lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2019

flag Italy
Italy Nazionale 2019
flag
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Formia • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 51,80 km - (cancelled 11,40 km) • Other years
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Sport Evolution26:37.0
2.flagSilvestri Emanuele - Liburdi MirkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProject Team SRL26:54.8
3.flagLa Lingua Riccardo - Piccolino FrancescoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye28:02.4
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Sport Evolution26:37.0
2.flagSilvestri Emanuele - Liburdi MirkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProject Team SRL26:54.8
3.flagLa Lingua Riccardo - Piccolino FrancescoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye28:02.4
flag
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Nizza Monferrato • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 67,20 km • Other years
1.flagGagliasso Patrick - Beltramo DarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turimotor's45:30.9
2.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurospeed45:34.1
3.flagMarasso Massimo - Araspi DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria47:24.7
1.flagGagliasso Patrick - Beltramo DarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turimotor's45:30.9
2.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurospeed45:34.1
3.flagMarasso Massimo - Araspi DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria47:24.7
flag
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Reggio Emilia - San Polo D'Enza • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 77,45 km • Other years
1.flagVellani Roberto - Amadori LucaiconPeugeot 208 T16Movisport SRL52:57.5
2.flagGatti Davide - Barone MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Movisport SRL54:05.1
3.flagBeggi Alex - Alicervi FilippoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Maranello Corse55:20.4
1.flagVellani Roberto - Amadori LucaiconPeugeot 208 T16Movisport SRL52:57.5
2.flagGatti Davide - Barone MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Movisport SRL54:05.1
3.flagBeggi Alex - Alicervi FilippoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Maranello Corse55:20.4
flag
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Piombino • entries/finish - 56/32 • asphalt 77,85 km • Other years
1.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Winners Rally Team SRL55:09.9
2.flagPaolini Francesco - Nesti MarcoiconRenault Clio R3Jolly Racing Team57:44.3
3.flagSinibaldi Stefano - Vallini PaoloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Versilia Rally Team57:48.2
1.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Winners Rally Team SRL55:09.9
2.flagVolpi Andrea - Maffoni MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition56:49.2
3.flagPaolini Francesco - Nesti MarcoiconRenault Clio R3Jolly Racing Team57:44.3
flag
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, San Pietro in Cariano - Negrar • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 73,84 km • Other years
1.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone GiorgiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l.48:41.6
2.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse50:19.7
3.flagPighi Davide - Orian FrancescoiconŠkoda Fabia R5B&B Technology50:23.4
1.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone GiorgiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l.48:41.6
2.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse50:19.7
3.flagPighi Davide - Orian FrancescoiconŠkoda Fabia R5B&B Technology50:23.4
flag
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt 71,40 km • Other years
1.flagGagliasso Patrick - Beltramo DarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turismotor's44:14.2
2.flagAraldo Jacopo - Boero LorenaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL44:19.3
3.flagGiorgioni Stefano - Vasini MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R544:52.3
1.flagGagliasso Patrick - Beltramo DarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turismotor's44:14.2
2.flagAraldo Jacopo - Boero LorenaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL44:19.3
3.flagGiorgioni Stefano - Vasini MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R544:52.3
flag
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 76,10 km • Other years
1.flagArzà Claudio - Manfredi JasmineiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition53:01.0
2.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia54:04.0
3.flagAudirac Cyril - Santini CédriciconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba55:47.1
1.flagArzà Claudio - Manfredi JasmineiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition53:01.0
2.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia54:04.0
3.flagAudirac Cyril - Santini CédriciconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba55:47.1
flag
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Chiampo • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 57,80 km - (cancelled 7,50 km) • Other years
1.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R537:48.8
2.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconŠkoda Fabia R538:41.7
3.flagCocco Giovanni - Buccino ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R539:12.2
