Season 2022
Germany
Oberlandrunde 2022
19. 3. 2022, Peterskirchen • SFG Trostberg - Kienberg • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 10:32.10 | ||
2. | Ederer Marcus | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Mamming | 10:34.08 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Manfred | Subaru Impreza STi | MSC Kitzbühel | 10:50.03 |
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 10:32.10 | ||
2. | Pauli Daniel - Plattner Lena | BMW 325i E30 | 10:54.05 | |||
3. | Auer Franz jun. - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Freilassing | 11:11.08 |
19. 3. 2022, Peterskirchen • SFG Trostberg - Kienberg • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 10:34.06 | ||
2. | Ederer Marcus | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Mamming | 10:36.09 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Manfred | Subaru Impreza STi | MSC Kitzbühel | 10:51.11 |
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 10:34.06 | ||
2. | Pauli Daniel - Plattner Lena | BMW 325i E30 | 11:00.08 | |||
3. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 11:07.07 |
25. 6. 2022, Uttigkofen • MSC Emmersdorf • entries/finish - 47/44 • asphalt 14.85 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:54.2 | |||
2. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 7:58.5 | ||
3. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | BMW M135i F21 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:06.6 |
1. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | BMW M135i F21 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:06.6 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 8:06.8 | ||
3. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:20.4 |
25. 6. 2022, Uttigkofen • MSC Emmersdorf • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt 14.85 km • Other years
1. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 7:40.4 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 7:45.8 | ||
3. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 7:46.9 |
1. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 7:45.8 | ||
2. | Pauli Daniel - Plattner Lena | BMW 325i E30 | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 8:06.9 | ||
3. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 8:24.0 |
2. 7. 2022, Mallersdorf-Paffenberg • MC Labertal • entries/finish - 74/66 • asphalt 33.52 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Nikol Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:08.8 | |||
2. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 20:11.1 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E30 | 20:15.0 |
1. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:31.2 | |||
2. | Haagn Josef - Blank Andreas | BMW 318 iS E30 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 20:47.0 | ||
3. | Pauli Daniel - Plattner Lena | BMW 325i E30 | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 20:51.6 |
10. 7. 2022, Saaldorf • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 21/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Tuchek Christoph - Hierbeck Franziska | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Mamming | 7:25.9 | ||
2. | Altstetter Gerhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kaufbeuren | 7:39.1 | ||
3. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 7:40.1 |
1. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 7:40.1 | ||
2. | Sobek Thomas - Scheungraber Nicole | Subaru Impreza Diesel | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 7:51.1 | ||
3. | Auer David - Willberger Anna | Peugeot 106 XSi | MSC Freilassing | 7:56.5 |
10. 7. 2022, Saaldorf • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 21/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 7:15.5 | ||
2. | Altstetter Gerhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kaufbeuren | 7:15.7 | ||
3. | Sobek Thomas - Scheungraber Nicole | Subaru Impreza Diesel | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 7:18.1 |
1. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 7:15.5 | ||
2. | Sobek Thomas - Scheungraber Nicole | Subaru Impreza Diesel | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 7:18.1 | ||
3. | Auer Franz sen. - Willberger Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Freilassing | 7:41.6 |
10. 9. 2022, Teisendorf • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 46/43 • asphalt 11.00 km • Other years
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Freilassing | 7:34.2 | ||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Freilassing | 7:46.8 | ||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:47.5 |
1. | Sobek Thomas - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:08.0 | ||
2. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | BMW 325i E36 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:13.7 | ||
3. | Schafhauser Fabian - Kaiser Dennis | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 8:22.1 |
10. 9. 2022, Teisendorf • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 38/38 • asphalt 11.00 km • Other years
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Freilassing | 6:34.3 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:38.1 | |||
3. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Freilassing | 6:48.9 |
1. | Sobek Thomas - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 6:49.1 | ||
2. | Pauli Daniel - Plattner Lena | BMW 325i E30 | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 7:04.1 | ||
3. | Hartmann Martin | BMW 130i E87 | SFG Trostberg | 7:04.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Trautmannsberger Willi |
9 [8.] |
7.67 [5.] |
9.89 [8.] |
9.89 [5.] |
11.25 [11.] |
1 [6.] |
1 [5.] |
7 [11.] |
9 [9.] |
63.7 |
||
2. | Schafhauser Fabian |
7 [4.] |
8.5 [3.] |
4.33 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
10.62 [4.] |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] |
8.14 [3.] |
7 [5.] |
59.26 |
||
3. | Auer David |
7.67 [11.] |
7.67 [13.] |
6 [16.] |
6 [13.] | - |
9 [3.] |
9 [4.] |
7 [7.] |
5.29 [7.] |
52.34 |
||
4. | Sobek Thomas |
5 [5.] |
6 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
4.33 R |
7.5 [1.] |
7.67 [2.] |
7.67 [2.] |
8.33 [1.] |
8.14 [1.] |
51.31 |
||
5. | Bretzner Stefan |
7.67 [6.] |
7.67 [6.] |
7.67 [7.] |
7.67 [4.] |
10.62 [8.] | - | - |
7.67 [9.] |
7.67 [8.] |
41.3 |
||
6. | Pauli Daniel |
4.33 [2.] |
4.33 [2.] |
3.5 [4.] |
3.5 [2.] |
9.06 [3.] | - | - |
7.67 [5.] |
6.71 [2.] |
39.1 |
||
7. | Haagn Josef | R |
- |
9.33 [1.] | R |
13.29 [2.] | - | - |
9.57 [2.] |
5 [6.] |
37.19 |
||
8. | Wagner Julian |
7 [12.] |
4.33 [10.] |
5.44 [13.] |
6.56 [8.] | - |
4.33 [4.] |
1 [11.] |
5 [12.] |
3 [14.] |
35.66 |
||
9. | Weiß Manfred |
2 [10.] |
3.22 [9.] |
3.14 [12.] |
3.31 [11.] |
3.1 [13.] |
1 [8.] |
6 [8.] |
6 [10.] |
4.33 [10.] |
29.1 |
||
10. | Wittenbeck Johannes | - | - |
7.67 [11.] |
7.67 [7.] |
7.5 [10.] |
1 [7.] |
4.33 [9.] | - | - |
28.17 |
||
11. | Auer Franz sen. |
4.33 [15.] |
4.33 [14.] |
1 [18.] |
1 [14.] | - |
7 [5.] |
7 [3.] |
3 [13.] |
1 [13.] |
27.66 |
||
12. | Hartmann Martin | - | - | - | - |
4.38 [5.] | - | - |
6.71 [4.] |
9 [3.] |
20.09 |
||
13. | Wallner Thomas |
1 [1.] |
1 [1.] |
7.67 [2.] |
7.67 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17.34 |
||
14. | Schmid Johannes | - | - |
2.43 [15.] |
2.54 R |
3.56 [12.] | - | - |
6.83 [8.] | - |
15.36 |
||
15. | Weileder Dominik |
4.33 [9.] |
4.33 [8.] |
1 [14.] |
1 [9.] |
1.25 [14.] | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 [12.] |
13.91 |
||
16. | Haidl Thomas | R |
- |
2.11 [17.] |
3.22 [12.] |
6.25 [17.] | - | - |
1 [16.] |
1 [15.] |
13.58 |
||
17. | Pollich Ralf |
1 [13.] |
2.11 [12.] |
3.86 [9.] |
4.08 [10.] | - |
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] | - | - |
13.05 |
||
18. | Rabe Jörg | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [9.] |
5 [6.] |
2.33 [14.] |
1.71 [11.] |
12.04 |
||
19. | Hillreiner Stefan |
6 [14.] |
1 [11.] | - | - |
3.34 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
10.34 |
||
20. | Mayrbäurl Daniel |
1 R | - |
1 [10.] |
4.33 [6.] | - |
1 [11.] |
1 [7.] | R |
- |
8.33 |
||
21. | Kreuzeder Gerhard |
3 [7.] |
1 [7.] |
2.67 [6.] | R |
1.25 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
7.92 |
||
Irlacher Wolfgang | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
6 [4.] |
12 |
|||
Berisha Besnik | - | - | - | - |
7.5 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
7.5 |
|||
Werkstetter Tobias | R |
- | - | - |
7.5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
7.5 |
|||
Wiederoder Markus | - | - | - | - |
5.88 [9.] |
- | - | - | - |
5.88 |
|||
Auer Franz jun. |
2.67 [3.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2.67 |