Season 2022
Germany
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup 2022
19. 3. 2022, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 61/34 • gravel 34.86 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Gaumnitz Ronny - Richter Alexandra | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:13.2 |
9. 4. 2022, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 69/53 • gravel - asphalt 49.38 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
16. 7. 2022, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 51/42 • gravel 35.00 km - (cancelled 9.30 km) • Other years
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:04.1 | |||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:15.0 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:21.2 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:36.8 | |||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 19:10.4 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 19:26.1 |
3. 9. 2022, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 90/65 • gravel 68.80 km • Other years
1. | Schwarz Fabio - Preißmann Benedikt | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 38:09.6 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Fiegerth René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.1 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:55.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Fiegerth René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.1 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Günther Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:05.6 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 42:23.8 |
24. 9. 2022, Süssau • MSC Holstein • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt - gravel 64.70 km • Other years
1. | Broda Timo - Simon Julius | Škoda Fabia R5 | 41:52.7 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - Harms Ninette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:02.3 | |||
3. | von Appen Marco - Drümmer Markus | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 45:19.1 |
1. | Schütte Martin - Harms Ninette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:02.3 | |||
2. | von Appen Marco - Drümmer Markus | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 45:19.1 | |||
3. | Klaus Lutz - Raabe Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:03.4 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2022, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 94/50 • gravel 145.22 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Eriksen Torstein | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 1:24:02.4 | ||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:24:24.0 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:47.3 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:47.3 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:16.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:37:33.8 |
Results for Polish NAT classes were published in a seperate result list.
19. 11. 2022, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 56/32 • gravel - asphalt 63.47 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:42.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Schneider Jan | R |
14.02 [6.] |
9.62 [2.] |
14.22 [4.] |
13.27 [10.] |
19 [8.] |
12.5 [6.] |
73.01 |
||
2. | Bach Marc |
9 [1.] |
14.42 [1.] | - |
14.42 [1.] | - |
19.44 [2.] |
14.06 [1.] |
71.34 |
||
3. | Joachim Uwe | R |
11.59 [14.] |
9.44 [6.] |
13.13 [21.] |
11.59 [22.] |
18.89 [17.] |
9.75 [16.] |
64.95 |
||
4. | Leonhardt Thomas |
9.17 [5.] |
11.25 [13.] |
8.33 [16.] |
13.93 [17.] |
12.19 [24.] | R |
13.5 [8.] |
60.04 |
||
5. | Schulze Fabian |
9.38 [10.] |
14.32 [7.] |
7.22 [14.] | R |
12.95 [12.] | R |
14.25 [3.] |
58.12 |
||
6. | Meyer Norbert |
3.13 [16.] |
8.86 [15.] |
7.5 [5.] |
14.25 [8.] |
13.13 [19.] | R |
13.93 [4.] |
57.67 |
||
7. | Scheidhammer Alois |
7.5 [6.] |
12.5 [9.] |
6.25 [10.] |
11.25 [20.] |
11.79 [15.] |
10 [13.] | R |
53.04 |
||
8. | Buys Patrick | - |
6.25 [17.] |
5 [18.] |
9.64 [25.] |
8.44 [30.] |
18 [19.] |
10.5 [11.] |
52.83 |
||
9. | Wegel Dustin |
9.04 [4.] |
13.37 [8.] |
6.54 [7.] |
9.05 [14.] |
14.06 [20.] | R |
- |
52.06 |
||
10. | Schneider Lars | R |
R |
5.77 [8.] |
10.09 [11.] |
8.65 [23.] |
17 [14.] |
10.5 [10.] |
52.01 |
||
11. | Brunke Torsten |
8.27 [8.] |
6.2 [20.] |
3.46 [19.] |
8.53 [16.] |
7.5 [25.] |
13 [16.] |
13.5 [5.] |
50.8 |
||
12. | von Fritschen Uwe |
8.13 [11.] |
7.5 [19.] |
8.33 [13.] |
11.88 [22.] |
10.23 [28.] | - | R |
46.07 |
||
13. | Sonntag Rigo |
8.65 [7.] | R |
5 [11.] |
13.71 [5.] |
12.12 [14.] | R |
R |
39.48 |
||
14. | Jungnickel Arwed |
7.88 [9.] | R |
- |
10.6 [7.] | - |
15 [15.] | - |
33.48 |
||
15. | Semmelhaack John | - | - |
8.75 R |
13.75 |
7.5 [18.] | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Schulze Hubertus | - | - | - | - | - |
16.67 [18.] |
11.25 [13.] |
27.92 |
||
17. | Schramm Andreas | - | - | - |
14.38 [10.] | - | R |
12.75 [7.] |
27.13 |
||
18. | Ramonat Raphael | - | - | - |
9.81 [3.] | - |
