Season 2007
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2007
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2007, Vsetín • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 130.00 km • Other years
1. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:08:10.7 | |||
2. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:08:15.1 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:28.7 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:20:21.8 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:23:51.2 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:24:02.5 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2007, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 125.31 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:11:56.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:14:27.4 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:27.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:21:41.2 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:25:05.8 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:25:19.7 |
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2007, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt 134.81 km • Other years
1. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Volek Roman | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:14.4 |
1. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Volek Roman | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:14.4 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2007, Pelhřimov • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 114.53 km • Other years
1. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:06:00.6 | ||
2. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 1:06:12.3 | ||
3. | Vlček Zdeněk - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Colbentronic | 1:06:54.0 |
1. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:13:37.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:14:29.9 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:15:48.6 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Vyškov • entries/finish - 72/57 • asphalt 122.17 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:07:30.7 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:07:57.1 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:09.1 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:17:21.5 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:17:32.8 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:19:28.6 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Vsetín • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt 125.02 km - (cancelled 39.54 km) • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SAS Zlín | 52:15.8 | ||
2. | Semerád Josef - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 52:17.3 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:18.3 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 59:42.2 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:01:24.6 | ||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 110 L | JSC Racing | 1:02:30.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Triner Emil |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
90 |
||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk |
3 [8.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | - |
15 [2.] |
8 [5.] |
50 |
||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. | R |
- |
2 [9.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
41 |
||
4. | Hrubý Jiří | - | - |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | - | - |
40 |
||
5. | Hejhal Petr |
12 [3.] |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
10 [4.] |
1 [10.] |
40 |
||
6. | Krejča Jan sen. |
10 [4.] |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
[11.] |
3 [8.] |
12 [3.] |
39 |
||
7. | Tenkl Lubomír | R |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | - | R |
R |
35 |
||
8. | Hájek Ctirad |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] | R |
- | - |
10 [4.] |
35 |
||
9. | Brož Jiří | - |
2 | - |
10 |
8 | - |
20 |
||
10. | Kubíček Vlastimil | - | - |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
1 [10.] | - |
13 |
||
11. | Bláha Petr |
8 [5.] | R |
- |
4 [7.] | R |
- |
12 |
||
12. | Výmola Ondřej | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
4 [7.] | - |
10 |
||
12. | Krajča Petr |
6 [6.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
4 [7.] |
10 |
||
14. | Hostaš Václav | - | - | R |
2 [9.] |
6 [6.] | - |
8 |
||
15. | Stráský Pavel | R |
- | R |
R |
- |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
16. | Klokočník Tomáš sen. | - |
3 [8.] |
3 [8.] |
[12.] | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Vaculík Pavel |
4 [7.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
4 |
||
18. | Cop Petr | - | - | R |
3 [8.] | - | - |
3 |
||
19. | Kiška Pavel | - |
[11.] |
[16.] | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
20. | Liška Milan | - | - |
[18.] |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
||
Horčík Karel | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] |
3 |
|||
Julínek Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
|||
Šíma František | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Svoboda Bohumír ml. | - | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Triner Emil | 3 | |
2. | Hrubý Jiří | 2 | |
3. | Tenkl Lubomír | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tichý Zdeněk | 21 | |
2. | Triner Emil | 20 | |
3. | Hrubý Jiří | 18 | |
4. | Tenkl Lubomír | 5 | |
5. | Hájek Ctirad | 2 | |
6. | Jirátko Aleš sen. | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Triner Emil | 26 | |
2. | Tenkl Lubomír | 18 | |
3. | Hrubý Jiří | 17 | |
4. | Tichý Zdeněk | 6 |