8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
#41
2/1600
Final results
12. overall
4. class 2/1600
12. ERC
10. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Albena | 11:25 (685.9) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
11:25 (685.9) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 4:43 (283) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
16:08 (968.9) | 15.
6. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS2 Kitchevo | 1:51 (111) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
17:59 (1079.9) | 15.
6. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS3 Haramiata | 3:14 (194) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
21:13 (1273.9) | 15.
7. class 2/1600 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 2:48 (168) | 13.
6. class 2/1600 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
24:01 (1441.9) | 15.
7. class 2/1600 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS5 Choumene | 6:31 (391) | 13.
6. class 2/1600 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
30:32 (1832.9) | 15.
6. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 7:43 (463) | 17.
7. class 2/1600 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
38:15 (2295.9) | 14.
6. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 23:06 (1386) | 45.
12. class 2/1600 45. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
1:01:21 (3681.9) | 22.
5. class 2/1600 22. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS8 Slivene | 13:47 (827) | 25.
10. class 2/1600 25. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
1:15:08 (4508.9) | 24.
8. class 2/1600 24. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS9 Kortene | 3:28 (208) | 30.
12. class 2/1600 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
1:18:36 (4716.9) | 25.
9. class 2/1600 25. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS10 Tvarditza | 17:08 (1028) | 32.
11. class 2/1600 32. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
1:35:44 (5744.9) | 27.
11. class 2/1600 27. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:37 (157) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
1:38:21 (5901.9) | 26.
11. class 2/1600 26. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS12 Guecha | 3:54 (234) | 14.
5. class 2/1600 14. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
1:42:15 (6135.9) | 24.
10. class 2/1600 24. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:32 (392) | 16.
6. class 2/1600 16. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
1:48:47 (6527.9) | 24.
10. class 2/1600 24. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS14 Jaltege | 5:17 (317) | 13.
4. class 2/1600 13. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
1:54:04 (6844.9) | 22.
8. class 2/1600 22. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS15 Chipka | 19:32 (1172) | 18.
8. class 2/1600 18. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
2:13:36 (8016.9) | 21.
7. class 2/1600 21. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS16 Beklemeto | 31:19 (1879) | 18.
6. class 2/1600 18. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:44:55 (9895.9) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS17 Orechak | 4:12 (252) | 13.
4. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
2:49:07 (10147.9) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:33 (273) | 13.
4. class 2/1600 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
2:53:40 (10420.9) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS19 Kantona | 4:03 (243) | 14.
4. class 2/1600 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
2:57:43 (10663.9) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:30 (210) | 16.
6. class 2/1600 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
3:01:13 (10873.9) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:31 (211) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
3:04:44 (11084.9) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 10. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 3:45 (225) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
3:08:29 (11309.9) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS23 Krouchouna | 3:56 (236) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:12:25 (11545.9) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:13 (253) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:16:38 (11798.9) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS25 Berov Most | 4:20 (260) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:20:58 (12058.9) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS26 Dobradan | 4:41 (281) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:25:39 (12339.9) | 16.
5. class 2/1600 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS27 Jaltege | 6:01 (361) | 19.
7. class 2/1600 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:31:40 (12700.9) | 15.
4. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS28 Triavna | 7:13 (433) | 14.
5. class 2/1600 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:38:53 (13133.9) | 15.
4. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS29 Guecha | 4:13 (253) | 12.
5. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
3:43:06 (13386.9) | 15.
4. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS30 Arbanassi | 2:49 (169) | 11.
3. class 2/1600 11. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:45:55 (13555.9) | 14.
4. class 2/1600 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS31 Zlataritza | 19:34 (1174) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
4:05:29 (14729.9) | 13.
4. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS32 Kipilovo | 5:58 (358) | 10.
5. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
4:11:27 (15087.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS33 Kipilovo | 20:18 (1218) | 9.
4. class 2/1600 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
4:31:45 (16305.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS34 Preslav | 7:08 (428) | 12.
5. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
4:38:53 (16733.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS35 Choumene | 6:38 (398) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
4:45:31 (17131.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS36 Vehtovo | 3:20 (200) | 26.
10. class 2/1600 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
4:48:51 (17331.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS37 Haramiata | 2:51 (171) | 15.
6. class 2/1600 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
4:51:42 (17502.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS38 Kitchevo | 1:59 (119) | 28.
10. class 2/1600 28. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
4:53:41 (17621.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS39 Aladja Monastere | 4:42 (282) | 9.
4. class 2/1600 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
4:58:23 (17903.9) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |