13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Okruh Poprad (417.00 km) | 2:17 | 60.
4. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
10957.7 km/h 0.08 s/km |
2:17 | 60.
4. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
SS2 Svit - Čuňava 1 | 5:42 | 60.
3. class A2/1150 34. CoPaF |
|
7:59 | 60.
4. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS3 Važec - Helpa 1 | 21:11 | 54.
4. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
|
29:10 | 54.
4. class A2/1150 34. CoPaF |
SS4 Besník - Dobšiná 1 | 10:59 | 57.
5. class A2/1150 37. CoPaF |
|
40:09 | 53.
4. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS5 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 6:19 | 65.
5. class A2/1150 40. CoPaF |
|
46:28 | 52.
4. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS6 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 1 | 12:17 | 60.
5. class A2/1150 36. CoPaF |
|
58:45 | 52.
4. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS7 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 1 | 11:08 | 60.
4. class A2/1150 37. CoPaF |
|
1:09:53 | 54.
3. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS8 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 | 5:06 | 49.
2. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
1:14:59 | 54.
3. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS9 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 | 4:15 | 47.
2. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
|
1:19:14 | 53.
3. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS10 Svit - Čuňava 2 | 5:49 | 50.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
1:25:03 | 52.
3. class A2/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS11 Važec - Helpa 2 | 22:44 | 50.
4. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
1:47:47 | 52.
3. class A2/1150 34. CoPaF |
SS12 Besník - Dobšiná 2 | 11:57 | 55.
5. class A2/1150 39. CoPaF |
|
1:59:44 | 49.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS13 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 6:46 | 56.
4. class A2/1150 38. CoPaF |
|
2:06:30 | 48.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS14 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 2 | 13:32 | 55.
5. class A2/1150 37. CoPaF |
|
2:20:02 | 47.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2 | 12:02 | 55.
4. class A2/1150 36. CoPaF |
|
2:32:04 | 48.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS16 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 | 5:21 | 48.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
2:37:25 | 48.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
SS17 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 | 4:20 | 41.
2. class A2/1150 27. CoPaF |
|
2:41:45 | 48.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3 | 6:22 | 45.
5. class A2/1150 31. CoPaF |
|
2:48:07 | 46.
3. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3 | 22:57 | 42.
4. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
3:11:04 | 44.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3 | 12:18 | 46.
3. class A2/1150 33. CoPaF |
|
3:23:22 | 44.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS21 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 | 7:08 | 50.
5. class A2/1150 36. CoPaF |
|
3:30:30 | 43.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3 | 13:27 | 46.
5. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
|
3:43:57 | 42.
3. class A2/1150 29. CoPaF |
SS23 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 3 | 10:44 | 41.
4. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
|
3:54:41 | 43.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS24 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 | 5:05 | 40.
2. class A2/1150 29. CoPaF |
|
3:59:46 | 42.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS25 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 | 4:08 | 44.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
4:03:54 | 42.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS26 Svit - Čuňava 4 | 6:07 | 44.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
|
4:10:01 | 42.
3. class A2/1150 30. CoPaF |
SS27 Važec - Helpa 4 | 21:22 | 36.
2. class A2/1150 25. CoPaF |
|
4:31:23 | 39.
3. class A2/1150 29. CoPaF |
SS28 Besník - Dobšiná 4 | 11:47 | 34.
4. class A2/1150 24. CoPaF |
|
4:43:10 | 37.
3. class A2/1150 27. CoPaF |
SS29 Dobšiná - Potkova 4 | 6:25 | 35.
3. class A2/1150 24. CoPaF |
|
4:49:35 | 36.
3. class A2/1150 26. CoPaF |
SS30 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 4 | 12:24 | 38.
4. class A2/1150 25. CoPaF |
|
5:01:59 | 36.
3. class A2/1150 26. CoPaF |
SS31 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 4 | 24:05 | 45.
7. class A2/1150 32. CoPaF |
|
5:26:04 | 40.
5. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
SS32 Pusté Pole - Vernár 4 | 5:17 | 37.
3. class A2/1150 26. CoPaF |
|
5:31:21 | 40.
5. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
SS33 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4 | 4:18 | 34.
4. class A2/1150 23. CoPaF |
|
5:38:39 3:00 |
38.
5. class A2/1150 28. CoPaF |
Penalty 3:00 |