Season 2016
Ukraine
Ukraine Karpaty Cup 2016
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2016, Nyzhni Vorota • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt - gravel 116.80 km • Other years
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:59.0 | |||
2. | Rel Dmytro - Donskoi Oleksandr | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 1:14:54.1 | |||
3. | Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:17:19.5 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:59.0 | |||
2. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Novynskyi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | 1:25:54.9 | |||
3. | Oleseiuk Vladyslav - Stepanenko Anatoliy | BMW 318i E36 | 1:33:41.1 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016, Poliana • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 121.20 km • Other years
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:00:22.7 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:00:35.3 | ||
3. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:01:51.8 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 40:53.5 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 41:18.8 | ||
3. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Novynskyi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | 48:05.6 |
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Poliana • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt - gravel 149.84 km • Other years
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:19:40.9 | ||
2. | Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ultra GP | 1:33:00.6 | ||
3. | Zizak Andriy - Baranek Olena | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Odessa Rally Team | 1:39:38.7 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 46:45.1 | ||
2. | Yerokhin Vadim - Bober Oleksandr | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:01:28.2 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:09:48.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
200 |
||
2. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy |
80 [2.] |
60 [3.] | - |
140 |
||
3. | Yerokhin Vadim | - |
30 [6.] |
80 [2.] |
110 |
||
4. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - |
50 [4.] |
60 [3.] |
110 |
||
5. | Rotkevych Dmytro | - |
80 [2.] | - |
80 |
||
6. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr |
60 [4.] | - | - |
60 |
||
7. | Oleseiuk Vladyslav |
50 [3.] | - | - |
50 |
||
8. | Chekan Sergiy | - |
40 [5.] | - |
40 |
||
9. | Shevchenko Sergiy | - |
20 [7.] | - |
20 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 27 | |
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 26 | |
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro | 2 |