Season 2010
Italy
Nazionale Zona 4 2010
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Santa Giustina • entries/finish - 92/55 • asphalt 80.25 km • Other years
1. | Giacomelli Sandro - Orian Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 55:13.7 | ||
2. | Zille Enrico - Zille Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 55:40.1 | ||
3. | Scopel Roberto - De Marco Alice | Renault Clio Williams | Motor Group | 55:57.7 |
1. | Giacomelli Sandro - Orian Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 55:13.7 | ||
2. | Zille Enrico - Zille Alessandro | Renault Clio S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 55:40.1 | ||
3. | Asnaghi Marco - Castelli Maurizio Pietro | Renault Clio R3 | VS Corse | 55:58.9 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2010, Schio • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 77.30 km • Other years
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:18.1 | ||
2. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 57:43.2 | ||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Celi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:51.3 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:18.1 | ||
2. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 57:43.2 | ||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Celi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 57:51.3 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Treviso • entries/finish - 64/41 • asphalt 123.75 km • Other years
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:12.9 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:25:40.9 | ||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Citroën Xsara WRC | Rally Team SRL | 1:27:28.4 |
1. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:29:01.9 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | New Turbomark | 1:32:58.1 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:34:21.3 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Caprino Veronese • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 72.56 km • Other years
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 48:15.5 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 48:17.2 | ||
3. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 48:45.1 |
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 48:15.5 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 48:17.2 | ||
3. | Dal Ben Massimo - Corso Chiara | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 48:45.1 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, San Martino di Castrozza • entries/finish - 84/55 • asphalt 120.14 km • Other years
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:20:02.6 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:20:19.2 | ||
3. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 1:20:47.2 |
1. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Michelet Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:38.7 | |||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | New Turbomark | 1:23:59.4 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:24:02.8 |
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 2:04:24.9 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | National Proklama | 2:05:04.7 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:05:05.8 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2010, Azzano • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 96.42 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:05:09.3 | |||
3. | Isik Volkan - Bostanci Vedat | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lassa Rally Team | 1:05:46.7 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:05:07.2 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:06:33.3 | ||
3. | Pascale Antonio - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:07:10.7 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Verona • entries/finish - 111/67 • asphalt 83.32 km • Other years
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 52:36.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 53:01.0 | ||
3. | Pighi Davide - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio R3 | Omega | 53:23.1 |
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 52:36.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 53:01.0 | ||
3. | Pighi Davide - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio R3 | Omega | 53:23.1 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1.5) |
(2) |
(1) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Dal Ben Massimo | - |
12 [2.] | - |
6 [3.] | R |
- | - |
5 [4.] |
23 |
||
2. | De Cecco Claudio | - | R |
- |
8 [2.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Scandola Umberto | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Biasiotto Andrea | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Di Benedetto Alfonso | - | - | R |
- |
20 [1.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Trentin Mauro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
20 |
||
8. | Batistini Daniele | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
9. | Cantamessa Luca | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [2.] | - | - |
16 |
||
9. | Pisi Alessio | - | - |
16 [2.] | - |
16 [2.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
11. | Battaglin Alessandro | - |
15 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Cunico Gianfranco | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Laganà Francesco | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Pascale Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - |
12 |
||
15. | Zecchin Emanuele |
5 [4.] |
6 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
16. | Smiderle Andrea | - |
7.5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
10.5 |
||
17. | Taddei Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - |
10 |
||
17. | Scopel Roberto | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
17. | Oriella Paolo | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
17. | Giacomelli Sandro |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
21. | Martinis Fabrizio |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
[31.] | R |
- |
9 |
||
21. | Bianco Efrem | - |
9 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
23. | De Luna Andrea | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
8 [5.] | - |
8 |
||
23. | Zille Enrico |
8 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
[15.] | - |
8 |
||
23. | Michelini Rudy | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - | - |
8 |
||
23. | Scandola Riccardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
23. | Doretto Michele | - | R |
8 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
23. | Mezzogori Andrea | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
29. | Rendina Max | - | - | - | - | - | R |
6 [6.] | - |
6 |
||
29. | Asnaghi Marco |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
29. | Albertini Stefano | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
6 |
||
29. | Pighi Davide | R |
- | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
29. | Spataro Andrea | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
34. | Hoelbling Luca | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | R |
5 |
||
35. | Roncoroni Marco | - |
4.5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4.5 |
||
36. | Righetti Roberto | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
4 |
||
36. | Biolghini Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
36. | Fiorese Pierdomenico |
4 [5.] |
[37.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
36. | Perego Andrea | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] | - | - |
4 |
||
36. | Dal Ponte Andrea | R |
[8.] | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
36. | Vescovi Roberto | - | - |
4 [7.] | - |
[14.] |
[13.] | - | - |
4 |
||
36. | Orler Manuel |
[22.] | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Alborghetti Rudy | - |
3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
43. | Medè Gimmy | - |
[18.] | - |
3 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
43. | Miele Simone | - | - | - |
1 [9.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
46. | Girardi Daniele | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |
||
46. | "Brik" |
2 [7.] |
[19.] | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - |
2 |
||
46. | Fiocco Daniele | - | - | - |
2 [8.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
2 |
||
46. | Di Benedetto Davide | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [8.] | - | - |
2 |
||
46. | Tacchella Mirko | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
46. | Carella Andrea | - | - |
2 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
52. | Zagardi Andrea | - |
1.5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.5 |
||
53. | Cenedese Ivano |
1 [8.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
53. | Soppa Ezio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Arbetti Emanuele | 2 | |
2. | Trentin Mauro | 1 | |
= | Giacomelli Sandro | 1 | |
= | Battaglin Alessandro | 1 | |
= | Biasiotto Andrea | 1 | |
= | Di Benedetto Alfonso | 1 | |
= | Scandola Umberto | 1 |