8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
#78
1/1600
Final results
22. overall
3. class 1/1600
22. ERC
21. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Albena | 12:32 (752.1) | 51.
8. class 1/1600 51. ERC 37. CoPaF |
|
12:32 (752.1) | 51.
8. class 1/1600 51. ERC 37. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 5:31 (331) | 47.
8. class 1/1600 47. ERC 35. CoPaF |
|
18:03 (1083.1) | 46.
7. class 1/1600 46. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS2 Kitchevo | 2:09 (129) | 48.
9. class 1/1600 48. ERC 35. CoPaF |
|
20:12 (1212.1) | 47.
8. class 1/1600 47. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS3 Haramiata | 3:24 (204) | 33.
4. class 1/1600 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
|
23:36 (1416.1) | 46.
7. class 1/1600 46. ERC 33. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 3:04 (184) | 36.
5. class 1/1600 36. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
26:40 (1600.1) | 44.
7. class 1/1600 44. ERC 32. CoPaF |
SS5 Choumene | 7:06 (426) | 33.
2. class 1/1600 33. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
33:46 (2026.1) | 42.
5. class 1/1600 42. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 7:58 (478) | 29.
3. class 1/1600 29. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
41:44 (2504.1) | 39.
4. class 1/1600 39. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 22:34 (1354) | 38.
8. class 1/1600 38. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
1:04:18 (3858.1) | 39.
7. class 1/1600 39. ERC 27. CoPaF |
SS8 Slivene | 14:26 (866) | 40.
6. class 1/1600 40. ERC 28. CoPaF |
|
1:18:44 (4724.1) | 37.
6. class 1/1600 37. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS9 Kortene | 3:26 (206) | 25.
1. class 1/1600 25. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
1:22:10 (4930.1) | 37.
6. class 1/1600 37. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS10 Tvarditza | 17:39 (1059) | 43.
6. class 1/1600 43. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
1:39:49 (5989.1) | 36.
5. class 1/1600 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:53 (173) | 36.
4. class 1/1600 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
|
1:42:42 (6162.1) | 36.
5. class 1/1600 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS12 Guecha | 4:12 (252) | 33.
3. class 1/1600 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
1:46:54 (6414.1) | 36.
5. class 1/1600 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS13 Varbanovo | 7:07 (427) | 39.
5. class 1/1600 39. ERC 27. CoPaF |
|
1:54:01 (6841.1) | 36.
5. class 1/1600 36. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS14 Jaltege | 5:41 (341) | 34.
3. class 1/1600 34. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
1:59:42 (7182.1) | 35.
5. class 1/1600 35. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS15 Chipka | 20:58 (1258) | 34.
4. class 1/1600 34. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
2:20:40 (8440.1) | 35.
5. class 1/1600 35. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS16 Beklemeto | 32:51 (1971) | 30.
2. class 1/1600 30. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
2:53:31 (10411.1) | 33.
5. class 1/1600 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS17 Orechak | 4:23 (263) | 24.
3. class 1/1600 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
2:57:54 (10674.1) | 33.
5. class 1/1600 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:43 (283) | 21.
1. class 1/1600 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
3:02:37 (10957.1) | 33.
5. class 1/1600 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS19 Kantona | 4:19 (259) | 28.
4. class 1/1600 28. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
3:06:56 (11216.1) | 33.
5. class 1/1600 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:34 (214) | 20.
1. class 1/1600 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
3:10:30 (11430.1) | 32.
5. class 1/1600 32. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS21 Tray Dianko | 4:14 (254) | 42.
6. class 1/1600 42. ERC 32. CoPaF |
|
3:14:44 (11684.1) | 31.
5. class 1/1600 31. ERC 21. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 4:09 (249) | 31.
5. class 1/1600 31. ERC 21. CoPaF |
|
3:18:53 (11933.1) | 28.
5. class 1/1600 28. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS23 Krouchouna | 4:26 (266) | 28.
3. class 1/1600 28. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
3:23:19 (12199.1) | 28.
5. class 1/1600 28. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:33 (273) | 24.
2. class 1/1600 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
3:27:52 (12472.1) | 27.
4. class 1/1600 27. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS25 Berov Most | 4:44 (284) | 23.
1. class 1/1600 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
3:32:36 (12756.1) | 27.
4. class 1/1600 27. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS26 Dobradan | 5:05 (305) | 25.
2. class 1/1600 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
3:37:41 (13061.1) | 28.
4. class 1/1600 28. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS27 Jaltege | 6:25 (385) | 29.
4. class 1/1600 29. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
3:44:06 (13446.1) | 28.
4. class 1/1600 28. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS28 Triavna | 7:38 (458) | 24.
3. class 1/1600 24. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
3:51:44 (13904.1) | 27.
4. class 1/1600 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS29 Guecha | 4:29 (269) | 22.
2. class 1/1600 22. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
3:56:13 (14173.1) | 27.
4. class 1/1600 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS30 Arbanassi | 3:06 (186) | 22.
2. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
3:59:19 (14359.1) | 27.
4. class 1/1600 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS31 Zlataritza | 21:39 (1299) | 27.
5. class 1/1600 27. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
4:20:58 (15658.1) | 25.
4. class 1/1600 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS32 Kipilovo | 6:27 (387) | 19.
3. class 1/1600 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
4:27:25 (16045.1) | 24.
4. class 1/1600 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS33 Kipilovo | 21:39 (1299) | 23.
4. class 1/1600 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
4:49:04 (17344.1) | 22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS34 Preslav | 7:25 (445) | 18.
1. class 1/1600 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
4:56:29 (17789.1) | 22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS35 Choumene | 7:14 (434) | 25.
3. class 1/1600 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
5:03:43 (18223.1) | 22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS36 Vehtovo | 3:03 (183) | 15.
1. class 1/1600 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
5:06:46 (18406.1) | 22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS37 Haramiata | 3:00 (180) | 21.
3. class 1/1600 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
5:09:46 (18586.1) | 22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS38 Kitchevo | 1:51 (111) | 17.
2. class 1/1600 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
5:11:37 (18697.1) | 21.
2. class 1/1600 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS39 Aladja Monastere | 5:09 (309) | 24.
3. class 1/1600 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
5:22:46 (19366.1) 6:00 |
22.
3. class 1/1600 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
Penalty 6:00 - Late at TC |