9. ADAC Rallye Bergring Teterow 2022

DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3Schotter Cup #3 [coef 1]ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
16. 7. 2022, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • gravel 35.00 km - (cancelled 9.30 km) • total distance including road sections - 40.00 km • Other years
All
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup
Schotter Cup
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br.
ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt
All
NC1
NC2
NC3
NC4
NC6
NC7
NC8
RC2

Final results

finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. #52 flag flag Reinikainen Petri
- Hallia Timo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R-7**
tyre
NC1 18:04.1
85.3
 
2. #53 flag flag Keskinen Jaakko
- Salonen Sirpa
icon Škoda Fabia S2000
R-8**
tyre
RC2 18:15.0
+10.9
 +10.9
84.5
 0.42
3. #50 flag flag Senglaub Sven
- Eschenhorn Lydia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LDS***
tyre
NC1 18:21.2
+17.1
 +6.2
84.0
 0.67
4. #51 flag flag Rink Andreas
- Kreuzer Claudia
icon Subaru Impreza GT
OHV***
tyre
NC1 18:36.8
+32.7
 +15.6
82.8
 1.27
5. #29 flag flag Schneider Jan
- Schneider Marc
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
USI***
tyre
NC3 19:10.4
+1:06.3
 +33.6
80.4
 2.58
6. #30 flag flag Hofmann Robin
- Keller Michael
icon BMW 318 iS E30
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
HG ***
tyre
NC3 19:12.5
+1:08.4
 +2.1
80.3
 2.66
7. #49 flag flag Petersen Rolf
- Krabbenhöft Jürgen
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
RD ***
tyre
NC1 19:26.1
+1:22.0
 +13.6
79.3
 3.19
8. #24 flag flag Bauer David
- Gräber Anika
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36
KW ***
tyre
NC3 19:52.9
+1:48.8
 +26.8
77.6
 4.23
9. #41 flag flag Schumann Sven
- Finger Josephine
icon Audi 90 Quattro
G A***
tyre
NC2 20:02.5
+1:58.4
 +9.6
76.9
 4.61
10. #37 flag flag Walther Jochen
- Weber Linda
icon Volvo 944 GL
DBR***
tyre
NC2 20:03.5
+1:59.4
 +1.0
76.9
 4.65
11. #42 flag flag Meyer Norbert
- Schrön Steffen
icon BMW M3 E46
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
OHV***
tyre
NC2 20:08.7
+2:04.6
 +5.2
76.5
 4.85
12. #26 flag flag März Silvio
- Keller Yannik
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Chemnitzer AMC
C V***
tyre
NC3 20:10.8
+2:06.7
 +2.1
76.4
 4.93
13. #17 flag flag Joachim Uwe
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2)
WB ***
tyre
NC4 20:15.5
+2:11.4
 +4.7
76.1
 5.11
14. #31 flag flag Wegel Dustin
- Weiser Patrick
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36
SCZ***
tyre
NC3 20:25.1
+2:21.0
 +9.6
75.5
 5.49
15. #28 flag flag Schneider Lars
- Fritzsche Yasmine
icon BMW 320i Compact E36
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
USI***
tyre
NC3 20:25.8
+2:21.7
 +0.7
75.5
 5.51
16. #44 flag flag Semmelhaack Ulf
- Kroll Peter
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
PI *** NC6 20:25.9
+2:21.8
 +0.1
75.5
 5.52
17. #43 flag flag Scheidhammer Alois
- Regner August
icon Nissan 350Z
VIB***
tyre
NC6 20:30.3
+2:26.2
 +4.4
75.2
 5.69
18. #32 flag flag Sonntag Rigo
- Messerschmidt Peter
icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3
Z R***
tyre
NC3 20:34.2
+2:30.1
 +3.9
75.0
 5.84
19. #45 flag flag Raupach André
- Wenzel Andreas
icon Toyota GR Yaris
B F*** NC6 20:36.2
+2:32.1
 +2.0
74.8
 5.92
20. #14 flag flag von Fritschen Uwe
- Baumann Andreas
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
KW ***
tyre
NC4 20:38.1
+2:34.0
 +1.9
74.7
 5.99
21. #8 flag flag Sellhorn Sönke
- Thielke Heike
icon Mazda 323 GTX
PI *** NC7 20:38.8
+2:34.7
 +0.7
74.7
 6.02
22. #16 flag flag Schulze Fabian
- Ihlefeldt Jean
icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NDH***
tyre
NC4 20:40.3
+2:36.2
 +1.5
74.6
 6.08
23. #36 flag flag Clasen Volker
- Gruber Marcel
icon Volvo 944
NI ***
tyre
NC2 20:40.9
+2:36.8
 +0.6
74.6
 6.10
24. #18 flag flag Schneider Manuel
- Zander Jenny
icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK5
AU ***
tyre
NC4 20:43.3
+2:39.2
 +2.4
74.4
 6.19
25. #6 flag flag Leonhardt Thomas
- Leonhardt Tanja
icon Audi A4 Quattro
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
B T***
tyre
NC8 20:47.5
+2:43.4
 +4.2
74.2
 6.36
26. #34 flag flag Fritsch Hagen
- Arnold Jessica-Justine
icon Volvo 744
SLF***
tyre
NC2 20:57.1
+2:53.0
 +9.6
73.6
 6.73
27. #20 flag flag Gutewort Tobias
- Schimmel Alexandra
icon BMW 318 iS E30
WB ***
tyre
NC3 21:03.7
+2:59.6
 +6.6
73.2
 6.99
28. #5 flag flag Buys Patrick
- Hayn Ronny
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2
ME ***
tyre
NC8 21:11.1
+3:07.0
 +7.4
72.8
 7.28
29. #23 flag flag Brunke Torsten
- Hesse Alexander
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
BAR***
tyre
NC3 21:19.7
+3:15.6
 +8.6
72.3
 7.61
30. #22 flag flag Koch Thorsten
- Krause Andre
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
GT *** NC3 21:21.7
+3:17.6
 +2.0
72.2
 7.69
31. #3 flag flag Nicolaus Sören
- Schröder Katharina
icon Volvo 944 GL
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
NP ***
tyre
NC8 21:27.7
+3:23.6
 +6.0
71.8
 7.92
32. #19 flag flag Schneider Julia
- Sommer André
icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4
ERZ***
tyre
NC4 21:28.6
+3:24.5
 +0.9
71.8
 7.96
33. #27 flag flag Krykorka Lars
- Dietrich Mike John
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36
HG *** NC3 21:40.0
+3:35.9
 +11.4
71.2
 8.40
34. #13 flag flag Bauer Andreas
- Hielscher Carlotta
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
KW ***
tyre
NC4 21:43.2
+3:39.1
 +3.2
71.0
 8.53
35. #38 flag flag Cramer Karl-Heinz
- Tuchtenhagen Udo
icon BMW 323 Ti Compact E36
MSC Emstal
WOH***
tyre
NC2 21:52.3
+3:48.2
 +9.1
70.5
 8.88
36. #15 flag flag Wildgrube Gero
- Schröder Marco
icon Lada VFTS
R-7**
tyre
NC4 21:52.9
+3:48.8
 +0.6
70.5
 8.90
37. #9 flag flag Valtin Benjamin
- Möck Fynn Lukas
icon Volkswagen Golf V GTI
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
IZ ***
tyre
NC7 21:55.3
+3:51.2
 +2.4
70.3
 9.00
38. #11 flag flag Litfin Jörg
- Standke Normen
icon Audi S4 Avant
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
B T***
tyre
NC6 22:11.0
+4:06.9
 +15.7
69.5
 9.61
39. #2 flag flag Günl Steffen
- Schau Ingmar
icon Nissan Micra K11
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
WB ***
tyre
NC4 22:20.7
+4:16.6
 +9.7
69.0
 9.98
40. #33 flag flag Nenninger Philipp
- Krause Jürgen
icon Volvo 244
LOS***
tyre
NC2 22:37.8
+4:33.7
 +17.1
68.1
 10.65
41. #1 flag flag Eichhorst Eckhard
- Vach Jörg
icon Trabant P601 ITRM
MSG Eberswalde
MOL*** NC4 22:58.5
+4:54.4
 +20.7
67.1
 11.46
42. #21 flag flag Scheer Andreas
- Scheer Thomas
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2
WB ***
tyre
NC3 23:12.8
+5:08.7
 +14.3
66.4
 12.01

