9. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1987
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 217.04 km • Other years
#18
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
Final results
4. overall
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bohostice - Bohostice 1 (13.51 km) | 10:29 (629) | 9.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
77.3 km/h 3.26 s/km |
10:29 (629) | 9.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Milešov - Klučenice 1 (15.63 km) | 10:25 (625) | 8.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 2.05 s/km |
20:54 (1254) | 9.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hájovna Placy - Smolotely 1 (11.86 km) | 7:57 (477) | 9.
6. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 2.36 s/km |
28:51 (1731) | 8.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Bohostice - Bohostice 2 (13.51 km) | 10:31 (631) | 11.
8. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
77.1 km/h 3.33 s/km |
39:22 (2362) | 7.
5. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Milešov - Klučenice 2 (15.63 km) | 10:39 (639) | 12.
7. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 2.75 s/km |
50:01 (3001) | 7.
4. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hájovna Placy - Smolotely 2 (11.86 km) | 7:57 (477) | 11.
7. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 2.53 s/km |
57:58 (3478) | 7.
4. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hrachov - Krásná Hora 1 (10.67 km) | 5:50 (350) | 5.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
109.7 km/h 1.69 s/km |
1:03:48 (3828) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Krašovice - Petrovice 1 (8.60 km) | 5:44 (344) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 2.33 s/km |
1:09:32 (4172) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vysoký Chlumec - Třebnice 1 (15.59 km) | 9:10 (550) | 5.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
102.0 km/h 1.60 s/km |
1:18:42 (4722) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Sedlčany - Osečany 1 (8.82 km) | 4:53 (293) | 5.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
108.4 km/h 1.59 s/km |
1:23:35 (5015) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Radíč - Líchovy 1 (23.84 km) | 14:43 (883) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
97.2 km/h 1.26 s/km |
1:38:18 (5898) | 6.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hrachov - Krásná Hora 2 (10.67 km) | 5:48 (348) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
110.4 km/h 1.59 s/km |
1:44:06 (6246) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krašovice - Petrovice 2 (8.60 km) | 5:44 (344) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 1.51 s/km |
1:49:50 (6590) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Vysoký Chlumec - Třebnice 2 (15.59 km) | 9:14 (554) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
101.3 km/h 1.15 s/km |
1:59:04 (7144) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Sedlčany - Osečany 2 (8.82 km) | 4:57 (297) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
106.9 km/h 1.59 s/km |
2:04:01 (7441) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Radíč - Líchovy 2 (23.84 km) | 14:56 (896) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 1.64 s/km |
2:19:17 (8357) 0:20 |
4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:20 |