11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:31 (331) | 52.
7. class B/10 52. ERC |
82.7 km/h 7.24 s/km |
5:31 (331) | 52.
7. class B/10 52. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:11 (551) | 23.
6. class B/10 23. ERC |
90.0 km/h 7.33 s/km |
14:42 (882) | 28.
6. class B/10 28. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:55 (775) | 93.
10. class B/10 93. ERC |
69.2 km/h 10.61 s/km |
27:37 (1657) | 59.
8. class B/10 59. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:17 (497) | 36.
6. class B/10 36. ERC |
92.2 km/h 4.32 s/km |
35:54 (2154) | 50.
7. class B/10 50. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:27 (507) | 43.
6. class B/10 43. ERC |
92.8 km/h 3.75 s/km |
44:21 (2661) | 49.
7. class B/10 49. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:40 (280) | 50.
7. class B/10 50. ERC |
67.4 km/h 12.40 s/km |
49:01 (2941) | 46.
7. class B/10 46. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:39 (339) | 40.
6. class B/10 40. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.29 s/km |
54:40 (3280) | 42.
7. class B/10 42. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:51 (591) | 48.
7. class B/10 48. ERC |
83.9 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:04:31 (3871) | 43.
7. class B/10 43. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:20 (740) | 45.
7. class B/10 45. ERC |
72.4 km/h 7.59 s/km |
1:16:51 (4611) | 44.
7. class B/10 44. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:54 (534) | 47.
7. class B/10 47. ERC |
85.8 km/h 7.62 s/km |
1:25:45 (5145) | 44.
7. class B/10 44. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:31 (571) | 51.
7. class B/10 51. ERC |
82.4 km/h 8.34 s/km |
1:35:16 (5716) | 41.
7. class B/10 41. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:59 (299) | 49.
6. class B/10 49. ERC |
63.1 km/h 15.65 s/km |
1:40:15 (6015) | 42.
7. class B/10 42. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:39 (339) | 45.
6. class B/10 45. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.82 s/km |
1:45:54 (6354) | 42.
7. class B/10 42. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:12 (552) | 61.
5. class B/10 61. ERC |
74.1 km/h 9.42 s/km |
1:55:06 (6906) | 38.
5. class B/10 38. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:03 (303) | 25.
4. class B/10 25. ERC |
80.6 km/h 7.08 s/km |
2:00:09 (7209) | 35.
4. class B/10 35. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 4:50 (290) | 24.
4. class B/10 24. ERC |
65.4 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:04:59 (7499) | 34.
4. class B/10 34. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:20 (380) | 36.
4. class B/10 36. ERC |
70.9 km/h 7.49 s/km |
2:11:19 (7879) | 34.
4. class B/10 34. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:44 (224) | 40.
4. class B/10 40. ERC |
76.7 km/h 7.34 s/km |
2:15:03 (8103) | 34.
4. class B/10 34. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:34 (394) | 35.
4. class B/10 35. ERC |
72.2 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:21:37 (8497) | 34.
4. class B/10 34. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:49 (229) | 17.
3. class B/10 17. ERC |
64.9 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:25:26 (8726) | 32.
3. class B/10 32. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:22 (442) | 20.
3. class B/10 20. ERC |
87.8 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:32:48 (9168) | 32.
3. class B/10 32. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:31 (331) | 39.
4. class B/10 39. ERC |
82.7 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:38:19 (9499) | 32.
3. class B/10 32. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:42 (642) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
78.2 km/h 4.95 s/km |
2:49:01 (10141) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:21 (501) | 30.
3. class B/10 30. ERC |
81.6 km/h 6.16 s/km |
2:57:22 (10642) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 4:52 (292) | 21.
2. class B/10 21. ERC |
83.6 km/h 5.46 s/km |
3:02:14 (10934) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:39 (279) | 17.
3. class B/10 17. ERC |
68.0 km/h 5.31 s/km |
3:06:53 (11213) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:03 (363) | 23.
3. class B/10 23. ERC |
74.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
3:12:56 (11576) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:38 (218) | 35.
3. class B/10 35. ERC |
78.8 km/h 5.66 s/km |
3:16:34 (11794) | 31.
3. class B/10 31. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:23 (383) | 29.
3. class B/10 29. ERC |
74.3 km/h 4.43 s/km |
3:22:57 (12177) | 30.
3. class B/10 30. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:38 (218) | 12.
3. class B/10 12. ERC |
68.2 km/h 5.81 s/km |
3:26:35 (12395) | 29.
3. class B/10 29. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:10 (430) | 8.
3. class B/10 8. ERC |
90.3 km/h 3.25 s/km |
3:33:45 (12825) | 23.
3. class B/10 23. ERC |