8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
#39
2/1600
Final results
13. overall
5. class 2/1600
13. ERC
7. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Albena | 11:38 (698.7) | 25.
11. class 2/1600 25. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
11:38 (698.7) | 25.
11. class 2/1600 25. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 5:10 (310) | 33.
15. class 2/1600 33. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
16:48 (1008.7) | 25.
12. class 2/1600 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS2 Kitchevo | 1:57 (117) | 27.
13. class 2/1600 27. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
18:45 (1125.7) | 25.
12. class 2/1600 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS3 Haramiata | 3:20 (200) | 24.
9. class 2/1600 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
22:05 (1325.7) | 23.
10. class 2/1600 23. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 3:06 (186) | 43.
15. class 2/1600 43. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
25:11 (1511.7) | 26.
12. class 2/1600 26. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS5 Choumene | 6:44 (404) | 24.
13. class 2/1600 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
31:55 (1915.7) | 27.
13. class 2/1600 27. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 7:45 (465) | 21.
9. class 2/1600 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
39:40 (2380.7) | 23.
10. class 2/1600 23. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 22:21 (1341) | 34.
9. class 2/1600 34. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
1:02:01 (3721.7) | 28.
10. class 2/1600 28. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS8 Slivene | 13:35 (815) | 22.
9. class 2/1600 22. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
1:15:36 (4536.7) | 28.
11. class 2/1600 28. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS9 Kortene | 3:15 (195) | 16.
7. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
1:18:51 (4731.7) | 26.
10. class 2/1600 26. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS10 Tvarditza | 16:08 (968) | 16.
7. class 2/1600 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
1:34:59 (5699.7) | 22.
8. class 2/1600 22. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:40 (160) | 19.
8. class 2/1600 19. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
1:37:39 (5859.7) | 22.
8. class 2/1600 22. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS12 Guecha | 3:55 (235) | 17.
7. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
1:41:34 (6094.7) | 21.
7. class 2/1600 21. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:34 (394) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
1:48:08 (6488.7) | 21.
7. class 2/1600 21. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS14 Jaltege | 5:18 (318) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
1:53:26 (6806.7) | 19.
5. class 2/1600 19. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS15 Chipka | 19:36 (1176) | 19.
9. class 2/1600 19. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:13:02 (7982.7) | 18.
5. class 2/1600 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS16 Beklemeto | 30:45 (1845) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
2:43:47 (9827.7) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS17 Orechak | 4:17 (257) | 19.
8. class 2/1600 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
2:48:04 (10084.7) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:39 (279) | 16.
6. class 2/1600 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
2:52:43 (10363.7) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS19 Kantona | 4:05 (245) | 17.
7. class 2/1600 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:56:48 (10608.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:28 (208) | 10.
4. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
3:00:16 (10816.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:40 (220) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
3:03:56 (11036.7) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 4:00 (240) | 21.
7. class 2/1600 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
3:07:56 (11276.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS23 Krouchouna | 4:09 (249) | 20.
7. class 2/1600 20. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
3:12:05 (11525.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:22 (262) | 18.
8. class 2/1600 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:16:27 (11787.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS25 Berov Most | 4:42 (282) | 21.
10. class 2/1600 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
3:21:09 (12069.7) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS26 Dobradan | 4:50 (290) | 18.
8. class 2/1600 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:25:59 (12359.7) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS27 Jaltege | 5:53 (353) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
3:31:52 (12712.7) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS28 Triavna | 7:08 (428) | 11.
4. class 2/1600 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
3:39:00 (13140.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS29 Guecha | 4:24 (264) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:43:24 (13404.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS30 Arbanassi | 2:57 (177) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:46:21 (13581.7) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS31 Zlataritza | 19:21 (1161) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
4:05:42 (14742.7) | 14.
5. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS32 Kipilovo | 6:21 (381) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
4:12:03 (15123.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS33 Kipilovo | 20:52 (1252) | 19.
8. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
4:32:55 (16375.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS34 Preslav | 7:18 (438) | 15.
7. class 2/1600 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
4:40:13 (16813.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS35 Choumene | 6:33 (393) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
4:46:46 (17206.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS36 Vehtovo | 3:01 (181) | 14.
6. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
4:49:47 (17387.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS37 Haramiata | 2:51 (171) | 15.
6. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
4:52:38 (17558.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS38 Kitchevo | 1:48 (108) | 10.
5. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
4:54:26 (17666.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS39 Aladja Monastere | 4:45 (285) | 10.
5. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
4:59:11 (17951.7) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |