24 |
102.9 5.12 |
|||
17. | #27 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
1:49:43 0:40 (6583) |
+16:42 +46 |
102.1 5.36 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
1:49:50 (6590) |
+16:49 +7 |
102.0 5.40 |
|||
19. | #50 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
1:49:54 (6594) |
+16:53 +4 |
102.0 5.42 |
|||
20. | #133 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:57 (6597) |
+16:56 +3 |
101.9 5.44 |
||||
21. | #74 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
BBB*** | A/1300 |
1:50:05 (6605) |
+17:04 +8 |
101.8 5.48 |
|||
22. | #47 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 |
1:50:15 (6615) |
+17:14 +10 |
101.6 5.54 |
|||
23. | #129 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
1:50:20 (6620) |
+17:19 +5 |
101.6 5.56 |
||||
24. | #123 |
Hodek Vladimír - Varga Jozef |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 |
1:50:39 (6639) |
+17:38 +19 |
101.3 5.66 |
||||
25. | #56 |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 |
1:50:46 (6646) |
+17:45 +7 |
101.2 5.70 |
|||
26. | #83 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
1:50:47 (6647) |
+17:46 +1 |
101.2 5.71 |
|||
27. | #36 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
1:51:28 0:10 (6688) |
+18:27 +41 |
100.5 5.93 |
|||
28. | #125 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 |
1:51:40 (6700) |
+18:39 +12 |
100.4 5.99 |
|||
29. | #124 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMH*** | A/1300 |
1:51:47 (6707) |
+18:46 +7 |
100.3 6.03 |
|||
30. | #34 |
Dlesk Petr - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
B/1600 |
1:51:57 1:20 (6717) |
+18:56 +10 |
100.1 6.08 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Zelený Ladislav - Bárta Milan |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
1:52:23 (6743) |
+19:22 +26 |
99.7 6.22 |
|||
32. | #35 |
Bubník Dušan - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 |
1:52:51 (6771) |
+19:50 +28 |
99.3 6.37 |
|||
33. | #101 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
1:53:27 (6807) |
+20:26 +36 |
98.8 6.56 |
|||
34. | #110 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
1:54:38 (6878) |
+21:37 +1:11 |
97.8 6.94 |
|||
35. | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:54:40 (6880) |
+21:39 +2 |
97.7 6.95 |
|||
36. | #85 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
1:54:45 (6885) |
+21:44 +5 |
97.7 6.98 |
|||
37. | #79 |
Březík Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:54:52 (6892) |
+21:51 +7 |
97.6 7.02 |
|||
38. | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
VSC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:55:10 (6910) |
+22:09 +18 |
97.3 7.12 |
|||
39. | #91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
1:55:17 0:50 (6917) |
+22:16 +7 |
97.2 7.15 |
|||
40. | #72 |
Koiš Stanislav - Koišova Adriana |
Lada VAZ 21011 Robot Bratislava |
TOB*** | A/1300 |
1:55:19 (6919) |
+22:18 +2 |
97.2 7.16 |
|||
41. | #115 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
KLD*** | A/1300 |
1:55:28 1:20 (6928) |
+22:27 +9 |
97.1 7.21 |
|||
42. | #58 |
Babor František - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:55:36 (6936) |
+22:35 +8 |
96.9 7.25 |
||||
43. | #97 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:55:59 (6959) |
+22:58 +23 |
96.6 7.38 |
|||
44. | #39 |
Terezčák Marian - Terezčák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Stavba Košice |
A/1600 |
1:56:37 (6997) |
+23:36 +38 |
96.1 7.58 |
||||
45. | #22 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
1:57:10 1:40 (7030) |
+24:09 +33 |
95.6 7.76 |
|||
46. | #69 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
1:57:13 2:40 (7033) |
+24:12 +3 |
95.6 7.77 |
|||
47. | #92 |
Hora Miloš - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS |
1:57:36 0:10 (7056) |
+24:35 +23 |
95.3 7.90 |
|||
48. | #107 |
Kubík Marián - Koczo František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS |
1:57:43 (7063) |
+24:42 +7 |
95.2 7.93 |
|||
49. | #84 |
Basík Zdeněk - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
1:58:14 (7094) |
+25:13 +31 |
94.8 8.10 |
|||
50. | #81 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS |
1:59:02 (7142) |
+26:01 +48 |
94.1 8.36 |
|||
50. | #109 |
Webinger Jiří - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/700 |
1:59:02 (7142) |
+26:01 +0 |
94.1 8.36 |
|||
52. | #32 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:02:44 (7364) |
+29:43 +3:42 |
91.3 9.55 |
|||
53. | #98 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 |
2:03:15 0:50 (7395) |
+30:14 +31 |
90.9 9.71 |
||||
54. | #111 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:05:04 (7504) |
+32:03 +1:49 |
89.6 10.30 |
|||
55. | #95 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:05:08 (7508) |
+32:07 +4 |
89.6 10.32 |
|||
56. | #9 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
2:06:16 3:30 (7576) |
+33:15 +1:08 |
88.8 10.68 |
|||
57. | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Dyršmíd Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
2:06:25 (7585) |
+33:24 +9 |
88.6 10.73 |
|||
58. | #119 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:06:29 (7589) |
+33:28 +4 |
88.6 10.75 |
|||
59. | #75 |
Simšík Štefan - Szlama Juraj |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Marcelová |
KNA*** | A/1300 |
2:08:30 1:00 (7710) |
+35:29 +2:01 |
87.2 11.40 |
|||
60. | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A/700 |
2:08:39 0:10 (7719) |
+35:38 +9 |
87.1 11.45 |
|||
61. | #116 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
2:10:18 (7818) |
+37:17 +1:39 |
86.0 11.98 |
|||
62. | #88 |
Švihálek Jiří - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:10:44 4:10 (7844) |
+37:43 +26 |
85.7 12.12 |
|||
63. | #117 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 |
2:10:46 (7846) |
+37:45 +2 |
85.7 12.13 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS11 | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #11 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #19 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ČSAD Rožňava |
RVA*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #38 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #43 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #48 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #49 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #59 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKE*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #73 |
Lako Daniel - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #89 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #90 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #93 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #99 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #100 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #104 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #105 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 120 LS ŠŽ Podbrezová |
BBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #108 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
TTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #120 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTC*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #122 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek Julius |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 3. 2011]
Marian Hatar - VSZ RALLY Kosice 198…
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]