1.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R537:48.8
2.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconŠkoda Fabia R538:41.7
3.flagCocco Giovanni - Buccino ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R539:12.2
flag
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Larciano • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 82,54 km • Other years
1.flagPierotti Luca - Milli ManuelaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team58:56.3
2.flagMoricci Paolo - Garavaldi PaoloiconHyundai i20 R559:58.5
3.flagTucci Roberto - Micalizzi GiampietroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team1:02:01.1
1.flagPierotti Luca - Milli ManuelaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team58:56.3
2.flagMoricci Paolo - Garavaldi PaoloiconHyundai i20 R559:58.5
3.flagTucci Roberto - Micalizzi GiampietroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team1:02:01.1
flag
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2019, Borgo Val di Taro - Bedonia • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 70,00 km • Other years
1.flagCastagnoli Fausto - Minetti SilviaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Collecchio Corse46:56.3
2.flagVellani Roberto - Alicervi FilippoiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse47:14.3
3.flagBrugo Riccardo - Silvestri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Collecchio Corse48:15.4
1.flagCastagnoli Fausto - Minetti SilviaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Collecchio Corse46:56.3
2.flagVellani Roberto - Alicervi FilippoiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse47:14.3
3.flagBrugo Riccardo - Silvestri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Collecchio Corse48:15.4
flag
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Cecina • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 72,50 km - (cancelled 9,15 km) • Other years
1.flagSenigagliesi Carlo Alberto - Lupi MarcoiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse40:01.6
2.flagMaestrini Leopoldo - Innocenti IacopoiconPeugeot 208 T16Maranello Corse40:46.6
3.flagTucci Roberto - Micalizzi GiampietroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Jolly Racing Team41:02.5
flag
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Pietralvano - Piedimonte Matese • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 54,46 km - (cancelled 6,96 km) • Other years
1.flagDe Pierro Alfonso - Iscaro Fiorentino LucioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:22.7
2.flagPucella Franco - Grandi CarmeniconŠkoda Fabia R530:42.7
3.flagMingarelli Roberto - Pacitti DarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R431:55.6
1.flagDe Pierro Alfonso - Iscaro Fiorentino LucioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:22.7
2.flagPucella Franco - Grandi CarmeniconŠkoda Fabia R530:42.7
3.flagMingarelli Roberto - Pacitti DarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R431:55.6
flag
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Albino • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 61,40 km • Other years
1.flagNodari Ilario - Lenzi VirginiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rally Club Grigis Selvino42:20.5
2.flagGianesini Marco - Bergonzi MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD42:27.5
3.flagCapelli Stefano - Cattaneo FabrizioiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD42:43.1
1.flagNodari Ilario - Lenzi VirginiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rally Club Grigis Selvino42:20.5
2.flagGianesini Marco - Bergonzi MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD42:27.5
3.flagCapelli Stefano - Cattaneo FabrizioiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD42:43.1
flag
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Stradella • entries/finish - 62/38 • asphalt 61,48 km • Other years
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Musti ClaudiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport39:39.5
2.flagRazzini Marcello - Lenzi VirginiaiconŠkoda Fabia R540:00.0
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Mangiarotti DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL40:03.6
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Musti ClaudiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport39:39.5
2.flagRazzini Marcello - Lenzi VirginiaiconŠkoda Fabia R540:00.0
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Mangiarotti DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL40:03.6
flag
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Bibbiena • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 91,91 km • Other years
1.flagSantini Alessio - Mazzetti SusannaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria55:37.2
2.flagCrippa Gianluca - Pecis GiadaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD59:09.7
3.flagDella Rosa Luca - Pancaldi FiorenzoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEurosport1:02:44.7
1.flagSantini Alessio - Mazzetti SusannaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria55:37.2
2.flagCrippa Gianluca - Pecis GiadaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD59:09.7
3.flagDella Rosa Luca - Pancaldi FiorenzoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEurosport1:02:44.7
SS Corezzo is shorter for national competitiors.
