11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:39 (339) | 68.
17. class A3 68. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.29 s/km |
5:39 (339) | 68.
17. class A3 68. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:32 (572) | 41.
12. class A3 41. ERC |
86.7 km/h 8.85 s/km |
15:11 (911) | 47.
14. class A3 47. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:21 (741) | 67.
20. class A3 67. ERC |
72.3 km/h 8.33 s/km |
27:32 (1652) | 56.
15. class A3 56. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:45 (525) | 72.
20. class A3 72. ERC |
87.3 km/h 6.52 s/km |
36:17 (2177) | 60.
15. class A3 60. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:36 (516) | 54.
17. class A3 54. ERC |
91.2 km/h 4.44 s/km |
44:53 (2693) | 55.
15. class A3 55. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:40 (280) | 50.
21. class A3 50. ERC |
67.4 km/h 12.40 s/km |
49:33 (2973) | 54.
17. class A3 54. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:49 (349) | 51.
19. class A3 51. ERC |
78.4 km/h 9.61 s/km |
55:22 (3322) | 53.
17. class A3 53. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:59 (599) | 51.
20. class A3 51. ERC |
82.8 km/h 8.35 s/km |
1:05:21 (3921) | 52.
17. class A3 52. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:22 (742) | 46.
19. class A3 46. ERC |
72.2 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:17:43 (4663) | 49.
16. class A3 49. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:55 (535) | 49.
17. class A3 49. ERC |
85.7 km/h 7.70 s/km |
1:26:38 (5198) | 50.
16. class A3 50. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:10 (550) | 34.
15. class A3 34. ERC |
85.5 km/h 6.73 s/km |
1:35:48 (5748) | 45.
16. class A3 45. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:42 (282) | 38.
18. class A3 38. ERC |
66.9 km/h 12.40 s/km |
1:40:30 (6030) | 45.
16. class A3 45. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:43 (343) | 49.
18. class A3 49. ERC |
79.8 km/h 9.34 s/km |
1:46:13 (6373) | 44.
15. class A3 44. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:51 (531) | 37.
16. class A3 37. ERC |
77.0 km/h 7.57 s/km |
1:55:04 (6904) | 37.
14. class A3 37. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:12 (312) | 43.
16. class A3 43. ERC |
78.2 km/h 8.41 s/km |
2:00:16 (7216) | 36.
13. class A3 36. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:01 (301) | 48.
17. class A3 48. ERC |
63.0 km/h 8.54 s/km |
2:05:17 (7517) | 36.
13. class A3 36. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:24 (384) | 45.
16. class A3 45. ERC |
70.1 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:11:41 (7901) | 35.
12. class A3 35. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:41 (221) | 32.
13. class A3 32. ERC |
77.7 km/h 6.71 s/km |
2:15:22 (8122) | 35.
12. class A3 35. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:40 (400) | 45.
16. class A3 45. ERC |
71.1 km/h 6.84 s/km |
2:22:02 (8522) | 35.
12. class A3 35. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:55 (235) | 33.
10. class A3 33. ERC |
63.3 km/h 8.47 s/km |
2:25:57 (8757) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:41 (461) | 44.
17. class A3 44. ERC |
84.2 km/h 6.68 s/km |
2:33:38 (9218) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:27 (327) | 34.
12. class A3 34. ERC |
83.7 km/h 7.11 s/km |
2:39:05 (9545) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:50 (650) | 36.
13. class A3 36. ERC |
77.3 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:49:55 (10195) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:29 (509) | 34.
14. class A3 34. ERC |
80.3 km/h 6.87 s/km |
2:58:24 (10704) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:03 (303) | 36.
14. class A3 36. ERC |
80.6 km/h 7.08 s/km |
3:03:27 (11007) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:48 (288) | 35.
13. class A3 35. ERC |
65.9 km/h 7.02 s/km |
3:08:15 (11295) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:15 (375) | 37.
13. class A3 37. ERC |
71.8 km/h 7.35 s/km |
3:14:30 (11670) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:35 (215) | 29.
12. class A3 29. ERC |
79.9 km/h 5.03 s/km |
3:18:05 (11885) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:23 (383) | 29.
12. class A3 29. ERC |
74.3 km/h 4.43 s/km |
3:24:28 (12268) | 32.
12. class A3 32. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:48 (228) | 29.
10. class A3 29. ERC |
65.2 km/h 8.23 s/km |
3:28:16 (12496) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:34 (454) | 30.
14. class A3 30. ERC |
85.5 km/h 5.47 s/km |
3:35:50 (12950) | 25.
10. class A3 25. ERC |