11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:11 (311) | 20.
2. class B/9 20. ERC |
88.0 km/h 4.61 s/km |
5:11 (311) | 20.
2. class B/9 20. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:55 (595) | 76.
8. class B/9 76. ERC |
83.4 km/h 10.52 s/km |
15:06 (906) | 43.
6. class B/9 43. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 11:32 (692) | 23.
2. class B/9 23. ERC |
77.5 km/h 5.04 s/km |
26:38 (1598) | 26.
3. class B/9 26. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 7:51 (471) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
97.3 km/h 2.28 s/km |
34:29 (2069) | 22.
3. class B/9 22. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 7:51 (471) | 5.
1. class B/9 5. ERC |
99.9 km/h 0.99 s/km |
42:20 (2540) | 19.
2. class B/9 19. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:27 (267) | 34.
4. class B/9 34. ERC |
70.7 km/h 9.92 s/km |
46:47 (2807) | 16.
1. class B/9 16. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:07 (307) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
89.1 km/h 4.08 s/km |
51:54 (3114) | 13.
1. class B/9 13. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 8:39 (519) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
95.6 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:00:33 (3633) | 12.
1. class B/9 12. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 11:34 (694) | 12.
1. class B/9 12. ERC |
77.2 km/h 4.50 s/km |
1:12:07 (4327) | 12.
1. class B/9 12. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:14 (494) | 11.
1. class B/9 11. ERC |
92.8 km/h 4.48 s/km |
1:20:21 (4821) | 11.
1. class B/9 11. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 8:29 (509) | 9.
1. class B/9 9. ERC |
92.4 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:28:50 (5330) | 11.
1. class B/9 11. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:25 (265) | 17.
2. class B/9 17. ERC |
71.2 km/h 9.16 s/km |
1:33:15 (5595) | 11.
1. class B/9 11. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:16 (316) | 14.
2. class B/9 14. ERC |
86.6 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:38:31 (5911) | 11.
1. class B/9 11. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:16 (496) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
82.5 km/h 4.49 s/km |
1:46:47 (6407) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 4:47 (287) | 7.
2. class B/9 7. ERC |
85.0 km/h 4.72 s/km |
1:51:34 (6694) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 4:32 (272) | 5.
1. class B/9 5. ERC |
69.8 km/h 3.04 s/km |
1:56:06 (6966) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 5:49 (349) | 4.
1. class B/9 4. ERC |
77.2 km/h 3.34 s/km |
2:01:55 (7315) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:25 (205) | 6.
2. class B/9 6. ERC |
83.8 km/h 3.35 s/km |
2:05:20 (7520) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 8:49 (529) | 76.
5. class B/9 76. ERC |
53.8 km/h 23.16 s/km |
2:14:09 (8049) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:47 (227) | 13.
3. class B/9 13. ERC |
65.5 km/h 6.54 s/km |
2:17:56 (8276) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:01 (421) | 4.
1. class B/9 4. ERC |
92.2 km/h 2.97 s/km |
2:24:57 (8697) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 4:57 (297) | 4.
1. class B/9 4. ERC |
92.1 km/h 3.16 s/km |
2:29:54 (8994) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:14 (614) | 8.
2. class B/9 8. ERC |
81.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
2:40:08 (9608) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:29 (509) | 34.
5. class B/9 34. ERC |
80.3 km/h 6.87 s/km |
2:48:37 (10117) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 4:39 (279) | 5.
1. class B/9 5. ERC |
87.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:53:16 (10396) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 5:36 (336) | 66.
5. class B/9 66. ERC |
56.5 km/h 16.13 s/km |
2:58:52 (10732) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 5:58 (358) | 14.
3. class B/9 14. ERC |
75.2 km/h 5.08 s/km |
3:04:50 (11090) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:25 (205) | 11.
3. class B/9 11. ERC |
83.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
3:08:15 (11295) | 8.
1. class B/9 8. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:07 (367) | 10.
1. class B/9 10. ERC |
77.5 km/h 2.41 s/km |
3:14:22 (11662) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:35 (215) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
69.2 km/h 5.08 s/km |
3:17:57 (11877) | 7.
1. class B/9 7. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:05 (425) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |
91.3 km/h 2.78 s/km |
3:25:02 (12302) | 6.
1. class B/9 6. ERC |