flag
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Casciana Terme • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt 75,49 km • Other years
1.flagSenigagliesi Carlo Alberto - Lupi MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Maranello Corse49:26.4
2.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Manfredi JasmineiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba49:47.2
3.flagDella Maggiora Alessio - Favali ValerioiconŠkoda Fabia R549:49.5
1.flagSenigagliesi Carlo Alberto - Lupi MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Maranello Corse49:26.4
2.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Manfredi JasmineiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba49:47.2
3.flagDella Maggiora Alessio - Favali ValerioiconŠkoda Fabia R549:49.5
flag
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Ceccano • entries/finish - 44/22 • asphalt 82,10 km - (cancelled 10,77 km) • Other years
1.flagGiannetti Emanuele - Lepore MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5HP Sport Srl45:54.8
2.flagBucciarelli Antonio - Silvaggi RiccardoiconŠkoda Fabia R546:11.5
3.flagBucciarelli Francesco - Roma Vincenzo MauroiconPeugeot 207 S200047:34.3
1.flagGiannetti Emanuele - Lepore MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5HP Sport Srl45:54.8
2.flagBucciarelli Antonio - Silvaggi RiccardoiconŠkoda Fabia R546:11.5
3.flagBucciarelli Francesco - Roma Vincenzo MauroiconPeugeot 207 S200047:34.3
flag
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, San Sebastiano Curone • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 60,10 km • Other years
1.flagBrega Massimo - Zanini PaoloiconHyundai i20 R5Piloti Oltrepò41:53.9
2.flagMezzogori Andrea - Baldini RobertaiconŠkoda Fabia R542:07.5
3.flagRiccio Davide - Rocchi SilviaiconHyundai i20 R5New Turbomark42:20.6
1.flagBrega Massimo - Zanini PaoloiconHyundai i20 R5Piloti Oltrepò41:53.9
2.flagMezzogori Andrea - Baldini RobertaiconŠkoda Fabia R542:07.5
3.flagRiccio Davide - Rocchi SilviaiconHyundai i20 R5New Turbomark42:20.6
flag
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mondovì • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 75,32 km • Other years
1.flagBianchi Fabrizio - Mattioda AlessandroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turismotor's50:26.7
2.flagGiordano Simone - Banaudi BrunoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Alma Racing51:52.6
3.flagArione Luca - Aresca RobertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Alma Racing52:13.9
1.flagBianchi Fabrizio - Mattioda AlessandroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turismotor's50:26.7
2.flagGiordano Simone - Banaudi BrunoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Alma Racing51:52.6
3.flagArione Luca - Aresca RobertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Alma Racing52:13.9
flag
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Follonica • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 83,46 km - (cancelled 9,36 km) • Other years
1.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Movisport SRL45:49.1
2.flagTucci Roberto - Micalizzi GiampietroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team46:50.4
3.flagSantini Alessio - Mazzetti SusannaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria46:54.5
1.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Movisport SRL45:49.1
2.flagTucci Roberto - Micalizzi GiampietroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Jolly Racing Team46:50.4
3.flagSantini Alessio - Mazzetti SusannaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Etruria46:54.5
flag
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019, Tindari • entries/finish - 93/60 • asphalt 71,50 km - (cancelled 9,20 km) • Other years
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport42:10.7
2.flagPollara Marco - Siragusano RosarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport42:25.5
3.flagProfeta Alessio - Raccuia SergioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Island Motorsport43:33.2
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Marin MaurizioiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport42:10.7
2.flagPollara Marco - Siragusano RosarioiconŠkoda Fabia R5CST Sport42:25.5
3.flagProfeta Alessio - Raccuia SergioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Island Motorsport43:33.2
flag
19. 12. – 21. 12. 2019, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 38,02 km • Other years
1.flagArzà Claudio - Castiglioni DavidiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition36:56.63
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peletto Racing Team37:13.41
3.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:32.98
1.flagArzà Claudio - Castiglioni DavidiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition36:56.63
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peletto Racing Team37:13.41
3.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:32.98
drivers 259 340
codrivers 375 459
events 70 755
entries 2 958 838
video 28 017
photos 579 741
car plates 906 095