Season 2013
Serbia
Serbia 2013
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • AK MM Power • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 |
1. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 | ||
2. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Sport Plus | 39:19.2 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 39:56.3 |
19. 7. 2013, Užice • Srpski automobilski savez (SAS) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 197.80 km • Other years
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Zlatibor • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt 67.01 km • Other years
1. | Gajić Živko - Nikolić Tihomir | Renault Clio RS | AK MM Power | 42:52.4 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 43:24.7 | ||
3. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 44:58.3 |
1. | Gajić Živko - Nikolić Tihomir | Renault Clio RS | AK MM Power | 42:52.4 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 43:24.7 | ||
3. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 44:58.3 |
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 1:19:47.5 | ||
2. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:25:02.2 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Adžić Veljko | Renault Clio RS | AK MM Power | 1:26:57.9 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Rabrenović Vladica |
[3.] | - |
[2.] |
[1.] |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gajić Živko | 1 | |
= | Rabrenović Vladica | 1 | |
= | Stamenković Todor | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gajić Živko | 8 | |
2. | Rabrenović Vladica | 6 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gajić Živko | 8 | |
2. | Rabrenović Vladica | 7 |