20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
Final results
1. | #3 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
3:35:41 |
97.7 |
||||
2. | #206 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:38:00 |
+2:19 +2:19 |
96.6 0.40 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Neyman Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
00 *** | B/2000 |
3:41:18 |
+5:37 +3:18 |
95.2 0.96 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
00 *** | B/2000 |
3:42:20 |
+6:39 +1:02 |
94.8 1.14 |
|||
5. | #29 |
Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
00 *** | B/2000 |
3:47:38 |
+11:57 +5:18 |
92.6 2.04 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Koper Andrzej - Awłasewicz Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 |
WAS*** | B/2000 |
3:49:31 |
+13:50 +1:53 |
91.8 2.36 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
3:49:50 |
+14:09 +19 |
91.7 2.42 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
46 *** | B/2000 |
3:51:57 2:00 |
+16:16 +2:07 |
90.8 2.78 |
|||
9. | #224 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:52:25 |
+16:44 +28 |
90.7 2.86 |
|||
10. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
3:53:35 1:00 |
+17:54 +1:10 |
90.2 3.06 |
|||
11. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 |
3:55:45 |
+20:04 +2:10 |
89.4 3.43 |
|||
12. | #2 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
3:56:11 |
+20:30 +26 |
89.2 3.50 |
||||
13. | #202 |
Pech Václav sen. - Sibera Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | A/1300 |
3:56:45 |
+21:04 +34 |
89.0 3.60 |
|||
14. | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
3:57:33 |
+21:52 +48 |
88.7 3.74 |
|||
15. | #232 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
3:57:37 |
+21:56 +4 |
88.7 3.75 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B/2000 |
3:58:57 |
+23:16 +1:20 |
88.2 3.98 |
||||
17. | #12 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - von Nessen Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W |
A/1150 |
3:59:05 |
+23:24 +8 |
88.1 4.00 |
||||
18. | #225 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:59:46 |
+24:05 +41 |
87.9 4.11 |
|||
19. | #5 |
Uth Eberhard - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
FO *** | A/1150 |
4:00:30 1:40 |
+24:49 +44 |
87.6 4.24 |
|||
20. | #229 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
4:00:32 |
+24:51 +2 |
87.6 4.25 |
|||
21. | #230 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 |
4:03:05 2:40 |
+27:24 +2:33 |
86.7 4.68 |
|||
22. | #25 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO 1600 A |
A/2000 |
4:03:43 |
+28:02 +38 |
86.5 4.79 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy |
FSO 1600 A |
KRI*** | A/2000 |
4:04:23 |
+28:42 +40 |
86.2 4.90 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
4:05:04 1:00 |
+29:23 +41 |
86.0 5.02 |
||||
25. | #204 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 |
4:07:03 7:00 |
+31:22 +1:59 |
85.3 5.36 |
|||
26. | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 |
4:08:26 |
+32:45 +1:23 |
84.8 5.60 |
|||
27. | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
4:09:57 3:00 |
+34:16 +1:31 |
84.3 5.85 |
|||
28. | #23 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov Plamen |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
AM *** | B/2000 |
4:15:49 5:00 |
+40:08 +5:52 |
82.4 6.86 |
|||
29. | #35 |
Duval Constantin - Baluta Alexandru |
Oltcit 1129 |
022*** | A/1150 |
4:16:29 |
+40:48 +40 |
82.1 6.97 |
|||
30. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
4:19:06 |
+43:25 +2:37 |
81.3 7.42 |
|||
31. | #20 |
Budai Csaba - Lajos Ferenc |
|
A/1300 |
4:20:02 |
+44:21 +56 |
81.0 7.58 |
||||
32. | #28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Ene Florian |
Oltcit 1129 |
022*** | A/1150 |
4:20:13 |
+44:32 +11 |
81.0 7.61 |
|||
33. | #226 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Záchranná služba Praha |
ACO*** | A/1300 |
4:22:21 1:00 |
+46:40 +2:08 |
80.3 7.97 |
|||
34. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
4:22:44 1:00 |
+47:03 +23 |
80.2 8.04 |
||||
35. | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
4:24:06 |
+48:25 +1:22 |
79.8 8.27 |
|||
36. | #228 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | A/1300 |
4:29:55 5:00 |
+54:14 +5:49 |
78.1 9.27 |
|||
37. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory |
POC*** | A/700 |
4:30:49 1:00 |
+55:08 +54 |
77.8 9.42 |
|||
38. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
4:36:17 |
+1:00:36 +5:28 |
76.3 10.35 |
|||
39. | #14 |
Gheorgiu Horea - Danila Romeo |
Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
4:39:04 |
+1:03:23 +2:47 |
75.5 10.83 |
||||
40. | #21 |
Buzoianu Dan - Popa Dumitru |
Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
4:41:37 |
+1:05:56 +2:33 |
74.8 11.27 |
||||
41. | #235 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
4:44:47 |
+1:09:06 +3:10 |
74.0 11.81 |
|||
42. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A/700 |
4:45:40 |
+1:09:59 +53 |
73.8 11.96 |
|||
43. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
5:03:41 2:40 |
+1:28:00 +18:01 |
69.4 15.04 |
|||
44. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
5:38:28 3:00 |
+2:02:47 +34:47 |
62.3 20.98 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS19 | #4 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 FSO OBRSO |
WAS*** | B/2000 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila | Lada VFTS | B/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #7 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #8 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Girdauskas Arvydas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 02-*** | B/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS17 | #13 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | GB-*** | B/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #16 |
Nedialkov Todor - Vasilov Nikolai | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AM *** | B/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #17 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS27 | #19 |
Grube Wolfgang - Schmidtchen Roland | Wartburg 353 W 460 | SV *** | A/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČSAZ Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #27 |
Maruzsi László - Kiss Attila | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #30 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Tzvetkov Angel | Lada VAZ 2105 | B/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS26 | #31 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #32 |
Szerla Janusz - Baran Zbigniew | FSO 1600 | KRS*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Krüger Rolf - Marr Wolfgang | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #38 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
JNC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #66 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #68 |
Černý Jiří - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS25 | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #201 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #211 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #215 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #216 |
Határ Marián - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #222 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #223 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 6. 2011]