lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

9. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1987

Alpe Adria CupCzechoslovakia #4
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 217.04 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 75 (75 on list)
1.#161flagflag Bannert Helmut
- Buchecker Willi
icon
Opel Ascona 400
PA-KL 400ABS2:14:28
(8068)
96.8
 
2.#6flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 01-67B/16002:15:18
(8118)
+50
 +50
96.2
 0.23
3.#10flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 85-80B/16002:18:28
(8308)
+4:00
 +3:10
94.0
 1.11
4.#18flagflag Sivík Josef
- Nesrstová Jana
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B 10-59B/16002:19:17
0:20 (8357)
+4:49
 +49
93.5
 1.33
5.#13flagflag Malý Pavel
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 58-48B/16002:21:23
0:20 (8483)
+6:55
 +2:06
92.1
 1.91
6.#5flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/13002:21:32
(8492)
+7:04
 +9
92.0
 1.95
7.#128flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 41-56B/16002:22:18
(8538)
+7:50
 +46
91.5
 2.17
8.#20flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
GTD 88-19B/16002:23:01
(8581)
+8:33
 +43
91.1
 2.36
9.#47flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 67-97A/13002:23:51
(8631)
+9:23
 +50
90.5
 2.59
10.#16flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD 60-00B/16002:24:05
(8645)
+9:37
 +14
90.4
 2.66
11.#7flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
LBD 52-08A/13002:24:46
(8686)
+10:18
 +41
90.0
 2.85
12.#9flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 49-99B/16002:25:21
0:10 (8721)
+10:53
 +35
89.6
 3.01
13.#51flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
B/16002:25:36
1:40 (8736)
+11:08
 +15
89.4
 3.08
14.#166flagflag Eisenhofer Karl
- Müller Klaus
icon
Opel Manta
RO-KE 117ABS2:25:55
(8755)
+11:27
 +19
89.2
 3.17
15.#29flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACO 60-61B/16002:26:52
(8812)
+12:24
 +57
88.7
 3.43
16.#50flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
MBD 63-62A/13002:27:13
(8833)
+12:45
 +21
88.5
 3.52
17.#19flagflag Raichl Jan
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon
Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
MBD 64-77A/13002:27:21
(8841)
+12:53
 +8
88.4
 3.56
18.#46flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
PZC 01-03A/13002:27:22
(8842)
+12:54
 +1
88.4
 3.57
19.#24flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VFTS
AMRK Plzeň
B/16002:28:06
(8886)
+13:38
 +44
87.9
 3.77
20.#32flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
TOB 82-70B/16002:28:37
(8917)
+14:09
 +31
87.6
 3.91
21.#49flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
X 06-68A/13002:30:33
0:40 (9033)
+16:05
 +1:56
86.5
 4.45
22.#52flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Iblová Zuzana
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAO 03-07A/13002:31:26
(9086)
+16:58
 +53
86.0
 4.69
23.#59flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
SUC 78-41A/13002:31:57
(9117)
+17:29
 +31
85.7
 4.83
24.#54flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/13002:32:14
(9134)
+17:46
 +17
85.5
 4.91
25.#48flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS2:32:35
(9155)
+18:07
 +21
85.3
 5.01
26.#88flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Pilný Aleš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
A/Š120LS2:32:50
(9170)
+18:22
 +15
85.2
 5.08
27.#64flagflag Zenkl st. Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/13002:33:48
(9228)
+19:20
 +58
84.7
 5.34
28.#68flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
RK Liberec
LBE 14-14A/13002:34:31
1:50 (9271)
+20:03
 +43
84.3
 5.54
29.#38flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
PJC 11-55A/16002:34:33
(9273)
+20:05
 +2
84.3
 5.55
30.#39flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Ziera Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 69-19A/16002:34:45
(9285)
+20:17
 +12
84.2
 5.61
31.#77flagflag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plumlov
A/13002:35:06
(9306)
+20:38
 +21
84.0
 5.70
32.#30flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Chytil František
icon
Lada VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
B/16002:35:55
(9355)
+21:27
 +49
83.5
 5.93
33.#56flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon
Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/13002:36:21
5:20 (9381)
+21:53
 +26
83.3
 6.05
34.#70flagflag Varga Jozef
- Karšay Peter
icon
Škoda 130 L
ZO 509 Bratislava
A/13002:36:59
(9419)
+22:31
 +38
83.0
 6.22
35.#90flagflag Polívka Václav
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/Š120LS2:37:12
(9432)
+22:44
 +13
82.8
 6.28
36.#25flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/13002:37:27
0:10 (9447)
+22:59
 +15
82.7
 6.35
37.#134flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/13002:37:42
(9462)
+23:14
 +15
82.6
 6.42
38.#170flagflag Poli Giuseppe
- Poli Silvia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
ABS2:37:55
(9475)
+23:27
 +13
82.5
 6.48
39.#28flagflag Špůr Jan
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/13002:38:02
(9482)
+23:34
 +7
82.4
 6.51
40.#69flagflag Bárta Milan
- Dočkal Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/13002:38:03
(9483)
+23:35
 +1
82.4
 6.52
41.#60flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
Řempo Kroměříž
A/13002:38:14
0:10 (9494)
+23:46
 +11
82.3
 6.57
42.#85flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
PSB 86-45A/Š120LS2:38:21
(9501)
+23:53
 +7
82.2
 6.60
43.#55flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBE 11-01A/13002:38:22
0:40 (9502)
+23:54
 +1
82.2
 6.61
44.#99flagflag Pilárik Marián
- Kúdela Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
TAZ Trnava
A/13002:38:45
(9525)
+24:17
 +23
82.0
 6.71
45.#160flagflag Schindler Rainer
- Summerer Martin
icon
Audi 80 Quattro
MÜ-RS 7ABS2:38:51
(9531)
+24:23
 +6
82.0
 6.74
46.#94flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS2:39:09
0:10 (9549)
+24:41
 +18
81.8
 6.82
47.#93flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Technometra Semily
A/Š120LS2:39:46
(9586)
+25:18
 +37
81.5
 6.99
48.#91flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
STS Brno
A/Š120LS2:40:08
0:20 (9608)
+25:40
 +22
81.3
 7.10
49.#53flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Lazce Olomouc
A/Š120LS2:40:50
(9650)
+26:22
 +42
81.0
 7.29
50.#97flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS2:41:27
(9687)
+26:59
 +37
80.7
 7.46
51.#75flagflag Hloušek Ota
- Sikora Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Ostrava Poruba
A/13002:42:01
1:20 (9721)
+27:33
 +34
80.4
 7.62
52.#100flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS2:42:14
0:10 (9734)
+27:46
 +13
80.3
 7.68
53.#163flagflag Höpfel Udo
- Buckenleib Rudolf
icon
Toyota Corolla
ABS2:42:36
(9756)
+28:08
 +22
80.1
 7.78
54.#106flagflag Skula Jiří
- Skula František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS2:43:38
(9818)
+29:10
 +1:02
79.6
 8.06
55.#37flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Malý Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/16002:43:43
(9823)
+29:15
 +5
79.5
 8.09
56.#84flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS2:44:31
3:00 (9871)
+30:03
 +48
79.2
 8.31
57.#111flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:44:50
(9890)
+30:22
 +19
79.0
 8.39
58.#103flagflag Seidler Roman
- Fratrič Marcel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/Š120LS2:45:01
(9901)
+30:33
 +11
78.9
 8.45
59.#122flagflag Syrvatka Andrej
- Středa Hynek
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Chodov
A/7002:45:04
0:10 (9904)
+30:36
 +3
78.9
 8.46
60.#36flagflag Béreš sen. Jozef
- Bodon Vojtěch
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Paňovice
B/16002:45:09
4:00 (9909)
+30:41
 +5
78.9
 8.48
61.#74flagflag Holubec Václav
- Janák Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Příbram
A/13002:45:52
(9952)
+31:24
 +43
78.5
 8.68
62.#109flagflag Šnábl Miroslav
- Jíra Luboš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Svit Gottwaldov
A/Š120LS2:46:30
(9990)
+32:02
 +38
78.2
 8.86
63.#110flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS2:47:08
(10028)
+32:40
 +38
77.9
 9.03
64.#126flagflag Mandaus st. Josef
- Blahout František
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/13002:48:04
1:40 (10084)
+33:36
 +56
77.5
 9.29
65.#123flagflag Soumar Karel
- Čapek Leoš
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Libčice
A/7002:49:28
(10168)
+35:00
 +1:24
76.8
 9.68
66.#82flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS2:50:06
2:00 (10206)
+35:38
 +38
76.6
 9.85
67.#117flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/7002:51:17
(10277)
+36:49
 +1:11
76.0
 10.18
68.#114flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:52:04
(10324)
+37:36
 +47
75.7
 10.39
69.#112flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A/7002:52:29
(10349)
+38:01
 +25
75.5
 10.51
70.#113flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/7002:53:01
(10381)
+38:33
 +32
75.3
 10.66
71.#124flagflag Švarc Peter
- Švarc Ján
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves
A/7002:53:38
0:50 (10418)
+39:10
 +37
75.0
 10.83
72.#159flagflag Rumpler Karl
- Rumpler Maria
icon
Lada VFTS
N 302.290ABS2:56:59
(10619)
+42:31
 +3:21
73.6
 11.75
73.#125flagflag Mlynarčík Josef
- Šimon Radovan
icon
Trabant P601
RK Liberec
A/7003:01:32
(10892)
+47:04
 +4:33
71.7
 13.01
74.#116flagflag Kloc Josef
- Patera Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7003:07:11
2:10 (11231)
+52:43
 +5:39
69.6
 14.57
75.#101flagflag Pelikovský Milan
- Smažík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
MBC 89-01A/Š120LS3:07:31
3:40 (11251)
+53:03
 +20
69.4
 14.67

Retirements

50 (50 on list)
SS12#1flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Audi Coupé Quattro
AMK JZD Slušovice
B 10-56ABSRetired
SS12#4flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 87-87B/1600Retired
SS9#8flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
GŘ AP Praha
ACS 84-44B/1600Retired
SS15#11flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
GTD 88-20B/1600Retired
SS6#17flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
GŘ AP Praha
B/1600Retired
SS6#26flagflag Císař Antonín
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1600Retired
SS16#31flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
B/1600Retired
SS4#33flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRD 32-28B/1600Retired
SS2#34flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
ADC 68-39B/1600Retired
SS1#40flagflag Svoboda František
- Pražák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou
A/1600Retired
SS3#42flagflag Trnka Vítězslav
- Kocman Luděk
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600Retired
SS4#45flagflag Kubica Drahomír
- Krupa Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ES Ostrava Zábřeh
A/1600Retired
SS1#57flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Koišova Adriana
icon
Škoda 130 L
TST Piesok
A/1300Retired
SS5#61flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
A/1300Retired
SS7#65flagflag Černý Jiří
- Brabec Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Příbram
B/1600Retired
SS5#67flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A/1300Retired
SS5#78flagflag Skála Jaromír
- Straňák Kazimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300Retired
SS11#79flagflag Štroncer Dobroslav
- Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
B/1600Retired
SS10#80flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Borovany
A/Š120LSRetired
SS15#81flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 55-45A/Š120LSRetired
SS16#83flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/Š120LSRetired
SS8#86flagflag Triner Emil
- Štanc Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300Retired
SS13#87flagflag Hora Miloš
- Jílek Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
A/Š120LSRetired
SS9#89flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Švihálek Luděk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
PUD 96-98A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#92flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LSRetired
SS9#95flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LSRetired
SS12#96flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Hamrlík Radek
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
GTD 54-00A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#104flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZSE EP Jablonec
A/Š120LSRetired
SS6#107flagflag Zedník Petr
- Janovský Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Hulín
A/Š120LSRetired
SS12#108flagflag Tauber Ladislav
- Sim Jozef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves
A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#115flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/Š120LSRetired
SS6#118flagflag Červenka Juraj
- Baumgartner Ján
icon
Trabant P601
SAV Bratislava
A/700Retired
SS6#119flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700Retired
SS9#127flagflag Šabat Ladislav
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700Retired
SS4#129flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
B/1600Retired
SS3#130flagflag Lako Daniel
- Vojtáš Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300Retired
SS9#132flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Černý Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Agrostav Děčín
B/1600Retired
SS2#133flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Písař Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Plzeň
A/1300Retired
SS2#152flagflag Axelsson Bengt
- Bengtsson Bengt
icon
Subaru RX TurboABSRetired
SS?#153flagflag Holub Peter
- Goltz Walter
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VABSRetired
SS?#154flagflag Jaitner Peter
- Lechner Georg
icon
Fiat Ritmo 105 TCABSRetired
SS?#155flagflag Brandstätter Rudolf
- Jaitner Mathilde
icon
Opel Manta GT/EABSRetired
SS?#156flagflag Ramilli Mauro
- Torri Delfo
icon
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTVABSRetired
SS3#157flagflag Conti Angelo
- Rocchi Massimo
icon
PeugeotABSRetired
SS?#165flagflag Polo Giorgio
- Veritti Enzo
icon
Porsche 911 SCABSRetired
SS6#167flagflag Lulik Silvan
- Vidmar Dušan
icon
Opel Manta GT/EABSRetired
SS2#171flagflag Pritzkow Rüdiger
- Schwanneke Roland
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiABSRetired
SS3#172flagflag Rohrmann Siegfried
- Lautmann Uta
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiABSRetired
SS?#174flagflag Gärtner Uwe
- Möller Knut
icon
Opel Ascona 400OS-U 400ABSRetired
SS?#175flagflag Kraft Jürgen
- Hartl Pavel
icon
BMW 323iABSRetired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 4. 2011]
drivers 269 571
codrivers 391 113
events 73 441
entries 3 077 598
video 29 894
photos 601 275
car plates 991 106