Season 2019
Italy
Italy Nazionale 2019
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Formia • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 51.80 km - (cancelled 11.40 km) • Other years
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rally Sport Evolution | 26:37.0 | ||
2. | Silvestri Emanuele - Liburdi Mirko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Project Team SRL | 26:54.8 | ||
3. | La Lingua Riccardo - Piccolino Francesco | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 28:02.4 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Nizza Monferrato • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 67.20 km • Other years
1. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turimotor's | 45:30.9 | ||
2. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 45:34.1 | ||
3. | Marasso Massimo - Araspi Daniele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 47:24.7 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Reggio Emilia - San Polo D'Enza • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 77.45 km • Other years
1. | Vellani Roberto - Amadori Luca | Peugeot 208 T16 | Movisport | 52:57.5 | ||
2. | Gatti Davide - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Movisport | 54:05.1 | ||
3. | Beggi Alex - Alicervi Filippo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 55:20.4 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Piombino • entries/finish - 56/32 • asphalt 77.85 km • Other years
1. | Bettini Francesco - Acri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 55:09.9 | ||
2. | Paolini Francesco - Nesti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Jolly Racing Team | 57:44.3 | ||
3. | Sinibaldi Stefano - Vallini Paolo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Versilia Rally Team | 57:48.2 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, San Pietro in Cariano - Negrar • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 73.84 km • Other years
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 48:41.6 | ||
2. | Lovisetto Adriano - Cracco Cristian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Monselice Corse | 50:19.7 | ||
3. | Pighi Davide - Orian Francesco | Škoda Fabia R5 | B&B Technology | 50:23.4 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 76.10 km • Other years
1. | Arzà Claudio - Manfredi Jasmine | Škoda Fabia R5 | BB Competition | 53:01.0 | ||
2. | Cescutti Nicola - Crosilla Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Red White Scuderia | 54:04.0 | ||
3. | Audirac Cyril - Santini Cédric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 55:47.1 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt 71.40 km • Other years
1. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 44:14.2 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:19.3 | ||
3. | Giorgioni Stefano - Vasini Massimo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:52.3 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Larciano • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 82.54 km • Other years
1. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 58:56.3 | ||
2. | Moricci Paolo - Garavaldi Paolo | Hyundai i20 R5 | 59:58.5 | |||
3. | Tucci Roberto - Micalizzi Giampietro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:02:01.1 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Chiampo • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 57.80 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:48.8 | |||
2. | Battaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini Selena | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:41.7 | |||
3. | Cocco Giovanni - Buccino Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:12.2 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2019, Borgo Val di Taro - Bedonia • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 70.00 km • Other years
1. | Castagnoli Fausto - Minetti Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Collecchio Corse | 46:56.3 | ||
2. | Vellani Roberto - Alicervi Filippo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 47:14.3 | ||
3. | Brugo Riccardo - Silvestri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Collecchio Corse | 48:15.4 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Cecina • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 72.50 km - (cancelled 9.15 km) • Other years
1. | Senigagliesi Carlo Alberto - Lupi Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 40:01.6 | ||
2. | Maestrini Leopoldo - Innocenti Iacopo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 40:46.6 | ||
3. | Tucci Roberto - Micalizzi Giampietro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Jolly Racing Team | 41:02.5 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Albino • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 61.40 km • Other years
1. | Nodari Ilario - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 42:20.5 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Bergonzi Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 42:27.5 | ||
3. | Capelli Stefano - Cattaneo Fabrizio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 42:43.1 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Pietralvano - Piedimonte Matese • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 54.46 km - (cancelled 6.96 km) • Other years
1. | De Pierro Alfonso - Iscaro Fiorentino Lucio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:22.7 | |||
2. | Pucella Franco - Grandi Carmen | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:42.7 | |||
3. | Mingarelli Roberto - Pacitti Dario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 31:55.6 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Bibbiena • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 91.91 km • Other years
1. | Santini Alessio - Mazzetti Susanna | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 55:37.2 | ||
2. | Crippa Gianluca - Pecis Giada | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 59:09.7 | ||
3. | Della Rosa Luca - Pancaldi Fiorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Eurosport | 1:02:44.7 |
SS Corezzo is shorter for national competitiors.
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Stradella • entries/finish - 62/38 • asphalt 61.48 km • Other years
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Musti Claudia | Škoda Fabia R5 | CST Sport | 39:39.5 | ||
2. | Razzini Marcello - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 40:00.0 | |||
3. | Cogni Gabriele - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 40:03.6 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Ceccano • entries/finish - 44/22 • asphalt 82.10 km - (cancelled 10.77 km) • Other years
1. | Giannetti Emanuele - Lepore Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | HP Sport | 45:54.8 | ||
2. | Bucciarelli Antonio - Silvaggi Riccardo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 46:11.5 | |||
3. | Bucciarelli Francesco - Roma Vincenzo Mauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 47:34.3 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Casciana Terme • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt 75.49 km • Other years
1. | Senigagliesi Carlo Alberto - Lupi Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 49:26.4 | ||
2. | Benvenuti Paolo - Manfredi Jasmine | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 49:47.2 | ||
3. | Della Maggiora Alessio - Favali Valerio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:49.5 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Tortona • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 60.10 km • Other years
1. | Brega Massimo - Zanini Paolo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Piloti Oltrepò | 41:53.9 | ||
2. | Mezzogori Andrea - Baldini Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | 42:07.5 | |||
3. | Riccio Davide - Rocchi Silvia | Hyundai i20 R5 | New Turbomark | 42:20.6 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Follonica • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 83.46 km - (cancelled 9.36 km) • Other years
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 45:49.1 | ||
2. | Tucci Roberto - Micalizzi Giampietro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 46:50.4 | ||
3. | Santini Alessio - Mazzetti Susanna | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 46:54.5 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mondovì • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 75.32 km • Other years
1. | Bianchi Fabrizio - Mattioda Alessandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 50:26.7 | ||
2. | Giordano Simone - Banaudi Bruno | Škoda Fabia R5 | Alma Racing | 51:52.6 | ||
3. | Arione Luca - Aresca Roberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Alma Racing | 52:13.9 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 93/60 • asphalt 71.50 km - (cancelled 9.20 km) • Other years
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Marin Maurizio | Škoda Fabia R5 | CST Sport | 42:10.7 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Siragusano Rosario | Škoda Fabia R5 | CST Sport | 42:25.5 | ||
3. | Profeta Alessio - Raccuia Sergio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:33.2 |
19. 12. – 21. 12. 2019, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 38.02 km • Other years
1. | Arzà Claudio - Castiglioni David | Škoda Fabia R5 | BB Competition | 36:56.63 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peletto Racing Team | 37:13.41 | ||
3. | Tosi Gianluca - Del Barba Alessandro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 37:32.98 |