17.22 [4.] | - |
27.03 |
||
19. | Schwarz Philip |
4.17 [12.] |
13.75 [10.] | - |
7.5 [26.] | - | - | - |
25.42 |
||
20. | Heinze Lukas | - | - | - |
10.63 [27.] | - |
14.44 [20.] | - |
25.07 |
||
21. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
5 [17.] |
2.05 [22.] |
0.56 [22.] |
4.5 [32.] |
4.77 [34.] |
7.78 [23.] |
2.5 [18.] |
24.55 |
||
22. | Fechner Robby | - | - | - | R |
- |
12.78 [7.] |
10.31 [2.] |
23.09 |
||
23. | Koch Matthias | - |
12.12 [2.] | - |
10.96 [2.] | - | - | - |
23.08 |
||
24. | Gaumnitz Ronny |
9.42 [3.] | R |
- |
12.67 [6.] | - | - | - |
22.09 |
||
25. | Nicolaus Sören | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [21.] |
7.5 [15.] |
21.5 |
||
26. | Gräbner Dominic | - | - | - |
9.57 [12.] | - | R |
11.5 [9.] |
21.07 |
||
27. | Fischer Dirk |
4.38 [15.] |
11.59 [11.] | R |
3.75 [33.] | - | R |
- |
19.72 |
||
28. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | - | - | - | - | - |
18.33 [3.] | - |
18.33 |
||
29. | Nolting Frank | - | - | - | - |
9.81 [17.] | - |
7.5 [17.] |
17.31 |
||
30. | Kahle Matthias | - | - | - | - | - |
17.06 [1.] | - |
17.06 |
||
31. | Clasen Volker | - |
10.23 [12.] |
6.5 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
16.73 |
||
32. | Müller Liam | - | - | - | - | - |
16.11 [5.] | - |
16.11 |
||
33. | Straße Dirk | - | - | - |
6.35 [19.] | - |
9.44 [11.] | - |
15.79 |
||
34. | Fritsch Hagen | R |
- |
5.5 [17.] |
9.75 [23.] | - | - | R |
15.25 |
||
35. | Richter Dirk | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - |
15 |
||
36. | Schultz Thomas | R |
14.67 [5.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
14.67 |
||
37. | Riedel Lucas |
2.5 [13.] |
8.75 [16.] | - |
3.21 [30.] | R |
R |
- |
14.46 |
||
38. | Rathkamp Matthias | - | - | - | - |
14.42 [6.] | - | - |
14.42 |
||
39. | Melzer Mike | - | - | - | - |
14.32 [9.] | - | - |
14.32 |
||
40. | Schütte Martin | - | - | - | - |
14.06 [1.] | - | - |
14.06 |
||
41. | Treimer Johannes | - | - | - | - |
13.93 [8.] | - | - |
13.93 |
||
42. | Petersen Rolf | - | - |
5 [3.] |
8.65 [13.] | R |
- | R |
13.65 |
||
42. | Wandner Ingmar |
5 [2.] |
8.65 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
13.65 |
||
44. | Berghahn Christopher | - | - | - | - |
12.5 [5.] | - | - |
12.5 |
||
45. | von Appen Marco | - | - | - | - |
12.19 [2.] | - | - |
12.19 |
||
46. | Wiesender Valentin | - | - | - | - | - |
11.67 [9.] | - |
11.67 |
||
47. | Sindermann Erik | - | - | - | - |
11.25 [13.] | - | - |
11.25 |
||
48. | Roch Markus | - | - | - | R |
- |
10.56 [10.] | - |
10.56 |
||
49. | Klaus Lutz | - | - | - | - |
10.31 [3.] | - | - |
10.31 |
||
49. | Vogt Günter | - | - | - | - |
10.31 [27.] | - | - |
10.31 |
||
51. | Wenger Enrico | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [22.] | - |
10 |
||
52. | Rostalski Nico | - |
9.81 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
9.81 |
||
53. | Schneider Norbert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9.5 [14.] |
9.5 |
||
54. | Walther Jochen | - | - |
8.5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
8.5 |
||
55. | Milon Sönke | - | - | - | - |
8.44 [4.] | - | - |
8.44 |
||
56. | Mollitor Silvio | - | - | - |
8.25 [29.] | - | - | - |
8.25 |
||
57. | Leue Andreas |
8.13 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8.13 |
||
58. | Ziegler Jens | - |
2.05 [21.] | R |
R |
5.63 [33.] | - | - |
7.68 |
||
59. | Zorn Stephanie | - | - | - | - |
7.5 [7.] | - | - |
7.5 |
||
59. | Roch Marko | - | - | - |
7.5 [18.] | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
59. | Gerstenberger Martin | - |
7.5 [18.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
59. | Witt Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7.5 [12.] |
7.5 |
||
59. | Horlbeck Jan | - | - | - |
7.5 [9.] | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
64. | Dietzsch Frank | - | - | - |
6.98 [24.] | - | - | - |
6.98 |
||
65. | Zurek Frank | - | - | - | - |
6.56 [21.] | - | R |
6.56 |
||
66. | Piepmeyer Volker | - | - | - | - | - |
6.47 [12.] | - |
6.47 |
||
67. | Rink Andreas | - | - |
6.43 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
6.43 |
||
68. | Zorn Sean Christoph | - | - | - | - |
6.35 [29.] | - | - |
6.35 |
||
69. | Raupach André | - | - |
3.75 [12.] | R |
2.5 | - | - |
6.25 |
||
69. | Valtin Benjamin | - | - |
6.25 [20.] | - | R |
- | - |
6.25 |
||
71. | Johannhardt Thomas | - | - | - | - |
6.14 [32.] | - | - |
6.14 |
||
72. | Braun Andreas | - |
4.89 [23.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
4.89 |
||
73. | Kölle Kai-Dieter | - | - | - | - |
4.69 [31.] | - | - |
4.69 |
||
74. | Liening Ronny | - | - | - |
3.88 [31.] | - | - | - |
3.88 |
||
75. | Teschner Fred | - | - | - |
3.75 [28.] | - | - | - |
3.75 |
||
75. | von Appen Timo | - | - | - | - |
3.75 [26.] | - | - |
3.75 |
||
77. | Litfin Jörg | - | - |
1.25 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
1.25 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bach Marc | 4 | |
2. | Rink Andreas | 1 | |
= | Schütte Martin | 1 | |
= | Kahle Matthias | 1 |