Season 2015
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2015
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 150.71 km • Other years
1. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:32:18.0 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:32:35.3 | |||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:37:58.1 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:40:31.1 | |||
2. | Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan | Lada VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:41:42.6 | ||
3. | Bělohradský Tomáš - Bašta Pavel | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:44:00.2 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 30/15 • asphalt 150.54 km • Other years
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:46:40.0 | |||
2. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:54:28.0 | |||
3. | Šubrt Jiří - Jonák Jan | Škoda 130 LR | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:54:54.9 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:46:40.0 | |||
2. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:54:28.0 | |||
3. | Šubrt Jiří - Jonák Jan | Škoda 130 LR | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:54:54.9 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 85.58 km • Other years
1. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Oldtimer Racing | 59:29.5 | ||
2. | Vyorálek Lumír - Olejník Radek | Lada VFTS | 1:00:57.8 | |||
3. | Kučera Martin - Hlavičková Silvie | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:02:30.0 |
1. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Oldtimer Racing | 59:29.5 | ||
2. | Vyorálek Lumír - Olejník Radek | Lada VFTS | 1:00:57.8 | |||
3. | Kučera Martin - Hlavičková Silvie | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:02:30.0 |
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 87/32 • asphalt 151.65 km • Other years
1. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:37:40.4 | |||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:38:05.8 | ||
3. | Marenzana Carlo - Beltrame Luca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:38.0 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:43:48.9 | |||
2. | Enge Břetislav - Engová Lucie | Škoda 130 LR | 1:44:20.9 | |||
3. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 1:46:09.0 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 73.54 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:30.9 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Ford Fiesta R5 | AMK Pačejov | 42:03.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:36.0 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 48:13.6 | |||
2. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 48:49.5 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 49:07.8 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Šternberk • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 73.12 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:34.3 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 40:44.4 | |||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 40:44.9 |
1. | Němec Petr - Machoň Vladimír | Lada VFTS | 46:46.0 | |||
2. | Enge Břetislav - Engová Lucie | Škoda 130 LR | 47:33.1 | |||
3. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | 49:01.7 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Vsetín • entries/finish - 111/83 • asphalt 70.44 km • Other years
1. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | JT Rocksteel Rally Team | 40:14.2 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Ford Fiesta R5 | Styllex Slovak National Team | 40:17.6 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rufa Sport | 40:31.6 |
1. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 49:41.1 | |||
2. | Petrásek Jaroslav - Král Josef | Porsche 911 S | Duck Racing | 51:36.9 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 51:51.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Hejhal Petr |
32 |
22 | - |
30 | - | - |
9 |
93 |
||
2. | Hustý Petr |
13 R |
13 R |
16 |
13 R |
10 |
8 | - |
65 |
||
3. | Budil Stanislav | - |
23 | - |
10 R |
13 | - |
13 |
59 |
||
4. | Svoboda Bohumír ml. |
26 | - | - |
8 R |
12 | - | - |
46 |
||
5. | Křišťan Jiří | - |
17 | - |
25 | - | - | - |
42 |
||
6. | Liška Milan |
21 | - |
9 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Novák Petr | - | - | - |
18 |
10 | - | - |
28 |
||
Jirátko Karel | - | - |
13 |
- | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Petrásek Jaroslav | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
11 |
11 |
|||
Gregor Luboš |
7 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Reger Tomáš | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
0 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Krejča Jan sen. | 4 | |
2. | Hustý Petr | 1 | |
= | Němec Petr | 1 | |
= | Budil Stanislav | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Krejča Jan sen. | 16 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Hustý Petr | 15 | ||
3. | Jirovec Jiří | 7 | ||
4. | Knížek Martin | 5 | +1 [N] | |
= | Budil Stanislav | 5 | +1 [N] | |
= | Kučera Martin | 5 | ||
7. | Černý Jan | 4 | ||
= | Němec Petr | 4 | ||
9. | Enge Břetislav | 2 | +1 [N] | |
10. | Hostaš Václav | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Michálek Petr | 1 | ||
= | Petrášek Jiří | 1 | ||
= | Frei Jan | 1 | ||
= | Petrásek Jaroslav | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Krejča Jan sen. | 30 | |
2. | Hustý Petr | 8 | |
= | Jirovec Jiří | 8 | |
4. | Kučera Martin | 6 | |
5. | Enge Břetislav | 5 | |
6. | Černý Jan | 4 | |
= | Němec Petr | 4 | |
8. | Budil Stanislav | 2 | |
9. | Michálek Petr | 1 |