Season 2019
Italy
Nazionale Zona 2 2019
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Varese • entries/finish - 82/52 • asphalt 71.50 km • Other years
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Hyundai i20 R5 | 53:11.5 | |||
2. | Dipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra" | Škoda Fabia R5 | Varese Corse | 53:13.5 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 53:34.6 |
1. | Dipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra" | Škoda Fabia R5 | Varese Corse | 53:13.5 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 54:47.0 | ||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 55:20.5 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Salò • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 121.81 km - (cancelled 28.14 km) • Other years
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:05:01.0 | ||
2. | Daprà Matteo - Andrian Fabio | Hyundai i20 R5 | GDA Communication | 1:06:12.1 | ||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:06:29.7 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Sanremo • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 65.32 km • Other years
1. | Guastavino Michele - Bottini Laura | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing for Genova | 42:09.3 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Savoia Stefano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 42:12.0 | ||
3. | Orengo Alberto - Banaudi Bruno | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 43:14.4 |
1. | Guastavino Michele - Bottini Laura | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing for Genova | 42:09.3 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Savoia Stefano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 42:12.0 | ||
3. | Orengo Alberto - Banaudi Bruno | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 43:14.4 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Breno - Bienno • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 74.80 km • Other years
1. | Bondioni Ilario - Panteghini Maria | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 46:19.6 | ||
2. | Dall'Era Alberto - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | R-X Team | 47:33.0 | ||
3. | Ducoli Felice - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 48:08.2 |
1. | Bondioni Ilario - Panteghini Maria | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 46:19.6 | ||
2. | Dall'Era Alberto - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | R-X Team | 47:33.0 | ||
3. | Ducoli Felice - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 48:08.2 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Santo Stefano d'Aveto • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt 76.84 km • Other years
1. | Gino Alessandro - Michi Daniele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 54:41.4 | ||
2. | Miele Simone - Badinelli Erika | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 55:07.9 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 55:11.1 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 55:11.1 | ||
2. | Arzà Claudio - Moriconi Massimo | Škoda Fabia R5 | BB Competition | 55:37.7 | ||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 55:40.9 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Sondrio • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 77.60 km • Other years
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 51:22.2 | ||
2. | Ghelfi Loris - Marchioni Gianluca | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:19.0 | ||
3. | Spagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni Erika | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:33.3 |
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 51:22.2 | ||
2. | Ghelfi Loris - Marchioni Gianluca | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:19.0 | ||
3. | Spagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni Erika | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:33.3 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(2) |
(2) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Daldini Kim |
7.75 [1.] | - |
10.5 [1.] |
10.75 [1.] |
8.5 [1.] | - |
37.5 |
||
2. | Rivaldi Fabio | - |
20.25 [1.] | - |
8.5 [2.] | - | - |
28.75 |
||
3. | Dionisio Ermanno | - |
16.25 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
16.25 |
||
4. | Pasini Walter | - | - | - |
6.25 [3.] | - | - |
6.25 |