2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2011

flag FIA
flag AND
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag COL
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IND
flag IRC
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAL
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag QAT
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag ZWE
flag Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2011
flag
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 186.94 km • Other years
1. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 1:51:44.7
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Delimax Total Team 1:52:28.6
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team 1:54:11.2
flag
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 144.59 km • Other years
1. flag Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 1:48:48.1
2. flag Hämäläinen Jari - Mäki Tero icon Opel Monza 3.0 E Historic Rally Club Finland 1:49:59.5
3. flag Šubrt Jiří - Jonák Jan icon Škoda 130 LR Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně 1:50:51.0
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 1:48:48.1
2. flag Šubrt Jiří - Jonák Jan icon Škoda 130 LR Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně 1:50:51.0
3. flag Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin icon Škoda Favorit 136 L 1:52:08.8
flag
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Trutnov • entries/finish - 113/75 • asphalt 73.70 km • Other years
1. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia WRC Delimax Czech National Team 43:12.1
2. flag Semerád Martin - Ernst Michal icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Czech National Team 43:54.7
3. flag Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Rallye - Das Magazin 44:19.6
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B Semerád Rally Team 49:56.3
2. flag Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin icon Škoda 110 L 52:35.4
3. flag Šmahel Zdeněk - Kroulík Petr icon BMW 2002 Ti 54:35.3
flag
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Český Rudolec • entries/finish - 113/87 • asphalt 71.16 km • Other years
1. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia WRC Delimax Czech National Team 36:59.7
2. flag Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Šálek Ondřej icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 37:14.2
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Junior Sport Talent 37:18.1
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 42:13.3
2. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B Semerád Rally Team 44:33.6
3. flag Šmahel Zdeněk - Rybyšar Michael icon BMW 2002 Ti 47:26.9
flag
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 100/72 • asphalt 80.36 km • Other years
1. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Škoda Fabia WRC Delimax Czech National Team 44:19.8
2. flag Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 Racing Service 45:22.5
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Junior Sport Talent 45:46.6
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin icon Škoda Favorit 136 L 53:59.1
2. flag Hostaš Václav - Hořejší Radek icon Lada VFTS ASK Klatovy 56:55.4
3. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B 58:07.9
flag
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Kostelec nad Orlicí • entries/finish - 36/23 • asphalt - gravel 74.00 km • Other years
1. flag Kirnig Richard - Hovorka Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Spirit Racing 46:09.8
2. flag Pátl Josef - Rajnoha František icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mediasport Team 46:17.4
3. flag Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Major Motorsport 46:58.8
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B 49:32.8
2. flag Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin icon Škoda 110 L 52:57.6
3. flag Petr Pavel - Effa Tomáš icon Škoda 120 S Rallye Jefex Sport 58:51.6
flag
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Třebíč • entries/finish - 102/65 • asphalt 75.34 km • Other years
1. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Citroën Xsara WRC TRT Czech Rally Sport 39:20.8
2. flag Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 Racing Service 39:56.9
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 40:07.9
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B 47:22.4
2. flag Šmahel Zdeněk - Kroulík Petr icon BMW 2002 Ti 49:10.9
3. flag Petr Pavel - Effa Tomáš icon Škoda 120 S Rallye Jefex Sport 55:31.7
flag
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 160.78 km • Other years
1. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 1:31:11.8
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team 1:31:16.1
3. flag Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:32:40.3
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří icon Opel Ascona B Káňa Jiří 1:23:48.3
2. flag Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 1:24:22.4
3. flag Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin icon Škoda Favorit 136 L 1:26:33.8
flag
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 164.71 km • Other years
1. flag Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Drift Company Rally Team 1:37:57.8
2. flag Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel icon Opel Kadett GT/E Hájek Historic Rally Team 1:39:17.6
3. flag Cunningham Frank - Forde Ross icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Club Galaxy 1:42:32.7
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Janota Miroslav - Dresler Pavel icon Opel Kadett GT/E Hájek Historic Rally Team 1:39:17.6
2. flag Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 1:44:11.6
3. flag Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin icon Škoda 110 L 1:50:38.2
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers322 854
codrivers468 702
events86 331
entries3 750 070
video39 491
photos794 291
car plates1 422 870