Season 2016
Poland
SMT 2016
20. 3. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/70 • asphalt 9.00 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.0 | |||
2. | Macura Mirosław - Stelmach Nikodem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:48.3 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:51.1 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.0 | |||
2. | Macura Mirosław - Stelmach Nikodem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:48.3 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:51.1 |
10. 4. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/69 • asphalt 9.60 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:34.9 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Zawadka Adrian | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:55.2 | |||
3. | Pałosz Arkadiusz - Micik Damian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:56.6 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:34.9 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Zawadka Adrian | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:55.2 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:58.9 |
8. 5. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/73 • asphalt 9.00 km • Other years
1. | Szepieniec Andrzej - Wiśniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:49.6 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:14.5 | |||
3. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:17.0 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:14.5 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:17.0 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:18.2 |
17. 7. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:27.8 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Kubala Karolina | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 7:45.5 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 7:51.1 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:27.8 | |||
2. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 7:51.1 | |||
3. | Walczak Kamil - Cieślar Patryk | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:52.6 |
4. 9. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/67 • asphalt 12.45 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:38.0 | |||
2. | Gruca Michał - Okrutniak Daniel | Renault Clio Sport | 11:01.8 | |||
3. | Mizera Tomasz - Wajsman Sławomir | BMW M3 Compact | 11:13.3 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:38.0 | |||
2. | Gruca Michał - Okrutniak Daniel | Renault Clio Sport | 11:01.8 | |||
3. | Mizera Tomasz - Wajsman Sławomir | BMW M3 Compact | 11:13.3 |
13. 11. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:01.8 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:07.4 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:22.2 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:01.8 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:07.4 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:22.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Dembinny Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
133 |
||
2. | Turoń Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 |
||
3. | Ciombor Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
||
4. | Tomala Dawid | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
5. | Ulman Łukasz | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
66 |
||
6. | Stasik Romuald | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
7. | Chrzan Rafał | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
8. | Stoga Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
9. | Tomalik Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
10. | Szwarc Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
11. | Turoń Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
12. | Stryj Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
13. | Barłowski Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
14. | Bywalec Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Zieliński Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
16. | Bednarski Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
17. | Wojciechowski Sylwester | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
18. | Jastrzębski Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
19. | Gąsienica-Rój Szymon | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
20. | Klaja-Derda Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Sternal Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
22. | Krysiak Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
23. | Maślanka Józef | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
6 |
||
24. | Antos Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
25. | Bębenek Bartłomiej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
26. | Kurasik Szymon | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
27. | Zapart Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Patalas Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
29. | Kucharski Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
30. | Zagrodzka-Majcherek Magdalena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |