Season 2022
Germany
Saarland (SRM) 2022
6. 3. 2022, Kempenich • MSC Kempenich • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 68.88 km • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:24.8 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 208 T16 | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 44:51.6 | ||
3. | Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander | Citroën DS3 R5 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 45:01.0 |
1. | Sawicki Damian - Nemenich Conny | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Potzberg | 45:35.2 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:12.0 | |||
3. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:35.3 |
7. 5. 2022, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 72/56 • asphalt 34.70 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 23:19.9 | ||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | HMC Öhringen | 23:36.0 | ||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:46.0 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:46.0 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E36 | 24:03.0 | |||
3. | Vollmer Jochen - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 24:53.1 |
4. 6. 2022, Zerf • MSC Zerf • asphalt • Other years
18. 6. 2022, Veitsrodt • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 83/44 • asphalt 59.08 km • Other years
1. | Schwarz Fabio - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 43:36.5 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 43:39.2 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:19.8 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:19.8 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Kasper Christoph | BMW M3 E36 | AMC Gießen | 46:41.9 | ||
3. | Weimerskirch Sam - Freichel Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:44.2 |
2. 7. 2022, Wittlich • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - 25/17 • asphalt 59.74 km • Other years
1. | Baur Joe - Peter Fabian | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 43:48.3 | |||
2. | Müller Kevin - Janson Marcel | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 43:55.5 | ||
3. | Petto Stefan - Cremer Marco | Opel Corsa D OPC | 45:30.8 |
1. | Barth Andreas - Reidenbach Björn | BMW E46 Compact | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 45:41.6 | ||
2. | Kazmierzak Alexander - Lautz Marc-André | Opel Corsa C GSi | 48:36.4 | |||
3. | Wagner Robin - Wagner Frank | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 50:35.0 |
10. 9. 2022, Hinzweiler • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 30.10 km • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 17:17.7 | ||
2. | Noller René - Rauber Tim | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 17:33.8 | ||
3. | Dünker Frank - Hanbuch Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 18:28.1 |
1. | Dünker Frank - Hanbuch Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 18:28.1 | ||
2. | Barth Andreas - Wolff Bastian | BMW E46 Compact | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 19:08.8 | ||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:18.1 |
24. 9. 2022, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 59.62 km • Other years
1. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:23.4 | |||
2. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 44:55.3 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:02.0 |
1. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 44:55.3 | ||
2. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:02.0 | |||
3. | Schwall Michael - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:02.8 |
8. 10. 2022, Lebach • MSC Piesbach • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 29.58 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Toyota GR Yaris | 17:57.1 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 17:59.5 | ||
3. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 18:24.6 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:35.4 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.0 | ||
3. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:33.1 |
29. 10. 2022, Losheim am See • MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 67.06 km • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:14.4 | |||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:02.3 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 39:09.3 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 39:09.3 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:56.2 | |||
3. | Kraus Martin - Bächle Christian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:28.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Kazmierzak Alexander |
14.78 [8.] |
13.76 [7.] |
13.82 [6.] |
13.8 [2.] |
14.08 [5.] |
14.78 [8.] | - |
13.97 [4.] |
98.99 |
||
2. | Barth Andreas |
14.09 [7.] | R |
14.67 [4.] |
13.33 [1.] |
14.83 [2.] |
14.29 [5.] |
13.33 [4.] | R |
84.54 |
||
3. | Weimerskirch Sam |
13.12 [3.] |
8.56 [11.] |
15.05 [3.] | - | - |
13.92 [4.] |
12.06 [3.] |
13.17 [2.] |
75.88 |
||
4. | Wagner Robin | - |
8.98 [12.] |
12.6 [8.] |
11.86 [3.] | R |
13.17 [10.] |
12.59 [8.] |
13.49 [5.] |
72.69 |
||
5. | Selmikeit Werner | R |
11.95 [9.] | R |
10.8 [5.] | R |
13.85 [9.] |
11.16 [7.] |
11.22 [6.] |
58.98 |
||
6. | Selmikeit Oliver |
13.12 [5.] |
13.76 [5.] | R |
- |
14.33 [4.] |
14.79 [6.] | - | - |
56 |
||
7. | Kraus Martin | - | R |
R |
- |
12.7 [6.] |
14.24 [7.] |
13.5 [5.] |
12.73 [3.] |
53.17 |
||
8. | Fank Patrick | - | - |
16.33 [1.] | - | - |
15.78 [2.] |
14.78 [1.] | R |
46.89 |
||
9. | Brocker Andreas |
13.74 [2.] |
15.83 [1.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
29.57 |
||
10. | Eiden Andreas |
12.3 [11.] |
11.15 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
23.45 |
||
11. | Neu Kai |
12.53 [9.] |
9.77 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.3 |
||
12. | Sawicki Damian |
16.2 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
16.2 |
||
13. | Gropp Uwe | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
14.71 [1.] |
14.71 |
||
14. | Schumann Felix |
14.65 [4.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
14.65 |
||
15. | Hofmann Frank | - | - | R |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Lautz Marc-André |
14.78 [8.] |
13.76 [7.] |
13.82 [6.] |
13.8 [2.] |
14.08 [5.] |
14.78 [8.] | - |
13.97 [4.] |
98.99 |
||
2. | Wagner Frank | - |
8.98 [12.] |
12.6 [8.] |
11.86 [3.] |
R
|
13.17 [10.] |
12.59 [8.] |
13.49 [5.] |
72.69 |
||
3. | Zoenen Cédric |
13.12 [3.] |
8.56 [11.] | - | - | - |
13.92 [4.] |
12.06 [3.] |
13.17 [2.] |
60.83 |
||
4. | Molter Peter |
R
|
11.95 [9.] |
R
|
10.8 [5.] |
R
|
13.85 [9.] |
11.16 [7.] |
11.22 [6.] |
58.98 |
||
5. | Wolf Celine |
11.48 [6.] |
10.43 [6.] |
13.47 [5.] | - |
14.08 [3.] | - | - | - |
49.46 |
||
6. | Andres Tobias |
10.16 [10.] | - |
13.1 [7.] |
R
|
- |
12.67 [11.] |
R
|
11.31 |
47.24 |
||
7. | Foxius André | - | - |
16.33 [1.] | - | - |
15.78 [2.] |
14.78 [1.] |
R
|
46.89 |
||
8. | Grundmann Stefan |
13.74 [2.] |
15.83 [1.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
16.31 |
45.88 |
||
9. | Reidenbach Björn | - |
R
|
14.67 [4.] |
13.33 [1.] | - |
14.29 [5.] | - | - |
42.29 |
||
10. | Bächle Christian |
12.53 [9.] |
9.77 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12.73 [3.] |
35.03 |
||
11. | Adam Christoph |
12.3 [11.] |
11.15 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
10.21 [6.] | - |
33.66 |
||
12. | Lutter Niklas |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
15.41 [3.] | - |
14.71 [1.] |
30.12 |
||
13. | Schlicht Tanja | - |
15.12 [3.] | - | - | - |
R
|
14.1 [2.] |
R
|
29.22 |
||
14. | Fritz Tobias | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
16.2 [1.] | - | - |
16.2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Fank Patrick | 2 | |
2. | Barth Andreas | 1 | |
= | Schwenker Florian | 1 | |
= | Gropp Uwe | 1 | |
= | Sawicki Damian | 1 | |
= | Brocker Andreas | 1 | |
= | Dünker Frank | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sawicki Damian | 11 | |
2. | Fank Patrick | 10 | |
3. | Brocker Andreas | 7 | |
4. | Dünker Frank | 6 | |
= | Gropp Uwe | 6 | |
6. | Barth Andreas | 5 | |
7. | Schwenker Florian | 2 | |
8. | Schwall Michael | 1 | |
= | Braun Karlheinz | 1 | |
= | Weimerskirch Sam | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Fank Patrick | 13 | |
2. | Sawicki Damian | 11 | |
3. | Gropp Uwe | 6 | |
= | Brocker Andreas | 6 | |
5. | Barth Andreas | 5 | |
= | Dünker Frank | 5 | |
7. | Schwenker Florian | 4 |