11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 6:13 (373) | 109.
39. class A3 109. ERC |
73.4 km/h 12.76 s/km |
6:13 (373) | 109.
39. class A3 109. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 10:56 (656) | 111.
41. class A3 111. ERC |
75.6 km/h 14.95 s/km |
17:09 (1029) | 107.
37. class A3 107. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:33 (753) | 80.
28. class A3 80. ERC |
71.2 km/h 9.13 s/km |
29:42 (1782) | 96.
33. class A3 96. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 9:11 (551) | 97.
34. class A3 97. ERC |
83.2 km/h 8.56 s/km |
38:53 (2333) | 93.
33. class A3 93. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 9:19 (559) | 101.
37. class A3 101. ERC |
84.2 km/h 7.73 s/km |
48:12 (2892) | 92.
33. class A3 92. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 5:11 (311) | 86.
34. class A3 86. ERC |
60.7 km/h 18.32 s/km |
53:23 (3203) | 88.
32. class A3 88. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 6:15 (375) | 84.
33. class A3 84. ERC |
73.0 km/h 13.03 s/km |
59:38 (3578) | 85.
31. class A3 85. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 10:39 (639) | 79.
29. class A3 79. ERC |
77.6 km/h 11.25 s/km |
1:10:17 (4217) | 82.
30. class A3 82. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 13:19 (799) | 81.
30. class A3 81. ERC |
67.1 km/h 11.55 s/km |
1:23:36 (5016) | 82.
29. class A3 82. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 10:25 (625) | 89.
33. class A3 89. ERC |
73.3 km/h 14.77 s/km |
1:34:01 (5641) | 84.
30. class A3 84. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 10:44 (644) | 78.
33. class A3 78. ERC |
73.1 km/h 13.93 s/km |
1:44:45 (6285) | 82.
31. class A3 82. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 5:09 (309) | 59.
25. class A3 59. ERC |
61.0 km/h 17.56 s/km |
1:49:54 (6594) | 81.
31. class A3 81. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 6:00 (360) | 74.
29. class A3 74. ERC |
76.0 km/h 11.58 s/km |
1:55:54 (6954) | 81.
30. class A3 81. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:31 (571) | 72.
29. class A3 72. ERC |
71.6 km/h 11.09 s/km |
2:05:25 (7525) | 74.
29. class A3 74. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:35 (335) | 67.
27. class A3 67. ERC |
72.9 km/h 11.80 s/km |
2:11:00 (7860) | 70.
28. class A3 70. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:14 (314) | 65.
26. class A3 65. ERC |
60.4 km/h 11.01 s/km |
2:16:14 (8174) | 69.
28. class A3 69. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:49 (409) | 69.
28. class A3 69. ERC |
65.8 km/h 11.36 s/km |
2:23:03 (8583) | 68.
27. class A3 68. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 4:08 (248) | 71.
31. class A3 71. ERC |
69.2 km/h 12.37 s/km |
2:27:11 (8831) | 68.
27. class A3 68. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:54 (414) | 62.
26. class A3 62. ERC |
68.7 km/h 8.61 s/km |
2:34:05 (9245) | 67.
27. class A3 67. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:12 (252) | 65.
28. class A3 65. ERC |
59.0 km/h 12.59 s/km |
2:38:17 (9497) | 65.
27. class A3 65. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 8:19 (499) | 69.
29. class A3 69. ERC |
77.8 km/h 10.20 s/km |
2:46:36 (9996) | 65.
27. class A3 65. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:45 (345) | 54.
22. class A3 54. ERC |
79.3 km/h 9.47 s/km |
2:52:21 (10341) | 62.
26. class A3 62. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 11:19 (679) | 55.
23. class A3 55. ERC |
74.0 km/h 7.60 s/km |
3:03:40 (11020) | 60.
24. class A3 60. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 9:04 (544) | 57.
25. class A3 57. ERC |
75.2 km/h 9.95 s/km |
3:12:44 (11564) | 60.
24. class A3 60. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:28 (328) | 62.
26. class A3 62. ERC |
74.4 km/h 10.77 s/km |
3:18:12 (11892) | 60.
24. class A3 60. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 5:03 (303) | 54.
23. class A3 54. ERC |
62.6 km/h 9.87 s/km |
3:23:15 (12195) | 59.
23. class A3 59. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:39 (399) | 56.
23. class A3 56. ERC |
67.5 km/h 10.56 s/km |
3:29:54 (12594) | 59.
23. class A3 59. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:57 (237) | 55.
25. class A3 55. ERC |
72.5 km/h 9.64 s/km |
3:33:51 (12831) | 58.
23. class A3 58. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:43 (403) | 52.
23. class A3 52. ERC |
70.6 km/h 6.96 s/km |
3:40:34 (13234) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 4:08 (248) | 53.
23. class A3 53. ERC |
60.0 km/h 13.08 s/km |
3:44:42 (13482) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 8:11 (491) | 53.
22. class A3 53. ERC |
79.0 km/h 8.91 s/km |
3:52:53 (13973) | 50.
22. class A3 50. ERC |