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
SS5 #7 flag flag Wechsler Stephan
- Knödlseder Sabrina
icon BMW 535i E34
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
MAL***
tyre
NC7 Differential
SS4 #10 flag flag Semmelhaack John
- Möck Christian
icon Audi S3
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
PI *** NC7 Suspension
SS5 #25 flag flag Stahl Tizian
- Hänsch Paolo
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 WB ***
tyre
NC3 Retired
SS1 #35 flag flag Gerstenberger Martin
- Borack Heiko
icon Volvo 244 H V***
tyre
NC2 Retired
SS2 #39 flag flag Fischer Dirk
- Fischer May
icon BMW 325i E36
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
BIT*** NC2 Retired
SS2 #40 flag flag Ziegler Jens
- Ziegler Jana
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
Z J***
tyre
NC2 Codriver injury
SS5 #46 flag flag Funke Thomas
- Präfcke Manuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI B T***
tyre
NC1 Rolled
SS1 #47 flag flag Rostalski Nico
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 ZR ***
tyre
NC1 Tie rod
SS1 #48 flag flag Wandner Ingmar
- Wandner Hendrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII TF *** NC1 Retired
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [17. 7. 2022]
9. ADAC Bergring-Rallye Teterow 202…
Shakedown TV - Rallye Videos]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 510
codrivers464 771
events85 918
entries3 715 341
video38 915
photos775 883
car plates1 401 287