20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:16 | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
68.7 km/h 4.55 s/km |
3:16 | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:08 | 25.
6. class A/1300 25. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
91.6 km/h 4.06 s/km |
9:24 | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 13:55 | 20.
6. class A/1300 20. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
92.6 km/h 3.87 s/km |
23:19 | 21.
6. class A/1300 21. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:00 | 28.
5. class A/1300 28. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
93.7 km/h 6.02 s/km |
28:19 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:03 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
88.6 km/h 4.83 s/km |
33:22 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:29 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
92.5 km/h 4.10 s/km |
36:51 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:13 | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
69.8 km/h 5.35 s/km |
40:04 | 20.
5. class A/1300 20. ERC 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:03 | 16.
3. class A/1300 16. ERC 4. Czech-Slovak |
92.8 km/h 4.91 s/km |
46:07 | 19.
4. class A/1300 19. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 13:51 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
93.0 km/h 4.19 s/km |
59:58 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 4:56 | 14.
2. class A/1300 14. ERC 3. Czech-Slovak |
95.0 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:04:54 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:13 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
85.8 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:10:07 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:48 | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 7.45 s/km |
1:13:55 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 14:54 | 24.
7. class A/1300 24. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
86.5 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:28:49 | 17.
4. class A/1300 17. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:19 | 25.
6. class A/1300 25. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
99.0 km/h 5.30 s/km |
1:32:08 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:26 | 25.
4. class A/1300 25. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
101.6 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:34:34 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:24 | 27.
8. class A/1300 27. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
76.0 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:38:58 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:29 | 19.
7. class A/1300 19. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
83.6 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:48:27 | 15.
4. class A/1300 15. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:22 | 36.
11. class A/1300 36. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
87.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
1:56:49 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | Retired |